DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | van Engelen Adne | Global Cycling Team | 08:02:06 | |
2 | - | Holler Nikodemus | Bike Aid | + 01 | |
3 | 1 | Teshome Hagos Meron | Bike Aid | + 54 | |
4 | 1 | Tybor Patrik | Dukla Banska Bystrica | + 56 | |
5 | - | Mraouni Salah Eddine | Morocco | + 01:12 | |
6 | 1 | Ndayisenga Valens | Rwanda | + 01:20 | |
7 | 1 | Saber Lahcen | Morocco | + 01:20 | |
8 | 1 | Kangangi Suleiman | Bike Aid | + 01:21 | |
9 | 1 | Uwizeye Jean-Claude | Rwanda | + 02:06 | |
10 | 2 | Uwizeyimana Bonaventure | Rwanda | + 02:25 | |
11 | - | Ukiniwabo Rene | Rwanda | + 02:56 | |
12 | 2 | Legley Matthias | NaturaBlue | + 03:16 | |
13 | 4 | Bellan Juraj | Dukla Banska Bystrica | + 03:22 | |
14 | 1 | Haring Martin | Dukla Banska Bystrica | + 03:23 | |
15 | 3 | Lahsaini Mouhssine | Morocco | + 03:41 | |
16 | 3 | Kamzong Clovis | SNH Velo Club | + 03:49 | |
17 | 4 | Cissé Issiaka | Ivory Coast | + 04:39 | |
18 | 12 | Jelloul Adil | Morocco | + 04:59 | |
19 | 4 | Nsengimana Jean Bosco | Rwanda | + 05:01 | |
20 | 7 | Abelouache Essaïd | Morocco | + 06:52 | |
21 | 5 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Club de la Defense | + 07:04 | |
22 | 6 | Rugg Timothy | Bike Aid | + 07:48 | |
23 | 1 | Ngeh Martin | Cameroun | + 08:26 | |
24 | 1 | Groeneweld Jan-Willem | Global Cycling Team | + 08:44 | |
25 | 1 | Yaou Gadji | SNH Velo Club | + 08:44 | |
26 | 2 | Roelandts Rutger | NaturaBlue | + 08:45 | |
27 | 3 | Tuyishimire Ephrem | Rwanda | + 09:02 | |
28 | 3 | Tientcheu Michel | Cameroun | + 13:00 | |
29 | 6 | Fosing Robert | SNH Velo Club | + 13:55 | |
30 | 4 | Bichlmann Daniel | Bike Aid | + 13:55 | |
31 | 5 | Schnapka Matthias | Bike Aid | + 14:14 | |
32 | 6 | Tigrine Mehdi | NaturaBlue | + 14:32 | |
33 | 1 | Tella Artuce | Cameroun | + 17:47 | |
34 | 5 | Sikandi Ghislain | Cameroun | + 17:51 | |
35 | 5 | Bissa Badoja | SNH Velo Club | + 17:51 | |
36 | 5 | Richet Noël | Club de la Defense | + 17:53 | |
37 | 5 | Guewa Clovis | SNH Velo Club | + 17:53 | |
38 | 6 | Matondo Bebeka | RD Congo | + 17:53 | |
39 | 6 | Tourtelot Alexis | Club de la Defense | + 17:57 | |
40 | 6 | Ngomegni Eric | Cameroun | + 17:57 | |
41 | 6 | Clain Médéric | Club de la Defense | + 18:16 | |
42 | 22 | Buijk Bart | Global Cycling Team | + 18:20 | |
43 | 10 | Graczyk Vincent | Club de la Defense | + 20:03 | |
44 | 15 | Cully Jan Andrej | Dukla Banska Bystrica | + 21:26 | |
45 | 2 | Nana Clovis | Cameroun | + 22:40 | |
46 | 9 | Breewel Jeroen | Global Cycling Team | + 24:15 | |
47 | 3 | Sanogo Abou | Ivory Coast | + 25:10 | |
48 | 3 | Simo Sando Dieundort | SNH Velo Club | + 25:12 | |
49 | 3 | Bumba Dukua | RD Congo | + 25:33 | |
50 | 3 | Bamba Karamoko | Ivory Coast | + 25:38 | |
51 | 5 | Traoré Souleymane | Ivory Coast | + 26:00 | |
52 | 5 | Nkoro Mayele Djany | RD Congo | + 26:27 | |
53 | 5 | Dechesne Julien | NaturaBlue | + 28:48 | |
54 | 6 | Zimany Kristan | Dukla Banska Bystrica | + 32:35 | |
55 | 6 | Griffin Jake | Global Cycling Team | + 34:36 | |
56 | 2 | Lengani Amadou | Ivory Coast | + 35:54 | |
57 | 2 | Stenekes Steven | Global Cycling Team | + 35:55 | |
58 | 2 | Ndjandja Musuyu | RD Congo | + 40:54 | |
59 | - | Tellier Jean-Philippe | Club de la Defense | + 45:53 |
3rd stage | 101.0 km
Mbanga -> Limbé
2.2
A.van Engelen | Leader
V.Ndayisenga | Youth
S.Mraouni | Points
S.Kangangi | Mountain