Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Ringerike GP
UCI, One-day race, 7th May 2017, Norway
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Denmark
Finland
Netherlands
Norway
Sweden
Teams
Asker CK
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Bærum OCK
ColoQuick - Cult
Coop
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
IK Hero
Joker Icopal
Lillehammer CK
NCF Region Vest
Ottestad
Region Sør
Ringerike SK
Riwal Platform Cycling
Sparebanken Sør
Team FixIT.no
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
Team Virtu Cycling
TeVeBu
TVK
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Team Virtu Cycling
04:09:54
02
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
1991
Joker Icopal
+ 05
03
Vinther
Troels
1987
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 14
04
Jensen
August
1991
Coop
+ 42
05
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Joker Icopal
+ 42
06
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
1990
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 42
07
Vingegaard
Jonas
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 50
08
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Joker Icopal
+ 01:00
09
Schultz
Jesper
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 01:00
10
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 01:00
11
Magnusson
Kim
1992
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
+ 01:00
12
Breen
Vegard
1990
Joker Icopal
+ 01:25
13
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 01:31
14
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:36
15
Pedersen
Nicklas
1993
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 01:36
16
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 01:36
17
Bigum
Simon
1993
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 01:36
18
Aalrust
Håkon
1998
Asker CK
+ 01:36
19
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
+ 01:36
20
Eg
Niklas
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 01:36
21
Steen
Nicolaj
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 01:36
22
Lundgren
Isac
1992
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
+ 01:36
23
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Coop
+ 01:36
24
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Joker Icopal
+ 01:36
25
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 01:36
26
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
TVK
+ 01:36
27
Bregnhøj
Mathias
1995
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 03:16
28
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
1994
Sparebanken Sør
+ 04:01
29
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 04:01
30
Ullebø
Sedrik
1998
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 04:01
31
Erland
Andreas
1992
Sparebanken Sør
+ 04:01
32
Munk
Steffen
1994
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 04:01
33
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 04:01
34
Bendixen
Louis
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 04:31
35
Pjåka
Christian
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 04:31
36
Hattestad
Ole Anders
1993
Lillehammer CK
+ 04:31
37
Mygind
Rasmus
1989
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 04:37
38
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 04:38
39
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 04:38
40
Bax
Sjoerd
1996
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 04:38
41
Blålid
Marius
1993
Team FixIT.no
+ 04:38
42
Hardahl
Anders
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 04:38
43
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
+ 04:38
44
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 04:38
45
Toft Madsen
Martin
1985
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 04:38
46
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 04:38
47
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Joker Icopal
+ 04:44
48
Lyhne
Daniel Bligaard
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 04:44
49
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Sparebanken Sør
+ 04:44
50
Manninen
Matti
1992
Team FixIT.no
+ 04:52
51
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 07:10
52
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 07:10
DSQ
Mortensen
Martin
1984
ColoQuick - Cult
DNS
Cleary
Harrison James
1996
Ottestad
DNS
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Region Sør
DNS
Juul Andreasen
Jesper
1988
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNS
Sandaker
Hakon
1998
Bærum OCK
DNS
Andersen
Rune Almindsø
1995
ColoQuick - Cult
DNS
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Coop
DNF
Berg
Mathias
1997
-
DNF
Burchardt
Henrik Lorentz
1996
-
DNF
Rømuld
Odin
1998
-
DNF
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
-
DNF
Svensli
Sondre Andersson
1998
-
DNF
Ysland
Erik
1998
-
DNF
Desa
David Leopold
1993
