Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Stage results: 05.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT 03:57:1003+ 07:48
02 Khalil Khorsid 1988 - + 0402+ 13
03 Daniel Whitehouse 1995 CCN Cycling Team + 050117:17:07
04 Loïc Desriac 1989 Bikelife Dong Hai + 0804+ 08:07
05 Jair Perez 1986 Team Sapura Cycling + 1205+ 09:29
06 Jihun Kim 1996 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 07:5119+ 20:59
07 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 07:5608+ 15:43
08 Nick Miller 1991 CCN Cycling Team + 07:5636+ 34:10
09 Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah 1998 Advam Customs CT + 07:5616+ 18:50
10 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 07:5821+ 22:21
11 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang 1986 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 07:5807+ 13:57
12 Abdul Saleh 1993 BRCC + 07:5811+ 18:28
13 Eric Valiente Bonafé 1992 VIB Bikes + 07:5812+ 18:31
14 Mirsamad Pourseyedi 1985 Tabriz Shahrdari + 08:0013+ 18:32
15 Hari Fitrianto 1985 CCN Cycling Team + 08:0015+ 18:33
16 Saeid Safarzadeh 1985 Tabriz Shahrdari + 08:0014+ 18:33
17 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Team Sapura Cycling + 08:0010+ 16:16
18 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 BRCC + 08:0018+ 20:58
19 Andreas Odie Purnama Setiawan 1996 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 08:0020+ 21:48
20 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Global Cycling Team + 08:0017+ 19:51
21 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 08:0006+ 11:23
22 Agung Sahbana 1988 Team Sapura Cycling + 08:0009+ 16:10
23 Logan Griffin 1995 CCN Cycling Team + 11:5646+ 39:51
24 Matej Drinovec 1991 Kk Kranj + 18:0841+ 37:57
25 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 18:0824+ 29:09
26 Joo-Seok Kim 1993 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 19:2364+ 51:45
27 Mounir Makhchoun 1994 VIB Bikes + 19:2363+ 48:11
28 Eun Seong Jung 1989 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 19:2332+ 31:33
29 Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:2344+ 39:04
30 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 19:2355+ 45:41
31 Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 19:2325+ 29:55
32 Endra Wijaya 1986 Advam Customs CT + 19:2326+ 29:56
33 Soufiane Sahbaoui 1995 VIB Bikes + 19:2970+ 54:29
34 Aiman Cahyadi 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:2922+ 24:51
35 Robert Müller 1986 Hermann Radteam + 19:2923+ 25:31
36 Dani Lesmana 1992 United Bike Kencana + 19:2952+ 43:14
37 Warseno Warseno 1986 BRCC + 19:2927+ 30:05
38 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 19:2929+ 30:24
39 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 19:2943+ 39:03
40 Elan Sutomo Riyadi 1989 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 19:2961+ 46:49
41 Allaeldin Ahmouda 1996 VIB Bikes + 19:2948+ 40:49
42 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 19:2940+ 36:58
43 Philipp Plambeck 1998 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 19:3672+ 01:03:20
44 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 19:3668+ 54:04
45 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 19:3638+ 36:29
46 Lex Nederlof 1966 CCN Cycling Team + 19:4065+ 51:55
47 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Tabriz Shahrdari + 19:4035+ 33:48
48 Afiq Huseini Othman 1996 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 19:4056+ 46:32
49 Muhamad Zawawi Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:4037+ 35:18
50 Firman Hidayat 1992 BRCC + 19:4049+ 42:31
51 Edgar Nohales 1986 7 Eleven - RBP + 19:4053+ 43:30
52 Mark Galedo 1985 7 Eleven - RBP + 19:4045+ 39:44
53 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 19:4050+ 43:04
54 Bambang Suryadi 1990 BRCC + 19:4028+ 30:11
55 Fikri Aska 1996 Advam Customs CT + 19:4451+ 43:08
56 Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 19:4730+ 31:02
57 Mohamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19:4839+ 36:38
58 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19:4834+ 32:04
59 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19:4858+ 46:40
60 Muhammad Fitri Saharil 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 19:4854+ 43:54
61 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19:4857+ 46:40
62 Chendy Septyan 1997 BRCC + 19:4833+ 31:50
63 Sebastian Beyer 1993 - + 19:4866+ 52:03
64 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 19:5231+ 31:19
65 Jeri Riyadi 1996 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 20:0360+ 46:46
66 Samuel Volkers 1992 CCN Cycling Team + 20:0367+ 52:37
67 Niels Van der Pijl 1993 Global Cycling Team + 20:0547+ 40:29
68 Zhishan Zhang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 20:0569+ 54:11
69 Yusuke Kubota 1997 - + 20:3342+ 38:49
70 Yusuke Kawashima 1998 - + 20:5962+ 47:48
71 Wariski Setiyawan - United Bike Kencana + 22:0974+ 01:10:11
72 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 22:2671+ 57:25
73 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 27:5759+ 46:46
74 Daniel Ver Carino 1998 7 Eleven - RBP + 28:2673+ 01:08:40
OOT Heksa Prasetya 1983 Advam Customs CT 999
OOT Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan 1998 Advam Customs CT 999
OOT Seok Hyun Ham 1995 Gapyeong Cycling Team 999
OOT Ari Pratama 1989 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta 999
OOT Nandra Eko Wahyudi 1992 United Bike Kencana 999
DNF Nguyen Huu Duc - - 999
DNF Ghader Mizbani 1975 Tabriz Shahrdari 999
DNF Dadi Suryadi 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team 999

Info

Race Tour de Singkarak
Nation Indonesia
Stage 05.stage
Type Mountain
Distance 153.2 km
StartLembah Harau
FinishPadang Panjang
DateNovember 22nd (2017)
Leader D.Whitehouse
Points R.Müller
Mountain K.Khorsid

Yonathan Monsalve