Next manager: Tour of Chongming Island (26/04 06:00)

2017 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jamal Hibatullah1997 KFC Cycling Team02:34:0304+ 04:50
02 Eunseong Jung1989 Gapyeong Cycling Team+ 0031+ 13:37
03 Yonathan Monsalve1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0009+ 09:25
04 Aiman Cahyadi1993 Team Sapura Cycling+ 0005+ 06:49
05 Matej Drinovec1991 Kk Kranj+ 0047+ 21:16
06 Soufiane Sahbaoui1995 VIB Bikes+ 0079+ 36:27
07 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn1989 Thailand Continental Cycling Team+ 0043+ 20:16
08 Mohamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff1997 Terengganu Cycling Team+ 0039+ 18:17
09 Edgar Nohales Nieto1986 7 Eleven - Sava RBP+ 0357+ 25:17
10 Rustom Lim1993 7 Eleven - Sava RBP+ 0340+ 18:20
11 Niels Van der Pijl1993 Global Cycling Team+ 0349+ 21:51
12 Abdul Gani1992 KFC Cycling Team+ 02:3137+ 15:50
13 Amirul Marzuki1992 Terengganu Cycling Team+ 02:3164+ 28:19
14 Muh Imam Arifin1995 KFC Cycling Team+ 02:3141+ 18:56
15 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin1989 Terengganu Cycling Team+ 02:3166+ 28:19
16 Afiq Huseini Othman1996 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team+ 02:3165+ 28:19
17 Muhamad Zawawi Azman1994 Team Sapura Cycling+ 02:3138+ 17:05
18 Mounir Makhchoun1994 VIB Bikes+ 02:3170+ 30:15
19 Jamalidin Novardianto1994 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 02:3160+ 27:45
20 Robert Müller1986 Hermann Radteam+ 02:3107+ 07:29
21 Marcelo Felipe1990 7 Eleven - Sava RBP+ 02:3108+ 09:14
22 Bambang Suryadi1990 BRCC+ 02:3116+ 11:58
23 Zhishan Zhang1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 02:3176+ 35:33
24 Jihun Kim1996 Gapyeong Cycling Team+ 02:3134+ 14:35
25 Abdul Saleh1993 BRCC+ 02:3115+ 11:57
26 Nick Miller1991 CCN Cycling Team+ 02:3159+ 27:41
27 Phucong Sai-Udomsin1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team+ 02:3145+ 21:01
28 Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan1998 Advam Customs CT+ 02:3150+ 22:13
29 Seok Hyun Ham1995 Gapyeong Cycling Team+ 02:3175+ 35:25
30 Daniel Whitehouse1995 CCN Cycling Team+ 02:3102+ 01:32
31 Endra Wijaya1986 Advam Customs CT+ 02:3119+ 12:00
32 Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah1998 Advam Customs CT+ 02:3124+ 12:21
33 Dikdik Permana Sidik1989 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 02:3125+ 12:22
34 Chendy Septyan1997 BRCC+ 02:3130+ 13:29
35 Sandy Nur Hasan1998 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 02:3153+ 24:51
36 Firman Hidayat1992 BRCC+ 02:3152+ 24:18
37 Hari Fitrianto1985 CCN Cycling Team+ 02:3121+ 12:00
38 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang1986 Thailand Continental Cycling Team+ 02:3106+ 07:26
39 Saeid Safarzadeh1985 Tabriz Shahrdari+ 02:3120+ 12:00
40 Andreas Odie Purnama Setiawan1996 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 02:3135+ 15:15
41 Mirsamad Pourseyedi1985 Tabriz Shahrdari+ 02:3117+ 11:59
42 Warseno Warseno1986 BRCC+ 02:3123+ 12:03
43 Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah1997 Team Sapura Cycling+ 02:3146+ 21:08