NCF Region Vest
DNF
Liland
Heine
-
NCF Region Vest
DNF
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
NCF Region Vest
DNF
Tronstad
Karl
1998
NCF Region Vest
DNF
Øverland
Erik Vevatne
1998
NCF Region Vest
DNF
Aasvang
Marius
1992
Ottestad
DNF
Bergström Frisk
Hannes
1995
Ottestad
DNF
Karlsen
Hans Einar Ruud
1996
Ottestad
DNF
Oddli
Anders
1994
Ottestad
DNF
Sande
Knut
1991
Ottestad
DNF
Steen
Fredrik
1996
Ottestad
DNF
Vikestad
Vidar
1997
Ottestad
DNF
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Region Sør
DNF
Mohr
Johan Andreas Hole
1996
Region Sør
DNF
Riise
Christian Erevik
1992
Region Sør
DNF
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Region Sør
DNF
Sætra-Pedersen
Eirik
1997
Region Sør
DNF
Vea
Mathias
1994
Region Sør
DNF
Aas
Bendik
1998
TeVeBu
DNF
Bakken
Johan
1992
TeVeBu
DNF
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
TeVeBu
DNF
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
TeVeBu
DNF
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
TeVeBu
DNF
Nerland
August Sorlie
1998
TeVeBu
DNF
Tveitan
Henrik
1997
TeVeBu
DNF
Vabø
Tore Andre
1998
TeVeBu
DNF
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Asker CK
DNF
Røed
Torbjørn
1997
Asker CK
DNF
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
DNF
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
DNF
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
DNF
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Bærum OCK
DNF
Olsen
Håkon Brathovde
1998
Bærum OCK
DNF
Sundby
Øyvind Heiberg
1983
Bærum OCK
DNF
Svortevik Birkeland
Frode
1998
Bærum OCK
DNF
Tefre Lunder
Mikkel
1996
Bærum OCK
DNF
Tefre Lunder
Nikolai
1994
Bærum OCK
DNF
Vangsnes
Even
1997
Bærum OCK
DNF
Groen
Ike
1992
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Meijers
Daan
1991
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Pastoor
Gerco
1998
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Talen
Jordi
1996
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Tulner
Rens
1998
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IK Hero
DNF
Hovland
Håkon
1990
IK Hero
DNF
Jorde
Ola
1994
IK Hero
DNF
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
DNF
Orset
Jonas
1990
IK Hero
DNF
Røen
Tomas Alfred
1984
IK Hero
DNF
Strømstad Sunde
Jørgen
1998
IK Hero
DNF
Wold
Marius
1998
IK Hero
DNF
Knotten
Iver
1998
Joker Icopal
DNF
Buraas
Sindre
1989
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Langerud
Eirik
1995
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Lierhagen
Ola
1997
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Staune-Mittet
Andreas
1998
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Bråten
Jonas
1998
Ringerike SK
DNF
Ekløf
Daniel
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Engebretsen
Frederik
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Ringerike SK
DNF
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
DNF
Vik
Sverre Dyngeland
1996
Ringerike SK
DNF
Djurhuus
Stefan
1990
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Würtz Schmidt
Kasper
1995
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Coop
DNF
Hagen
Krister
1989
Coop
DNF
Höög
Gustav
1995
Coop
DNF
Lindau
Philip
1991
Coop
DNF
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Iversen
Rasmus
1997
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Norsgaard
Mathias
1997
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Pedersen
Casper
1996
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Therkildsen
Marius
1996
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Vorre
Aske Louring
1993
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Bruland
Eirik
1995
Sparebanken Sør
DNF
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Sparebanken Sør
DNF
Røinås
Fridtjof
1994
Sparebanken Sør
DNF
Skjold
Mathias
1996
Sparebanken Sør
DNF
Vangstad
Andreas
1992
Sparebanken Sør
DNF
Bengtsson
Ludwig
1993
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
DNF
Fåglum
Marcus
1994
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
DNF
Gustavsson
Niklas
1989
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
DNF
Larsen
Richard
1990
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
DNF
Sandersson
Erik
1998
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
DNF
Charmig
Anthon
1998
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Hyldgaard
Andreas
1996
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
DNF
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
TVK
DNF
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
TVK
DNF
Hordnes
Vebjørn
1993
TVK
DNF
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
TVK
DNF
Tunset
Anton
1997
TVK
DNF
Kristiansen
Sondre
1993
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DNF
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DNF
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
Information
Ringerike GP
Norway
7th May 2017
1.2 | 166.8 km