2018 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08

Stage results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental CT 03:52:0608+ 02:34
02 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 0007+ 02:32
03 Sang Hong Park 1989 LX Cycling Team + 3310+ 03:19
04 Euro Kim 1999 LX Cycling Team + 3509+ 03:12
05 Abdul Saleh 1993 KFC Cycling Team + 3811+ 03:22
06 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 4704+ 01:08
07 Sarawut Sirironnachai 1992 Thailand Continental CT + 4912+ 03:27
08 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 5105+ 01:11
09 Ariya Phounsavath 1991 Thailand Continental CT + 5102+ 02
10 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 5706+ 01:16
11 Warseno Warseno 1986 BRCC + 5921+ 04:19
12 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 5913+ 03:43
13 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 01:0214+ 03:46
14 Woro Fitrianto 1993 BRCC + 01:0228+ 07:17
15 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 01:0315+ 03:47
16 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Go for Gold + 01:0316+ 03:47
17 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental + 01:0317+ 03:47
18 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 01:1203+ 01:05
19 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 01:1418+ 03:52
20 Ismael Grospe 1998 Go for Gold + 01:1627+ 06:55
21 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Dodol Picnic OBS 98-Garut + 01:1819+ 04:02
22 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 BRCC + 01:2422+ 04:44
23 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:290115:51:32
24 Mohammad Azka 1996 Advan Customs CT + 01:3220+ 04:16
25 Kun Soo Kim 1993 LX Cycling Team + 01:3237+ 10:34
26 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Advan Customs CT + 01:5729+ 07:41
27 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 02:1430+ 07:53
28 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Continental CT + 02:2023+ 04:47
29 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 02:3524+ 06:15
30 Ronnilan Quita 1995 Go for Gold + 02:5031+ 08:29
31 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 03:0433+ 08:43
32 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:0656+ 16:42
33 Robin Manulang 1988 PGN Road Cycling Team + 03:2340+ 12:25
34 George Oconer 1992 7 Eleven - RBP + 03:3225+ 06:16
35 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Advan Customs CT + 03:4026+ 06:24
36 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Continental CT + 04:0146+ 13:02
37 Keon Woo Park 1991 LX Cycling Team + 04:0144+ 13:01
38 Olamei Mahdi 1988 - + 04:2447+ 13:26
39 Muhammed Taufik 1987 BRCC + 04:2434+ 10:03
40 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 04:3636+ 10:15
41 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Go for Gold + 04:4748+ 13:49
42 Endra Wijaya 1986 Advan Customs CT + 04:5162+ 18:27
43 Warren Bordeos 1997 7 Eleven - RBP + 04:5549+ 13:57
44 Ari Pratama 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 04:5753+ 15:11
45 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental CT + 05:0250+ 14:04
46 Mark Bonzo 1989 CCN Superteam + 05:0651+ 14:08
47 Ryan Cavanagh 1995 St. George Continental + 05:2954+ 15:20
48 Eko Hidayat 1990 Advan Customs CT + 05:4558+ 17:44
49 Jefri Irawan 1994 Advan Customs CT + 05:4939+ 11:28
50 Matej Drinovec 1991 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 06:5541+ 12:33
51 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 06:5566+ 20:29
52 Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan 1995 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 07:0055+ 15:58
53 Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 07:0042+ 12:39
54 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 07:0043+ 12:54
55 Umardi Rosdi 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 07:1167+ 20:47
56 Ryan Ariehaan 1979 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 07:1868+ 20:54
57 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 07:2345+ 13:02
58 Jeri Riyadi 1996 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 07:3070+ 21:03
59 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 07:3835+ 10:12
60 Uus Suhendra 1987 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 08:5359+ 17:55
61 Edgar Nohales Nieto 1986 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 09:0160+ 18:03
62 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 09:0138+ 10:54
63 Mohammad Rajablou 1985 - + 09:1432+ 08:31
64 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 09:2563+ 18:27
65 Elan Riyadi 1989 BSK Siak + 10:0575+ 23:38
66 Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 BRCC + 11:2465+ 20:26
67 Hamed Jannat 1989 MES Kerman + 11:4583+ 29:44
68 Lex Nederlof 1966 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 12:0269+ 21:02
69 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 12:0257+ 17:41
70 Zuladri Zulkurnain 1998 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12:0271+ 21:03
71 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 12:0572+ 21:07
72 Muhshin Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 12:0552+ 14:49
73 Jean Lachance 1987 Quebexico + 12:4478+ 26:20
74 Li Jun Bai 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 14:1580+ 28:26
75 Benjamin Harvey 1990 St. George Continental + 14:2281+ 28:47
76 Elmer Navarra 1991 Go for Gold + 14:3274+ 23:34
77 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 14:4064+ 20:02
78 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 14:4179+ 27:00
79 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 15:0276+ 23:58
80 Shunsuke Fujita 1997 Kyoto Sangyo University + 15:1887+ 37:21
81 Clint Hendricks 1991 Bike Aid + 15:2477+ 24:26
82 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 15:2486+ 35:41
83 Peter Förster 1995 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 15:2461+ 18:07
84 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental + 15:2482+ 29:00
85 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 20:4985+ 34:25
86 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Omidnia Mashhad + 22:0584+ 31:04
87 Jay Lampawog 1997 Go for Gold + 22:0988+ 38:12
88 Patrick Kennedy 1998 St. George Continental + 22:1790+ 40:52
89 Benjamin Dyball 1989 St. George Continental + 22:1973+ 22:44
90 Bonijoe Martin 1992 7 Eleven - RBP + 24:4889+ 39:23
91 Idris Purnama Kasih 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 25:1891+ 48:14
DNF Kenny Nijssen 1990 Katusha - Alpecin 999

Info

Race Tour de Singkarak
Nation Indonesia
Stage 04.stage
Type Mountain MF
Distance 144 km
StartPadang
FinishAgam
DateNovember 7th (2018)
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain J.Ewart