44 Fikri Aska1996 Advam Customs CT+ 02:3154+ 24:51
45 Choon Huat Goh1991 Terengganu Cycling Team+ 02:3132+ 13:43
46 Allaeldin Ahmouda1996 VIB Bikes+ 02:3151+ 22:47
47 Nawuti Liphongyu1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team+ 02:3126+ 12:28
48 Khalil Khorsid1988-+ 02:3103+ 01:43
49 Selamat Juangga1992 KFC Cycling Team+ 02:3118+ 11:59
50 Eric Valiente Bonafé1992 VIB Bikes+ 02:3122+ 12:00
51 Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team+ 02:3127+ 12:42
52 Kurniawan Kurniawan1981 BRCC+ 02:3133+ 14:25
53 Jair Perez1986 Team Sapura Cycling+ 02:3114+ 10:46
54 Loïc Desriac1989 Bikelife Dong Hai+ 02:3110+ 09:29
55 Agung Sahbana1988 Team Sapura Cycling+ 02:3111+ 09:37
56 Victor Niño Corredor1973 Team Sapura Cycling+ 02:3112+ 09:43
57 Ghader Mizbani1975 Tabriz Shahrdari+ 02:310113:18:30
58 Kenny Nijssen1990 Global Cycling Team+ 02:3129+ 13:18
59 Dadi Suryadi1989 Terengganu Cycling Team+ 02:3113+ 10:43
60 Muhammad Abdurrahman1997 KFC Cycling Team+ 02:3128+ 12:54
61 Yusuke Kubota--+ 02:3142+ 19:43
62 Mark John Lexer Galedo1985 7 Eleven - Sava RBP+ 02:3148+ 21:31
63 Jiancai Wang1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 02:4278+ 36:26
64 Samuel Volkers1992 CCN Cycling Team+ 02:4974+ 34:01
65 Ari Pratama1989 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 07:5444+ 20:38
66 Jeri Riyadi1996 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team+ 07:5462+ 28:10
67 Lex Nederlof1966 CCN Cycling Team+ 07:5471+ 33:42
68 Wariski Setiyawan- United Bike Kencana+ 07:5482+ 49:29
69 Elan Sutomo Riyadi1989 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team+ 07:5467+ 28:47
70 Joo-Seok Kim1993 Gapyeong Cycling Team+ 07:5473+ 33:49
71 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi1994 Tabriz Shahrdari+ 07:5436+ 15:35
72 Heksa Prasetya1983 Advam Customs CT+ 07:5455+ 25:01
73 Daniel Ver Carino1998 7 Eleven - Sava RBP+ 07:5480+ 41:41
74 Philipp Plambeck1998 elektroland24 Cycling Team+ 07:5481+ 45:11
75 Nguyen Huu Duc--+ 07:5461+ 28:10
76 Yusuke Kawashima--+ 07:5463+ 28:16
77 Sebastian Beyer1993-+ 07:5472+ 33:42
78 Zisen Liu1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 07:5477+ 35:55
79 Muhammad Fitri Saharil1998 Team Sapura Cycling+ 07:5458+ 25:33
80 Dani Lesmana1992 United Bike Kencana+ 07:5456+ 25:12
81 Logan Griffin1995 CCN Cycling Team+ 07:5469+ 29:22
82 Nandra Eko Wahyudi1992 United Bike Kencana+ 10:1368+ 29:15
OOT Fauzian Syah1988 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari999
DNS Ray Ariehaan Hilmant- Nex CT999
DNF Fuminari Inoue1977-999
DNF Dominic Perez1994 7 Eleven - Sava RBP999
DNF Hwanghee Kim1996 Gapyeong Cycling Team999
DNF Idris Purnama Kasih1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari999
DNF Lucas Carstensen1994 Team Embrace The World Cycling999

Info

Race Tour de Singkarak
Nation Indonesia
Stage 04.stage
Type Mountain
Distance 106.4 km
StartDanau Singkarak
FinishPayakumbuh
DateNovember 21st (2017)
Leader G.Mizbani
Points R.Müller
Mountain K.Khorsid