FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trophée Maison Royale
UCI, One-day race, 8th May 2016, Morocco
Race info
Results
History
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Egypt
France
Germany
Ivory Coast
Kenya
Morocco
Senegal
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
1985
Morocco
04:03:09
02
Vaubourzeix
Thomas
1989
Lupus Racing Team
+ 00
03
El Kouraji
Mohcine
1997
Morocco
+ 01:10
04
Iferd
Bader
1990
Morocco
+ 02:33
05
Hellmann
Julian
1990
Team Embrace the World
+ 02:33
06
Saadoune
Abdelatif
1976
Morocco
+ 02:33
07
Er Rafai
Mohamed
1989
Morocco
+ 03:11
08
Fiege
Lorenz
1992
Team Embrace the World
+ 10:53
09
Chaqri
Aziz
1991
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
+ 10:53
10
Hida
Abdallah
1991
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:53
11
Garab
Anouar
1995
Maroc Regional Centre
+ 11:00
12
Junger
Jan Niklas
1989
Team Embrace the World
+ 12:55
13
Amahzoune
Hassan
1993
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
+ 12:55
14
Mtitou
Zouhir
1995
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
+ 12:55
15
Yossi
Adama
1995
Ivory Coast
+ 13:25
16
Kitoti
Simon
1994
Kenya
+ 13:43
17
Meschkat
Marten
1988
Nord West Cycling Team
+ 19:03
18
Ahmed Rabei
Islam
1995
Egypt
+ 19:03
19
Daghouj
Khalil
1997
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
+ 19:03
20
El Ghouate
Ossama
1993
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
+ 19:03
21
Aalaa
Mohamed
1992
Egypt
+ 19:03
DNF
Aadel
Reda
1990
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gaiz
Haitam
1994
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Karmouchi
Hatim
1992
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pulidori
Jérôme
1986
Comite Côte d´Azur
DNF
Rinaudo
Damien
1990
Comite Côte d´Azur
DNF
Roux
Benjamin
1991
Comite Côte d´Azur
DNF
Ramadan
Islam
1993
Egypt
DNF
Yehia
Mohamed
1995
Egypt
DNF
Rabihi
Ilyass
1996
Equipe Regional Nord Maroc
DNF
Seck
Bakary
1989
Equipe Regionale Caimans
DNF
Ait Bouazza
Yassine
1993
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
DNF
Sabbahi
Lahcen
1997
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
DNF
Galdoune
Ahmed
1996
Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF
Cissé
Issiaka
1991
Ivory Coast
DNF
Ouattara
Bolodigui
1980
Ivory Coast
DNF
Traoré
Souleymane
1989
Ivory Coast
DNF
Gathere
Peter
1995
Kenya
DNF
Kinyua Nyamu
David
1996
Kenya
DNF
M'Muthamia
Joseph
1996
Kenya
DNF
Aarbia
Adnane
1983
Maroc Regional Centre
DNF
Bdadou
Said
1991
Maroc Regional Centre
DNF
El Afi
Othmane
1990
Maroc Regional Centre
DNF
El Mehdi
Laanaya
1996
Maroc Regional Centre
DNF
Annachnach
Mouhsin
1997
Morocco
DNF
Benouzza
Hicham
1991
Morocco
DNF
Choumouch
Othmane
1995
Morocco
DNF
Makhchoun
Mounir
1994
Morocco
DNF
Sabbahi
El Houcaine
1997
Morocco
DNF
Sahbaoui
Soufiane
1995
Morocco
DNF
Gueye
Serigne
1988
Senegal
DNF
Ndiaye
Moussa
1994
Senegal
DNF
Traoré
Becaye
1987
Senegal
DNF
Homrighausen
Heiko
1997
Team Embrace the World
Information
Trophée Maison Royale
Morocco
8th May 2016
1.2 | 154.0 km