1 |
- |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Loteria del Tachira |
21:17:44 |
2 |
- |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 31 |
3 |
- |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:18 |
4 |
- |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 03:38 |
5 |
- |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 03:41 |
6 |
- |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 03:49 |
7 |
- |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 03:51 |
8 |
- |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 03:51 |
9 |
- |
Rojas Yosvang
| 1988 | Kino Tachira |
+ 04:36 |
10 |
- |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 06:05 |
11 |
- |
Marquez Jose
| 1991 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 08:28 |
12 |
- |
Mendoza Gabriel
| 1996 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 08:34 |
13 |
- |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:44 |
14 |
- |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 12:10 |
15 |
- |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 12:25 |
16 |
- |
Osorio Dario
| 1994 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 12:54 |
17 |
- |
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | Chile |
+ 13:20 |
18 |
- |
Soto Andres
| 1992 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 13:33 |
19 |
- |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 14:39 |
20 |
- |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 16:29 |
21 |
- |
Ramos Querales Jose Antonio
| 1983 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 16:42 |
22 |
- |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb |
+ 17:28 |
23 |
- |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 18:39 |
24 |
- |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 19:05 |
25 |
- |
Moreno Omar
| 1994 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 19:35 |
26 |
- |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 20:20 |
27 |
- |
Gil Briceno Gusneiver
| 1987 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 21:11 |
28 |
- |
Rojas Maximo
| 1983 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 22:04 |
29 |
- |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 22:49 |
30 |
- |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 23:06 |
31 |
- |
Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 25:52 |
32 |
- |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 26:33 |
33 |
- |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 28:20 |
34 |
- |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 28:54 |
35 |
- |
Medina Manuel
| 1976 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 28:55 |
36 |
- |
Paez Jhoan
| 1986 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 29:00 |
37 |
- |
Molina Carlos
| 1994 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 30:20 |
38 |
- |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 30:21 |
39 |
- |
Guerrero Rodrigo Andres
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 31:21 |
40 |
- |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 32:13 |
41 |
- |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Kino Tachira |
+ 33:10 |
42 |
- |
Murillo Juan
| 1982 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 33:57 |
43 |
- |
Briceno Manuel
| 1988 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 35:34 |
44 |
- |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Kino Tachira |
+ 35:34 |
45 |
- |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 37:02 |
46 |
- |
Ragonessi Jose
| 1984 | Team Ecuador |
+ 37:07 |
47 |
- |
Gómez Juan Esteban
| 1994 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 37:11 |
48 |
- |
Arriagada Matias
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 37:57 |
49 |
- |
Hernandez Andris
| 1982 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 38:20 |
50 |
- |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 39:07 |
51 |
- |
Gonzalez Hector
| 1992 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 39:34 |
52 |
- |
Urrea Vergara Darwin Luis
| 1985 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 41:44 |
53 |
- |
Piñero José Gregorio
| 1996 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 42:15 |
54 |
- |
Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 42:34 |
55 |
- |
Gimenez Carlos
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 42:41 |
56 |
- |
Torres Rafael
| 1992 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 43:54 |
57 |
- |
Castano Neubery
| 1992 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 45:31 |
58 |
- |
Chachon Franklin Raul
| 1980 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 45:45 |
59 |
- |
Cespedes Emilio
| 1996 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 45:59 |
60 |
- |
Diaz Jose
| 1980 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 47:03 |
61 |
- |
Torres Juan
| 1986 | Fundadeporte-Carabobo |
+ 47:13 |
62 |
- |
Montilla Jose
| 1989 | Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb |
+ 48:36 |
63 |
- |
Landaeta Giorgio
| 1982 | Servicios Yako -Anzoategui |
+ 50:14 |
64 |
- |
Garcia Toledo Jose
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 50:45 |
65 |
- |
Montilla Darwin
| 1994 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 51:21 |
66 |
- |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Kino Tachira |
+ 51:24 |
67 |
- |
Chacon Jose
| 1977 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 51:45 |
68 |
1 |
Brandl Wolfgang
| 1986 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 52:47 |
69 |
1 |
Parra Ruben
| 1987 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 54:29 |
70 |
1 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 55:36 |
71 |
1 |
Weber Marcel
| 1988 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 55:52 |
72 |
1 |
Förster Peter
