Ag2r - Décathlon | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Aus Lauri | |
Estadieu Laurent | |
Kirsipuu Jaan | |
Kivilev Andrei | |
Mandoja Innar |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
De Wolf Steve | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Gaumont Philippe | |
Mattan Nico | |
Moreau Francis | |
Peers Chris | |
Planckaert Jo | |
Pretot Arnaud |
Collstrop - De Federale | |
---|---|
Baeyens Dany | |
Bracke Tony | |
De Clercq Eric | |
De Meester Hans | |
Hammond Roger | |
Omloop Geert | |
Pankov Oleg | |
Scheirlinckx Bert |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Gono Marcel | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Langella Anthony | |
Morin Anthony | |
Neuville Jerome | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Pencole Franck |
Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Ivanov Sergei | |
Klier Andreas | |
Knaven Servais | |
Koerts Jans | |
Magnusson Glenn | |
Van Bondt Geert | |
Van der Ven Remco | |
Van Petegem Peter |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Balducci Gabriele | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Loda Nicola | |
Rumsas Raimondas | |
Tosatto Matteo |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Clinger David | |
Flickinger Andy | |
Henrix Sascha | |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier | |
Huser Rolf | |
Jeker Fabian |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Cabello Francisco | |
Forner Munoz Alvaro | |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben | |
Gálvez Isaac | |
Leon Mane Francisco | |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Fritsch Nicolas | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Høj Frank | |
Magnien Emmanuel | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Perque Franck | |
Tessier Jean-Michel |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Cannone Marco | |
Hunter Robert | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Spruch Zbigniew | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Liquigas - Pata | |
---|---|
Fedenko Olexandr | |
Marchesin Fabio | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Raimondi Giancarlo | |
Salvato Christian | |
Zanette Denis | |
Zanotti Marco |
Lotto - Adecco | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Beeckman Koen | |
De Waele Fabien | |
Durand Jacky | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Van Hyfte Paul | |
Wuyts Peter |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Steels Tom | |
Tafi Andrea | |
Tani David | |
Zanini Stefano |
Memory Card-Jack&Jones | |
---|---|
Corvers Frank | |
Hoffman Tristan | |
Johansen Allan | |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob | |
Nielsen Michael Steen | |
Piziks Arvis | |
Skibby Jesper |
Mercatone Uno - Albacom | |
---|---|
Artunghi Marco | |
Caravaggio Maurizio | |
Cigana Massimo | |
Coppolillo Michele | |
Fontanelli Fabiano | |
Ortenzi Gianmario |
ONCE - Deutsche Bank | |
---|---|
Canada David | |
Diaz Justo Rafael | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Nozal Vega Isidro | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio |
Palmans - Ideal | |
---|---|
De Clercq Hans | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Feys Wim | |
Pauwels Karl | |
Sunderland Scott | |
Van De Walle Jurgen | |
Van Dyck Hendrik | |
Vanderaerden Gert |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
de Jongh Steven | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Pronk Matthé | |
Sørensen Rolf | |
van Bon Léon | |
Vierhouten Aart | |
Wauters Marc | |
Zberg Markus |
Saeco - Valli & Valli | |
---|---|
Brandt Christophe | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Guerra Alessandro | |
Ludewig Jörg | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Nitsche Torsten | |
Pieri Dario |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Grabsch Ralf | |
Hondo Danilo | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Schaffrath Jan | |
Wesemann Steffen | |
Zabel Erik |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Brasi Rossano | |
Cassani Enrico | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Colleoni Michele | |
Mateos Perez Rafael | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Voskamp Bart |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Casey Dylan | |
Dean Julian | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Hincapie George | |
Jemison Marty | |
O'Bee Kirk | |
Vasseur Cédric |
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | |
---|---|
Apollonio Massimo | |
Bortolami Gianluca | |
Klemencic Zoran | |
Milesi Marco | |
Radaelli Mauro | |
Vainsteins Romans | |
White Matthew | |
Zucconi Pietro |
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali | |
---|---|
Aggiano Elia | |
García Francisco Tomas | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
Hruska Jan | |
Mercado Juan Miguel | |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos |
Vlaandern 2002 | |
---|---|
Cretskens Wilfried | |
Guns Jürgen | |
Thijs Erwin | |
Trouve Kristof | |
Van Roosbroeck Jürgen | |
Vereecke Karel | |
Vidts Andy |