01 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker - Bianchi |
04:02:44 |
02 |
Jogert Espen
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:31 |
03 |
Sandell Kalle
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:31 |
04 |
Platou Kristian Jarstad
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:34 |
05 |
Laengen Øystein Stake
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:36 |
06 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 06:19 |
07 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team Capinordic |
+ 06:19 |
08 |
Berg Geir Inge
| 1979 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 06:19 |
09 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 06:19 |
10 |
Åkvik Niklas
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:13 |
11 |
Balck Sebastian
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:20 |
12 |
Lindgren Johan
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:25 |
13 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 07:25 |
14 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 07:25 |
15 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 07:25 |
16 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 07:25 |
17 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 07:25 |
18 |
Forbord Kristian
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:25 |
19 |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 07:25 |
20 |
Jarlseth Eirik Kasa
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:25 |
21 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 07:25 |
22 |
Jensen Christer
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:25 |
23 |
Lindén Andreas
| 1989 | Team Capinordic |
+ 07:25 |
24 |
Manengen Lars Ragne
| 1981 | - |
+ 07:25 |
25 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 07:25 |
26 |
Haugstad Tormod
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:25 |
27 |
Hovednes Anders
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:25 |
28 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 07:25 |
29 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 07:25 |
30 |
Ericsson Frederik
| 1978 | Team Capinordic |
+ 07:25 |
31 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 07:25 |
32 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 07:25 |
33 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 07:25 |
34 |
Grue Jahn Fredrik
| 1988 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 07:25 |
35 |
Andersson Mats
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:25 |
36 |
Aasvold Lorents Ola
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:25 |
37 |
Åbom Henrik
| 1980 | - |
+ 07:25 |
38 |
Stenberg Patrik
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:25 |
39 |
Stevenson Michael
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 07:25 |
40 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:25 |
41 |
Torgersen Kristian
| 1979 | - |
+ 07:25 |
42 |
Eide Jørgen
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:25 |
43 |
Landström Johan
| 1982 | - |
+ 07:25 |
44 |
Solberg Frode
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:25 |
45 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 07:25 |
46 |
Haave Marius Ness
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:25 |
47 |
Simonsen Morten
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:25 |
48 |
Wellens Bart
| 1978 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 07:25 |
49 |
Landa Andreas
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:25 |
50 |
Bjørgan Espen Halvorsen
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:25 |
51 |
Johansen Mikael Magnussen
| 1976 | - |
+ 07:25 |
52 |
Drøpping Ola Inge
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:25 |
53 |
Jarstø Daniel Egeland
| 1990 | - |
+ 07:48 |
54 |
Kjøren Ola
| 1986 | - |
+ 09:20 |
55 |
Gjølberg Adrian
| 1989 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 09:20 |
56 |
Ihler Martin
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:20 |
57 |
Frengen Evensen Tommy
| 1989 | - |
+ 32:03 |
58 |
Fløtten Audun Brekke
| 1990 | - |
+ 32:03 |
59 |
Jensen Leif Oddvin
| 1977 | - |
+ 32:03 |
60 |
Strand Lars
| 1984 | - |
+ 32:03 |
61 |
Ensrud Arne Gunnar
| 1987 | - |
+ 32:03 |
62 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 32:03 |
63 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 32:03 |
64 |
de Baat Arjen
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 32:03 |
65 |
Wiersma Jeffrey
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 32:03 |
66 |
Svensson Johan
| 1979 | - |
+ 32:03 |
67 |
Nilsson Ove
| 1984 | - |
+ 32:03 |
68 |
Hersleth Even
| 1985 | - |
+ 32:03 |
69 |
Mørland Morten
| 1986 | - |
+ 32:03 |
70 |
Børresen Magnus
| 1988 | - |
+ 32:03 |
71 |
Gjøstøl Eigil
| 1990 | - |
+ 32:03 |
72 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 32:03 |
73 |
Bjelland Tore
| 1987 | - |
+ 32:03 |
74 |
Kreutzfeldt Daniel
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 32:03 |
75 |
Vold Thor Ove
| 1979 | - |
+ 32:03 |
76 |
Overvik Stin Arne
| 1985 | - |
+ 32:03 |
77 |
Espeland Tor Inge
| 1987 | - |
+ 32:03 |
78 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
+ 32:03 |
79 |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
+ 32:03 |
80 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 32:03 |
81 |
Støen Bersvenn
| 1983 | - |
+ 32:03 |
82 |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 32:03 |
DNF |
Andås Johannes
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Bergsland Jon Einar
| 1981 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Bjelkmark Jonas
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Eikeset Ole
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Eikeset Otto
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Fabisovsky Ladislav
| 1981 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Faltus Richard
| 1977 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Fløysvik Kristian
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Gavenda Robert
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
|
DNF |
Grøndahl Jon Anders
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Lerbech Jensen Simon
| 1984 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
|
DNF |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Johansen Michael
| 1974 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
|
DNF |
Wittrup Justesen Benjamin
| 1979 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Krizek Zdenek
| 1987 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Kvålsvoll Sebastian
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Moren Patrik
| 1986 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Nordskar Jo Thorson
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Norland Sondre
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Okrouhlicky Tomas
| 1985 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland |
|
DNF |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Pavek Ondrej
| 1980 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Schvenels Steven
| 1983 | Telenet - Fidea |
|
DNF |
Skoglund Espen
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Skottvoll Mats
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Slemdal Stian
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Stensløkken Lars
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Vold Arnt-Ove
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Wilson Edvin
| 1989 | - |
|