01 |
Susanto Tonton
| 1973 | Letua Cycling Team |
21:32:38 |
02 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
03 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 04:16 |
04 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 05:11 |
05 |
Hassan Suhardi
| 1982 | Kuala Lumpur |
+ 06:22 |
06 |
Jiriakov Dimitri
| 1985 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 07:01 |
07 |
Griffin Paul
| 1973 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 07:08 |
08 |
Fitrianto Hari
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 08:14 |
09 |
Lutfi Muhammad
| 1986 | Malaysia |
+ 08:15 |
10 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 08:42 |
11 |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | Trek - Marco Polo |
+ 09:09 |
12 |
Ariehaan Ryan
| 1979 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 09:46 |
13 |
Jahanbanian Hossein
| 1976 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 10:51 |
14 |
Liu Yilin
| 1985 | Trek - Marco Polo |
+ 11:26 |
15 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 12:18 |
16 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Team Farso |
+ 12:30 |
17 |
Wijaya Endra
| 1986 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 12:57 |
18 |
Saeidi Tanha Abbas
| 1981 | Islamic Azad University |
+ 13:17 |
19 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Trek - Marco Polo |
+ 13:37 |
20 |
Alawi Sayed Ahmed
| 1987 | Bahrain |
+ 13:38 |
21 |
Misbah Mohd Rauf Nur
| 1987 | Malaysia |
+ 13:44 |
22 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Islamic Azad University |
+ 13:47 |
23 |
Bin Hussein Muhammad Taufik
| 1987 | Benteng Muda Selangor |
+ 13:47 |
24 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 13:52 |
25 |
Abdullah Razak Mohamed
| 1988 | Malaysia |
+ 14:05 |
26 |
Kin Thum Weng
| 1985 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 15:01 |
27 |
Santoso Budi
| 1986 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 15:01 |
28 |
Jaya Herwin
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 15:24 |
29 |
Onodera Ken
| 1986 | Trek - Marco Polo |
+ 16:16 |
30 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 16:18 |
31 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 16:19 |
32 |
Patria Dinawan Rastra
| 1989 | Benteng Muda Selangor |
+ 16:22 |
33 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Hong Kong |
+ 16:22 |
34 |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 16:22 |
35 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 16:34 |
36 |
Partovi Mehdi
| 1983 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 16:48 |
37 |
Kazemi Ahad
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 17:02 |
38 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 17:12 |
39 |
Xing Yan Dong
| 1985 | Trek - Marco Polo |
+ 17:52 |
40 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Japan |
+ 18:11 |
41 |
Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful
| 1986 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 18:17 |
42 |
Abe Yoshiyuki
| 1969 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 18:21 |
43 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Putrajaya Cycling Team |
+ 18:23 |
44 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Japan |
+ 18:41 |
45 |
Abdullah Rizza Pahlavi
| 1982 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 19:15 |
46 |
Anuawar Ahmad Haidar
| 1986 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 19:23 |
47 |
Nateghi Hossein
| 1987 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 19:44 |
48 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 20:02 |
49 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Malaysia |
+ 20:29 |
50 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 20:47 |
51 |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 20:51 |
52 |
Satrio Bayu
| 1984 | Benteng Muda Selangor |
+ 20:51 |
53 |
Petersen Søren
| 1967 | Team Farso |
+ 20:53 |
54 |
Sahbana Agung
| 1988 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 21:55 |
55 |
Zainal Rizuan
| 1986 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 22:21 |
56 |
Löffler Stefan
| 1982 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 22:43 |
57 |
Matsumura Mitsuhiro
| 1984 | Matrix Powertag - Corratec |
+ 22:45 |
58 |
Nederlof Lex