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 56:01 |
73 |
1 |
Figuera Reinaldo
| 1982 | Fundadeporte-Carabobo |
+ 56:20 |
74 |
1 |
Rojas Lopez Marcos Simon
| 1992 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 57:11 |
75 |
1 |
Trejo Pedro
| 1994 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 59:21 |
76 |
1 |
Mascopolo Luis
| 1986 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:00:02 |
77 |
1 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:00:05 |
78 |
1 |
Arguello Sergio
| 1993 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:00:22 |
79 |
1 |
Ducournau Gilbert
| 1992 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:02:09 |
80 |
1 |
Canizalez Isaac
| 1976 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:02:21 |
81 |
1 |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 01:02:49 |
82 |
1 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 01:02:52 |
83 |
1 |
Smith Daniel
| 1988 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:03:07 |
84 |
1 |
Piñero Jose
| 1989 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:03:11 |
85 |
1 |
Medina Romer
| 1994 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:03:12 |
86 |
1 |
Tua Simon
| 1990 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:03:12 |
87 |
1 |
Rivas Robinson
| 1994 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:03:13 |
88 |
2 |
Rojas Alexander
| 1983 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:05:23 |
89 |
2 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:05:45 |
90 |
1 |
Muche Christopher
| 1992 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:06:04 |
91 |
1 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:06:44 |
92 |
1 |
Nava Roberto
| 1989 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 01:07:44 |
93 |
1 |
Carmona Neimanuel
| 1984 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:09:08 |
94 |
1 |
Lopez Jose
| 1985 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:09:09 |
95 |
1 |
Martinez Clever
| 1990 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:09:30 |
96 |
1 |
Zapata Yhoiner
| 1989 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:09:36 |
97 |
1 |
Velasquez Armando
| 1992 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:09:36 |
98 |
2 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:12:17 |
99 |
31 |
Diaz Francisco
| 1983 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:14:01 |
100 |
1 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:14:22 |
101 |
1 |
Moreno Victor
| 1985 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 01:14:42 |
102 |
1 |
Torres Pedro Nelson
| 1984 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:15:05 |
103 |
1 |
Romero Junior
| 1987 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:15:27 |
104 |
1 |
Hidalgo Vega Pablo Miguel
| 1987 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:15:54 |
105 |
2 |
Cardenas Ismael
| 1996 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:16:33 |
106 |
2 |
Mansilla Christopher
| 1990 | Chile |
+ 01:17:10 |
107 |
2 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:18:07 |
108 |
2 |
Chavez Maiki
| 1995 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:19:40 |
109 |
2 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:20:24 |
110 |
2 |
Nieves Enrique
| 1987 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 01:20:27 |
111 |
2 |
Gomez Alexander
| 1990 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:20:37 |
112 |
3 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 01:21:01 |
113 |
3 |
Roccaforte Francesco
| 1992 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:21:11 |
114 |
3 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:21:38 |
115 |
3 |
Sanchez Keyner
| 1995 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:22:06 |
116 |
4 |
Nieves Xavier
| 1993 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:22:52 |
117 |
4 |
Herrera Nelson
| 1990 | Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb |
+ 01:23:00 |
118 |
4 |
Perez Manuel
| 1991 | Servicios Yako -Anzoategui |
+ 01:23:00 |
119 |
4 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:23:20 |
120 |
4 |
Carreno David
| 1988 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:23:48 |
121 |
7 |
López Jean Carlos
| 1995 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 01:23:49 |
122 |
3 |
Perez Juan Daniel
| 1994 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:23:50 |
123 |
3 |
Velasquez Jose
| 1987 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:23:58 |
124 |
3 |
Pinto Oscar
| 1994 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:24:00 |
125 |
6 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:24:17 |
126 |
2 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:24:24 |
127 |
2 |
Hernandez Jonathan
| 1983 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:25:05 |
128 |
2 |
Galvis William
| 1988 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:26:40 |
129 |
2 |
Diaz Luis
| 1982 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:27:35 |
130 |
2 |
Smith Nelson
| 1991 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:32:56 |
131 |
25 |
Torres Leonardo
| 1995 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 01:33:25 |
132 |
1 |
Medina Julio
| 1987 | Fundadeporte-Carabobo |
+ 01:36:34 |
133 |
1 |
Alvarado Jorge
| 1996 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:39:09 |
134 |
1 |
Jacome Eduard
| 1996 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:40:57 |
135 |
1 |
Bone Leon Jose
| 1989 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:50:48 |
136 |
1 |
Tamayo Christian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:52:10 |
137 |
1 |
Hernandez Yordalis
| 1991 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:52:59 |
138 |
1 |
Peña Eriberto
| 1989 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 02:02:22 |