2018 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08

Stage results: 05.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Ryan Cavanagh 1995 St. George Continental 04:00:0747+ 13:55
02 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0052+ 15:16
03 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 0007+ 02:30
04 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0032+ 09:35
05 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 2738+ 12:14
06 Abdul Saleh 1993 KFC Cycling Team + 2710+ 02:34
07 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Continental CT + 2719+ 03:59
08 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 2712+ 02:58
09 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 2704+ 28
10 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 2703+ 20
11 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 2724+ 05:27
12 Patrick Kennedy 1998 St. George Continental + 2777+ 40:04
13 George Oconer 1992 7 Eleven - RBP + 3725+ 05:36
14 Euro Kim 1999 LX Cycling Team + 5211+ 02:49
15 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:1566+ 23:58
16 Keon Woo Park 1991 LX Cycling Team + 01:1543+ 13:01
17 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:1534+ 10:08
18 Kun Soo Kim 1993 LX Cycling Team + 01:1536+ 10:34
19 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 01:1529+ 07:53
20 Li Jun Bai 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 01:1570+ 28:26
21 Mark Bonzo 1989 CCN Superteam + 01:1548+ 14:08
22 Eko Hidayat 1990 Advan Customs CT + 01:1556+ 17:44
23 Ronnilan Quita 1995 Go for Gold + 01:1530+ 08:29
24 Peter Förster 1995 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:1558+ 18:07
25 Jean Lachance 1987 Quebexico + 01:1569+ 26:20
26 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental CT + 01:1509+ 02:34
27 Matej Drinovec 1991 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 01:1540+ 12:33
28 Olamei Mahdi 1988 - + 01:1545+ 13:26
29 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Go for Gold + 01:1546+ 13:49
30 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:1516+ 03:47
31 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Advan Customs CT + 01:1526+ 06:24
32 Hamed Jannat 1989 MES Kerman + 01:1573+ 29:44
33 Ari Pratama 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 01:1551+ 15:11
34 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 01:1535+ 10:15
35 Endra Wijaya 1986 Advan Customs CT + 01:1559+ 18:27
36 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:1542+ 12:54
37 Woro Fitrianto 1993 BRCC + 01:1528+ 07:17
38 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:1555+ 17:41
39 Jefri Irawan 1994 Advan Customs CT + 01:1537+ 11:28
40 Sarawut Sirironnachai 1992 Thailand Continental CT + 01:1514+ 03:27
41 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 01:1531+ 08:43
42 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:1506+ 01:11
43 Shunsuke Fujita 1997 Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:1575+ 37:21
44 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 01:1508+ 02:32
45 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:150119:52:54
46 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental + 01:1517+ 03:47
47 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 01:1505+ 01:05
48 Ariya Phounsavath 1991 Thailand Continental CT + 01:1502+ 02
49 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 01:1515+ 03:43
50 Clint Hendricks 1991 Bike Aid + 01:1568+ 24:26
51 Edgar Nohales Nieto 1986 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 01:1557+ 18:03
52 Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan 1995 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 01:1553+ 15:58
53 Robin Manulang 1988 PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:1539+ 12:25
54 Elan Riyadi 1989 BSK Siak + 01:1565+ 23:38
55 Ismael Grospe 1998 Go for Gold + 01:1527+ 06:55
56 Mohammad Azka 1996 Advan Customs CT + 01:1521+ 04:16
57 Warseno Warseno 1986 BRCC + 01:1522+ 04:19
58 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Go for Gold + 01:1518+ 03:47
59 Sang Hong Park 1989 LX Cycling Team + 01:1513+ 03:19
60 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Dodol Picnic OBS 98-Garut + 01:1520+ 04:02
61 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:1560+ 20:29
62 Zuladri Zulkurnain 1998 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:1562+ 21:03
63 Elmer Navarra 1991 Go for Gold + 01:1564+ 23:34
64 Muhammed Taufik 1987 BRCC + 01:1533+ 10:03
65 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Continental CT + 01:1544+ 13:02
66 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental CT + 01:1549+ 14:24
67 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 BRCC + 01:1523+ 04:44
68 Muhshin Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:1550+ 14:49
69 Benjamin Harvey 1990 St. George Continental + 01:1571+ 28:47
70 Umardi Rosdi 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:2561+ 20:57
71 Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 01:2541+ 12:49
72 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental + 01:2572+ 29:10
73 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:3763+ 21:29
74 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Advan Customs CT + 09:4754+ 16:13
75 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 13:3682+ 48:02
76 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Omidnia Mashhad + 16:4380+ 46:32
77 Mohammad Rajablou 1985 - + 16:4467+ 24:00
78 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 21:4378+ 40:30
79 Lex Nederlof 1966 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 21:4379+ 41:30
80 Warren Bordeos 1997 7 Eleven - RBP + 21:4374+ 34:25
81 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 21:4376+ 38:55
82 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 21:4381+ 47:28
83 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 21:4383+ 54:53
DNS Benjamin Dyball 1989 St. George Continental 999
DNF Bonijoe Martin 1992 7 Eleven - RBP 999
DNF Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 BRCC 999
DNF Jay Lampawog 1997 Go for Gold 999
DNF Ryan Ariehaan 1979 Nex CCN Cycling Team 999
DNF Idris Purnama Kasih 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari 999
DNF Jeri Riyadi 1996 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari 999
DNF Uus Suhendra 1987 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari 999

Info

Race Tour de Singkarak
Nation Indonesia
Stage 05.stage
Type Hills
Distance 161.4 km
StartLimapuluh Kota
FinishPasaman
DateNovember 8th (2018)
Leader J.Ewart
Points O.Polivoda
Mountain M.Felipe