2018 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08

Stage results: 03.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jesse Ewart 1994 Team Sapura Cycling 03:41:490111:57:57
02 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 01:3706+ 01:49
03 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 01:3707+ 01:50
04 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 01:3705+ 01:48
05 Benjamin Dyball 1989 St. George Continental + 01:3708+ 01:54
06 Euro Kim 1999 LX Cycling Team + 03:4912+ 04:06
07 Sarawut Sirironnachai 1992 Thailand Continental CT + 03:4914+ 04:07
08 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 03:4913+ 04:07
09 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 03:4915+ 04:07
10 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 BRCC + 03:5532+ 04:49
11 Sang Hong Park 1989 LX Cycling Team + 03:5530+ 04:19
12 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Continental CT + 03:5510+ 03:59
13 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 03:5511+ 04:03
14 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 03:5521+ 04:13
15 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 03:5517+ 04:13
16 George Oconer 1992 7 Eleven - RBP + 03:5518+ 04:13
17 Muhshin Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 03:5529+ 04:13
18 Warseno Warseno 1986 BRCC + 03:5531+ 04:49
19 Abdul Saleh 1993 KFC Cycling Team + 03:5522+ 04:13
20 Peter Förster 1995 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 03:5516+ 04:12
21 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Dodol Picnic OBS 98-Garut + 03:5525+ 04:13
22 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Go for Gold + 03:5526+ 04:13
23 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Katusha - Alpecin + 03:5524+ 04:13
24 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Advan Customs CT + 03:5520+ 04:13
25 Ariya Phounsavath 1991 Thailand Continental CT + 03:5502+ 40
26 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental + 03:5527+ 04:13
27 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental CT + 03:5519+ 04:13
28 Mohammad Azka 1996 Advan Customs CT + 03:5523+ 04:13
29 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 03:5504+ 01:22
30 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 03:5528+ 04:13
31 Mohammad Rajablou 1985 - + 04:0003+ 46
32 Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani 1990 Omidnia Mashhad + 04:5933+ 05:09
33 Ronnilan Quita 1995 Go for Gold + 06:5038+ 07:08
34 Woro Fitrianto 1993 BRCC + 06:5048+ 07:44
35 Ismael Grospe 1998 Go for Gold + 06:5037+ 07:08
36 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 06:5036+ 07:08
37 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 06:5041+ 07:08
38 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 06:5040+ 07:08
39 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team + 06:5047+ 07:23
40 Matej Drinovec 1991 KK Kranj + 06:5035+ 07:07
41 Muhammed Taufik 1987 BRCC + 06:5045+ 07:08
42 Jefri Irawan 1994 Advan Customs CT + 06:5043+ 07:08
43 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 06:5044+ 07:08
44 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 06:5009+ 03:22
45 Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 06:5042+ 07:08
46 Chendy Septyan 1997 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 06:5039+ 07:08
47 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Advan Customs CT + 06:5546+ 07:13
48 Olamei Mahdi 1988 - + 10:1353+ 10:31
49 Eko Hidayat 1990 Advan Customs CT + 10:1372+ 13:28
50 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Go for Gold + 10:1365+ 10:31
51 Ari Pratama 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 10:1371+ 11:43
52 Keon Woo Park 1991 LX Cycling Team + 10:1350+ 10:29
53 Warren Bordeos 1997 7 Eleven - RBP + 10:1363+ 10:31
54 Zuladri Zulkurnain 1998 Terengganu Cycling Team + 10:1357+ 10:31
55 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 10:1349+ 10:25
56 Lex Nederlof 1966 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 10:1355+ 10:31
57 Elmer Navarra 1991 Go for Gold + 10:1356+ 10:31
58 Akmal Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 10:1369+ 10:31
59 Uus Suhendra 1987 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 10:1366+ 10:31
60 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 10:1364+ 10:31
61 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Omidnia Mashhad + 10:1352+ 10:31
62 Erlangga Adam Aldama 1999 BRCC + 10:1358+ 10:31
63 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 10:1373+ 13:48
64 Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan 1995 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 10:1361+ 10:31
65 Mark Bonzo 1989 CCN Superteam + 10:1359+ 10:31
66 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Continental CT + 10:1351+ 10:30
67 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 10:1334+ 06:51
68 Kun Soo Kim 1993 LX Cycling Team + 10:1362+ 10:31
69 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental CT + 10:1354+ 10:31
70 Ryan Cavanagh 1995 St. George Continental + 10:1370+ 11:20
71 Edgar Nohales Nieto 1986 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 10:1367+ 10:31
72 Clint Hendricks 1991 Bike Aid + 10:1360+ 10:31
73 Robin Manulang 1988 PGN Road Cycling Team + 10:1368+ 10:31
74 Hamed Jannat 1989 MES Kerman + 14:4488+ 19:28
75 Jeri Riyadi 1996 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 14:4474+ 15:02
76 Elan Riyadi 1989 BSK Siak + 14:4475+ 15:02
77 Kamal Razi 1978 Omidnia Mashhad + 14:4778+ 15:05
78 Bonijoe Martin 1992 7 Eleven - RBP + 14:4786+ 16:04
79 Benjamin Harvey 1990 St. George Continental + 14:4785+ 15:54
80 Ryan Ariehaan 1979 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 14:4781+ 15:05
81 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 14:4777+ 15:05
82 Jay Lampawog 1997 Go for Gold + 14:4787+ 17:32
83 Umardi Rosdi 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 14:4780+ 15:05
84 Endra Wijaya 1986 Advan Customs CT + 14:4776+ 15:05
85 Li Jun Bai 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 14:4784+ 15:41
86 Jean Lachance 1987 Quebexico + 14:4783+ 15:05
87 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental + 14:4782+ 15:05
88 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 14:4779+ 15:05
89 Patrick Kennedy 1998 St. George Continental + 17:5089+ 20:04
90 Idris Purnama Kasih 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari + 21:3192+ 24:25
91 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 21:3190+ 21:48
92 Shunsuke Fujita 1997 Kyoto Sangyo University + 21:3191+ 23:32
DNS Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid 1992 Forca Amskins Racing 999
DNF Azwan Zulkifli 1990 Forca Amskins Racing 999
DNF Sofian Mohd Bakri 1993 Forca Amskins Racing 999
DNF In Soo So 1998 LX Cycling Team 999

Info

Race Tour de Singkarak
Nation Indonesia
Stage 03.stage
Type Hills
Distance 150.4 km
StartSingkarak
FinishTanah Datar
DateNovember 6th (2018)
Leader J.Ewart
Points J.Ewart
Mountain J.Ewart