| 1966 | Putrajaya Cycling Team |
+ 23:17 |
59 |
Hirose Yoshimasa
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 23:38 |
60 |
Fallanie Ali Ahmad
| 1983 | - |
+ 24:18 |
61 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Malaysia |
+ 24:23 |
62 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 24:24 |
63 |
Saleh Ali
| 1987 | Bahrain |
+ 25:02 |
64 |
Mohamed Zahit Sayuti
| 1984 | Letua Cycling Team |
+ 25:29 |
65 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 25:31 |
66 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Hong Kong |
+ 25:33 |
67 |
Tsuji Yoshimitsu
| 1984 | Matrix Powertag - Corratec |
+ 25:44 |
68 |
Hatanaka Yusuke
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 26:06 |
69 |
Iino Yoshinori
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 26:06 |
70 |
Purnomo Edi
| 1981 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 26:58 |
71 |
Cuppens Tjarco
| 1976 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 27:01 |
72 |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Matrix Powertag - Corratec |
+ 30:20 |
73 |
Poelstra Thijs
| 1982 | Team Farso |
+ 30:53 |
74 |
Jaafar Raziff
| 1982 | - |
+ 30:59 |
75 |
Namjee Wan Mohammed
| 1983 | Kuala Lumpur |
+ 31:12 |
76 |
Ruslan Mohammad Jasmin
| 1982 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 32:14 |
77 |
Mulia Maruli Fajar
| 1988 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 33:38 |
78 |
Ahrenkiel Rene Brix
| 1968 | Team Farso |
+ 35:26 |
79 |
Alshbil Ageed Abdulamen
| 1978 | - |
+ 36:01 |
80 |
Lam Kai Tsun
| 1984 | Hong Kong |
+ 36:13 |
81 |
Setiawan Iwan
| 1985 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 36:28 |
82 |
Jacob Lea
| 1986 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 36:36 |
83 |
Rocha Chrstian
| 1982 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 37:00 |
84 |
Salehian Farshad
| 1987 | Islamic Azad University |
+ 37:05 |
85 |
Syaifullah Mohammad
| 1989 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 37:44 |
86 |
Harnizam Basri
| 1986 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 37:49 |
87 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | Hong Kong |
+ 39:06 |
88 |
Prasetya Heksa
| 1983 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 41:51 |
89 |
Nugroio Kisnanto
| 1984 | Benteng Muda Selangor |
+ 43:02 |
90 |
Feng Danny
| 1972 | Putrajaya Cycling Team |
+ 45:23 |
91 |
Dang Khoa Nguyen Ngoc
| 1987 | Vietnam |
+ 58:14 |
DNF |
Mohd Sazlee Ismail
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Nasir Mohammed Yusof
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Al Doseri Ahmed Salman
| 1978 | Bahrain |
|
DNF |
Alawi Taha
| 1986 | Bahrain |
|
DNF |
Saleh Ali
| 1987 | Bahrain |
|
DNF |
Szeto Hin Leung
| 1988 | Hong Kong |
|
DNF |
Tang Wang Yip
| 1984 | Hong Kong |
|
DNF |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Amiruddin Mohamad Amin
| 1988 | Putrajaya Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Che Roza Che Hafizam
| 1984 | Putrajaya Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Redzuan Biyazid
| 1983 | Putrajaya Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lund Jesper
| 1981 | Team Farso |
|
DNF |
Spijkerboer Wim
| 1966 | Team Farso |
|
DNF |
Dang Khoa Nguyen Ngoc
| 1987 | Vietnam |
|
DNF |
Le Van Quynh
| 1989 | Vietnam |
|
DNF |
Nguyen Hyunh Hieu
| 1986 | Vietnam |
|
DNF |
Phan Manh Khoa
| 1988 | Vietnam |
|
DNF |
To Minh Quang
| 1990 | Vietnam |
|
DNF |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | Islamic Azad University |
|
DNF |
Mukaigawa Naoki
| 1980 | Matrix Powertag - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Tsuji Takamitsu
| 1981 | Matrix Powertag - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Wakumoto Masaki
| 1988 | Matrix Powertag - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Amrun Akmal
| 1987 | MNCF Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Daud Mohamed Firdaus Bin
| 1988 | MNCF Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mustaruddin Mohamed Zamani
| 1989 | MNCF Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Tjondrokusumo Antonius Christopher
| 1987 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
|
DNF |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Kudentsov Sergey
| 1978 | Trek - Marco Polo |
|