2017 Tour de Singkarak

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 09

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Khalil Khorsid 1988 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari 30:12:18
02 Daniel Whitehouse 1995 Great Britain CCN Cycling Team + 48
03 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Venezuela Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 09:18
04 Loïc Desriac 1989 France Bikelife Dong Hai + 09:39
05 Jair Perez 1986 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling + 09:40
06 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 12:25
07 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang 1986 Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 14:39
08 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling + 16:39
09 Marcelo Felipe 1990 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP + 17:11
10 Agung Sahbana 1988 Indonesia Team Sapura Cycling + 17:40
11 Saeid Safarzadeh 1985 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari + 18:48
12 Eric Valiente Bonafé 1992 Spain VIB Bikes + 19:33
13 Abdul Saleh 1993 Indonesia BRCC + 20:28
14 Samad Pourseyedi 1985 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari + 20:39
15 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Indonesia Advam Customs CT + 21:29
16 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Indonesia CCN Cycling Team + 22:43
17 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Indonesia BRCC + 23:28
18 Jihun Kim 1996 South Korea Gapyeong Cycling Team + 23:36
19 Kenny Nijssen 1990 Netherlands Global Cycling Team + 23:48
20 Abdul Gani 1992 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 26:59
21 Aiman Cahyadi 1993 Indonesia Team Sapura Cycling + 27:26
22 Robert Müller 1986 Germany Hermann Radteam + 29:08
23 Nawuti Liphongyu 1991 Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 31:05
24 Bambang Suryadi 1990 Indonesia BRCC + 31:19
25 Andreas Setiawan 1996 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 32:02
26 Ariya Phounsavath 1991 Laos Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 32:04
27 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 32:40
28 Warseno Warseno 1986 Indonesia BRCC + 33:23
29 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Singapore Terengganu Cycling Team + 33:33
30 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 36:33
31 Nick Miller 1991 New Zealand CCN Cycling Team + 38:12
32 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia Kk Kranj + 40:40
33 Muhshin Misbah 1997 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling + 43:52
34 Muhamad Azman 1994 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling + 44:06
35 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 44:27
36 Sandy Nur Hasan 1998 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 45:02
37 Edgar Nohales 1986 Spain 7 Eleven - RBP + 45:42
38 Endra Wijaya 1986 Indonesia Advam Customs CT + 47:16
39 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team + 49:55
40 Selamat Juangga 1992 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 50:10
41 Rustom Lim 1993 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP + 51:23
42 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team + 53:55
43 Eun Seong Jung 1989 South Korea Gapyeong Cycling Team + 54:29
44 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 55:45
45 Afiq Othman 1996 Malaysia Infinite - Ais Cycling Team + 55:55
46 Chendy Septyan 1997 Indonesia BRCC + 56:15
47 Soufiane Sahbaoui 1995 Morocco VIB Bikes + 56:53
48 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari + 57:10
49 Yusuke Kubota 1997 Japan - + 58:13
50 Fikri Aska 1996 Indonesia Advam Customs CT + 58:55
51 Allaeldin Ahmouda 1996 Libya VIB Bikes + 59:27
52 Zhishan Zhang 1994 China Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 59:34
53 Dani Lesmana 1992 Singapore United Bike Kencana + 01:00:11
54 Mark Galedo 1985 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP + 01:04:25
55 Mounir Makhchoun 1994 Morocco VIB Bikes + 01:04:40
56 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 01:06:55
57 Elan Riyadi 1989 Indonesia Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 01:07:43
58 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn 1989 Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team + 01:07:44
59 Muhammad Fitri Saharil 1998 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling + 01:08:00
60 Jeri Riyadi 1996 Indonesia Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 01:08:28
61 Firman Hidayat 1992 Indonesia BRCC + 01:09:21
62 Joo-Seok Kim 1993 South Korea Gapyeong Cycling Team + 01:10:08
63 Logan Griffin 1995 New Zealand CCN Cycling Team + 01:16:43
64 Niels Van der Pijl 1993 Netherlands Global Cycling Team + 01:23:01
65 Daniel Ver Carino 1998 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP + 01:25:08
66 Lex Nederlof 1966 Netherlands CCN Cycling Team + 01:27:53
67 Sebastian Beyer 1993 Germany - + 01:30:57
68 Wariski Setiyawan - Indonesia United Bike Kencana + 01:46:46
69 Philipp Plambeck 1998 Germany elektroland24 Cycling Team + 01:48:22

Info

RaceTour de Singkarak
Nation Indonesia
DateNovember 18th-26th
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader K.Khorsid
Points R.Müller
Mountain K.Khorsid
Extra Compare top four