2018 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sun 11.Nov 11:15) Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

St. George Continental

1 Dutton, Jay 1993
2 Cavanagh, Ryan 1995
3 Dyball, Benjamin 1989
4 Harvey, Benjamin 1990
5 Cameron, Timothy 1991
6 Kennedy, Patrick 1998

Team Sapura Cycling

11 Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 1997
12 Abdul Halil, Mohamad 1995
13 Zakaria, Akmal 1996
14 Ewart, Jesse 1994
16 Misbah, Muhshin 1997

Bike Aid

21 Carstensen, Lucas 1994
22 Holler, Nikodemus 1991
23 Hendricks, Clint 1991
24 Van Engelen, Adne 1993
25 Kipkemboi, Salim 1998
26 Bichlmann, Daniel 1988

Thailand Continental CT

31 Liphongyu, Nawuti 1991
32 Phounsavath, Ariya 1991
33 Sai-Udomsin, Phucong 1988
34 Chaiyasombat, Thanakhan 1999
35 Sirironnachai, Sarawut 1992
36 Boonratanathanakorn, Turakit 1989

Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT

41 Polivoda, Oleksandr 1987
42 Enkhtaivan, Bolor-Erdene 1995
43 Nohales, Edgar 1986
44 Bai, Li Jun 1988
45 Parra Bustamante, Edwin Arnulfo 1984

LX Cycling Team

51 Park, Sang Hong 1989
52 Park, Keon Woo 1991
53 So, In Soo 1998
54 Kim, Kun Soo 1993
55 Kim, Euro 1999

Nex CCN Cycling Team

61 Nederlof, Lex 1966
62 Ariehaan, Ryan 1979
64 Müller, Robert 1986
65 Drinovec, Matej 1991

Forca Amskins Racing

71 Zulkifli, Azwan 1990
72 Rusli, Amir 1987
73 Abd Hamid, Mohd Hafidz 1992
74 Mohd Bakri, Sofian 1993

7 Eleven - RBP

81 Felipe, Marcelo 1990
82 Lim, Rustom 1993
83 Oconer, George 1992
84 Peralta, Arjay 1993
85 Martin, Bonijoe 1992
86 Bordeos, Warren 1997

Omidnia Mashhad

91 Rezvani Gilkalani, Morteza 1990
92 Cheraghi, Gholamreza 1990
93 Rouzbahaneh, Mahdi 1974
94 Razi, Kamal 1978
95 Nateghi, Hossein 1987
96 Rajablou, Mohammad 1985

Terengganu Cycling Team

101 Mazuki, Amirul 1992
102 Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 1989
103 Rosdi, Umardi 1986
104 Zulkurnain, Zuladri 1998

MES Kerman

111 Mahdi, Olamei 1988
112 Mozafari, Mohammad Sadegh 1988
113 Eslami, Hossein 1969
114 Karami Ranjbar, Mahyar 1992
115 Davoudian, Hossein 1977
116 Jannat, Hamed 1989

KFC Cycling Team

121 Sahbana, Agung 1988
122 Saleh, Abdul 1993
123 Abdurrahman, Muhammad 1997
124 Juangga, Selamat 1992
125 Arifin, Muh Imam 1995
126 Gani, Abdul 1992

Advan Customs CT

131 Wijaya, Endra 1986
132 Irawan, Jefri 1994
133 Azka, Mohammad 1996
134 Barokah, Muhammad 1998
135 Muhammad, Yuda 1997
136 Hidayat, Eko 1990

PGN Road Cycling Team

141 Manulang, Robin 1988
142 Suryadi, Dadi 1989
143 Hibatullah, Jamal 1997
144 Novardianto, Jamalidin 1994
145 Nur Hasan, Sandy 1998
146 Suryadi, Bambang 1990

Go for Gold

151 Hualda, Ronnel 1982
152 Lampawog, Jay 1997
153 Quita, Ronnilan 1995
154 Carcueva, Jonel 1995
155 Navarra, Elmer 1991
156 Grospe, Ismael 1998

BRCC

171 Aldama, Erlangga Adam 1999
172 Warseno, Warseno 1986
173 Taufik, Muhammed 1987
174 Kurniawan, Kurniawan 1981
175 Fitrianto, Woro 1993

Team PCS

181 Nijssen, Kenny 1990
182 Bonzo, Mark 1989
183 Riyadi, Elan 1989
184 Förster, Peter 1995
185 Lachance, Jean 1987

Kyoto Sangyo University

191 Mizoguchi, Tomoki 1997
192 Fujita, Shunsuke 1997
193 Yoshioka, Mamoru 1998
194 Shimizu, Taiki 1999
195 Yandra, Dwi 0000
196 Syah, Fauzian 1988

Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari

201 Purnama Kasih, Idris 1989
202 Riyadi, Jeri 1996
203 Suhendra, Uus 1987
204 Septyan, Chendy 1997
205 Sidik, Dikdik Permana 1989
206 Pratama, Ari 1989

Top 10 [2018]

1. Ewart, Jesse 31:19:48
2. Holler, Nikodemus 31:19:58
3. Phounsavath, Ariya 31:20:04
4. Felipe, Marcelo 31:20:15
5. Parra Bustamante, Edwin Arnulfo 31:20:59
6. Chaiyasombat, Thanakhan 31:22:18
7. Carcueva, Jonel 31:22:22
8. Lim, Rustom 31:22:32
9. Saleh, Abdul 31:22:36
10. Kim, Euro 31:22:37

Former second & third

Suryadi, Dadi (2016)

Stagewinners (14)

Arifin, Muh Imam 2
Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 2
Müller, Robert 2
Cavanagh, Ryan 1
Chaiyasombat, Thanakhan 1
Dutton, Jay 1
Ewart, Jesse 1
Hendricks, Clint 1
Hibatullah, Jamal 1
Holler, Nikodemus 1
Hualda, Ronnel 1
Nateghi, Hossein 1
Novardianto, Jamalidin 1
Polivoda, Oleksandr 1

Oldest rider

Nederlof, Lex 52y 5m 1d
Eslami, Hossein 49y 5m 20d
Rouzbahaneh, Mahdi 44y 6m 17d
Davoudian, Hossein 40y 10m 21d
Razi, Kamal 40y 7m 12d

Youngest rider

Yandra, Dwi ?? y ?? m ?? d
Kim, Euro 19y 1m 4d
Aldama, Erlangga Adam 19y 1m 15d
Chaiyasombat, Thanakhan 19y 4m 15d
Shimizu, Taiki 19y 5m 14d

FC-rank

319. Dyball, Benjamin 288
394. Holler, Nikodemus 223
436. Carstensen, Lucas 204
491. Polivoda, Oleksandr 181
775. Phounsavath, Ariya 104
832. Ewart, Jesse 93
878. Sirironnachai, Sarawut 87
908. Felipe, Marcelo 84
933. Kipkemboi, Salim 81
971. Van Engelen, Adne 76