2017 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 KFC Cycling Team 02:34:0304+ 04:50
02 Eun Seong Jung 1989 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 0031+ 13:37
03 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0009+ 09:25
04 Aiman Cahyadi 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 0005+ 06:49
05 Matej Drinovec 1991 Kk Kranj + 0047+ 21:16
06 Soufiane Sahbaoui 1995 VIB Bikes + 0079+ 36:27
07 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 0043+ 20:16
08 Mohamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0039+ 18:17
09 Edgar Nohales 1986 7 Eleven - RBP + 0357+ 25:17
10 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 0340+ 18:20
11 Niels Van der Pijl 1993 Global Cycling Team + 0349+ 21:51
12 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 02:3137+ 15:50
13 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:3164+ 28:19
14 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 02:3141+ 18:56
15 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:3166+ 28:19
16 Afiq Huseini Othman 1996 Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 02:3165+ 28:19
17 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:3138+ 17:05
18 Mounir Makhchoun 1994 VIB Bikes + 02:3170+ 30:15
19 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 02:3160+ 27:45
20 Robert Müller 1986 Hermann Radteam + 02:3107+ 07:29
21 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 02:3108+ 09:14
22 Bambang Suryadi 1990 BRCC + 02:3116+ 11:58
23 Zhishan Zhang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 02:3176+ 35:33
24 Jihun Kim 1996 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 02:3134+ 14:35
25 Abdul Saleh 1993 BRCC + 02:3115+ 11:57
26 Nick Miller 1991 CCN Cycling Team + 02:3159+ 27:41
27 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 02:3145+ 21:01
28 Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan 1998 Advam Customs CT + 02:3150+ 22:13
29 Seok Hyun Ham 1995 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 02:3175+ 35:25
30 Daniel Whitehouse 1995 CCN Cycling Team + 02:3102+ 01:32
31 Endra Wijaya 1986 Advam Customs CT + 02:3119+ 12:00
32 Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah 1998 Advam Customs CT + 02:3124+ 12:21
33 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 02:3125+ 12:22
34 Chendy Septyan 1997 BRCC + 02:3130+ 13:29
35 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 02:3153+ 24:51
36 Firman Hidayat 1992 BRCC + 02:3152+ 24:18
37 Hari Fitrianto 1985 CCN Cycling Team + 02:3121+ 12:00
38 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang 1986 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 02:3106+ 07:26
39 Saeid Safarzadeh 1985 Tabriz Shahrdari + 02:3120+ 12:00
40 Andreas Odie Purnama Setiawan 1996 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 02:3135+ 15:15
41 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Tabriz Shahrdari + 02:3117+ 11:59
42 Warseno Warseno 1986 BRCC + 02:3123+ 12:03
43 Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:3146+ 21:08
44 Fikri Aska 1996 Advam Customs CT + 02:3154+ 24:51
45 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:3132+ 13:43
46 Allaeldin Ahmouda 1996 VIB Bikes + 02:3151+ 22:47
47 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 02:3126+ 12:28
48 Khalil Khorsid 1988 - + 02:3103+ 01:43
49 Selamat Juangga 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 02:3118+ 11:59
50 Eric Valiente Bonafé 1992 VIB Bikes + 02:3122+ 12:00
51 Ariya Phounsavath 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 02:3127+ 12:42
52 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 BRCC + 02:3133+ 14:25
53 Jair Perez 1986 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:3114+ 10:46
54 Loïc Desriac 1989 Bikelife Dong Hai + 02:3110+ 09:29
55 Agung Sahbana 1988 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:3111+ 09:37
56 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:3112+ 09:43
57 Ghader Mizbani 1975 Tabriz Shahrdari + 02:310113:18:30
58 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Global Cycling Team + 02:3129+ 13:18
59 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:3113+ 10:43
60 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 02:3128+ 12:54
61 Yusuke Kubota 1997 - + 02:3142+ 19:43
62 Mark Galedo 1985 7 Eleven - RBP + 02:3148+ 21:31
63 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 02:4278+ 36:26
64 Samuel Volkers 1992 CCN Cycling Team + 02:4974+ 34:01
65 Ari Pratama 1989 PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 07:5444+ 20:38
66 Jeri Riyadi 1996 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 07:5462+ 28:10
67 Lex Nederlof 1966 CCN Cycling Team + 07:5471+ 33:42
68 Wariski Setiyawan - United Bike Kencana + 07:5482+ 49:29
69 Elan Sutomo Riyadi 1989 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 07:5467+ 28:47
70 Joo-Seok Kim 1993 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 07:5473+ 33:49
71 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Tabriz Shahrdari + 07:5436+ 15:35
72 Heksa Prasetya 1983 Advam Customs CT + 07:5455+ 25:01
73 Daniel Ver Carino 1998 7 Eleven - RBP + 07:5480+ 41:41
74 Philipp Plambeck 1998 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 07:5481+ 45:11
75 Nguyen Huu Duc - - + 07:5461+ 28:10
76 Yusuke Kawashima 1998 - + 07:5463+ 28:16
77 Sebastian Beyer 1993 - + 07:5472+ 33:42
78 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 07:5477+ 35:55
79 Muhammad Fitri Saharil 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 07:5458+ 25:33
80 Dani Lesmana 1992 United Bike Kencana + 07:5456+ 25:12
81 Logan Griffin 1995 CCN Cycling Team + 07:5469+ 29:22
82 Nandra Eko Wahyudi 1992 United Bike Kencana + 10:1368+ 29:15
OOT Fauzian Syah 1988 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari 999
DNS Ray Ariehaan Hilmant - Nex CT 999
DNF Fuminari Inoue 1977 - 999
DNF Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven - RBP 999
DNF Hwang Hee Kim 1996 Gapyeong Cycling Team 999
DNF Idris Purnama Kasih 1989 Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari 999
DNF Lucas Carstensen 1994 Team Embrace The World Cycling 999

Info

Race Tour de Singkarak
Nation Indonesia
Stage 04.stage
Type Mountain
Distance 106.4 km
StartDanau Singkarak
FinishPayakumbuh
DateNovember 21st (2017)
Leader G.Mizbani
Points R.Müller
Mountain K.Khorsid