Team Nippo - KFS | |
---|---|
1 | Manabe Kazuyuki |
2 | Okazaki Kazuya |
3 | Ishida Tetsuya |
4 | Shimizu Yoshiyuki |
5 | Wiesiak Mariusz |
Cycle Racing Team Vang | |
---|---|
11 | Fukushima Koji |
12 | Miyazawa Takashi |
13 | Shimizu Miyataka |
14 | Inoue Kazuo |
15 | Mizutani Takehiro |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
21 | Kano Tomoya |
22 | Yamamoto Masamichi |
23 | Doi Yukihiro |
24 | Ouchi Kaoru |
25 | Hirose Yoshimasa |
Aisan Racing Team | |
---|---|
31 | Nishitani Taiji |
32 | Beppu Takumi |
33 | Mori Kazuhiro |
34 | Ayabe Takeaki |
35 | Tanaka Mitsuteru |
Miyata - Subaru | |
---|---|
41 | Kakinuma Akira |
42 | Suzuki Shinri |
43 | Tsusue Kohei |
44 | Nakamura Makoto |
45 | Masuda Nariyuki |
Team Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
61 | Tashiro Yasutaka |
62 | Naganuma Takayuki |
63 | Fukuhara Masaru |
64 | Aikawa Sho |
65 | Akimoto Yuichiro |
South Korea | |
---|---|
71 | Kim Dong Young |
72 | Jeong Yung Jae |
73 | Kim Cheol Soo |
74 | Kim Seong Tae |
75 | Sim Wan Kyu |
Hosei University | |
---|---|
81 | Suzaki Wataru |
82 | Shimada Makoto |
83 | Omura Yutaka |
84 | Takahashi Kiichi |
85 | Itabashi Ryo |
Matrix Powertag - Specialized | |
---|---|
91 | Hashikawa Ken |
92 | Nakagawa Kojiro |
93 | Sano Tomoya |
94 | Mukaigawa Naoki |
95 | Hioki Daisuke |
Nihon University | |
---|---|
101 | Akiyama Hideya |
102 | Urushizawa Hitoshi |
103 | Goto Tatsunori |
104 | Uenohara Yosuke |
105 | Oba Shinya |
Chinese Taipei | |
---|---|
111 | Peng Kuei Hsiang |
112 | Chu Fan Hsin |
113 | Lee Hsin Hsien |
114 | Hung-Hsu Hwa Chien |
115 | Lai Kuan Hua |
Ritsumeikan University | |
---|---|
121 | Tsuji Yoshimitsu |
122 | Ishiura Kazunori |
123 | Kawarabayashi Atsushi |
124 | Ishii Akira |
125 | Kido Shuji |
Sekected Hokkaido | |
---|---|
131 | Yamamoto Kohei |
132 | Senoo Go |
133 | Eguchi Hiroyuki |
134 | Abe Takayuki |
135 | Fukaya Yukihiko |
Hokkaido University | |
---|---|
141 | Aoki Genta |
142 | Yanagihara Naohito |
143 | Takashima Wataru |
144 | Yamakawa Shuntaro |
145 | Okumura Sho |
Symmetrics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Cooper Marsh |
152 | Erker Jacob |
153 | Sherstobitoff Jeff |
154 | Randell Andrew |
155 | Wohlberg Eric |
SouthAustralia.com-AIS | |
---|---|
161 | Finning Sean |
162 | Ford Michael |
163 | McConnell Daniel |
164 | Wooldridge Stephan |
165 | Sulzberger Wesley |
Iran | |
---|---|
171 | Jebraeili Mohammad |
172 | Rajablou Mohammad |
173 | Kochak Zehi Mehdi |
Regional Team Sachsen | |
---|---|
181 | Rieger Karsten |
182 | Knop Silvio |
183 | Dorrer Tobias |
184 | Kreutzburg Michael |
185 | Kastner Richard |
Chuo University | |
---|---|
191 | Watanabe Masahiro |
192 | Watanabe Kozaburo |
193 | Nagae Kazuya |
194 | Iizuka Wataru |
195 | Yamamoto Masayuki |