01 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
04:44:34 |
02 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 03 |
03 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
04 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 50 |
05 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 50 |
06 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 50 |
07 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 50 |
08 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 50 |
09 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 58 |
10 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 03:16 |
11 |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:16 |
12 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:16 |
13 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:16 |
14 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 03:16 |
15 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:16 |
16 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 03:16 |
17 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 03:16 |
18 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 03:16 |
19 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:16 |
20 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:16 |
21 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:16 |
22 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:16 |
23 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:16 |
24 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:16 |
25 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 03:16 |
26 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 03:16 |
27 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 03:16 |
28 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:16 |
29 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:16 |
30 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:16 |
31 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:16 |
32 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:16 |
33 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:16 |
34 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:16 |
35 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:16 |
36 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:16 |
37 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 03:16 |
38 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 03:16 |
39 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:16 |
40 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 03:16 |
41 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 03:16 |
42 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:16 |
43 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:16 |
44 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 03:16 |
45 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:16 |
46 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:16 |
47 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 03:16 |
48 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:16 |
49 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:16 |
50 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 03:16 |
51 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 03:16 |
52 |
Barredo Carlos
[*]
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 03:16 |
53 |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:16 |
54 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:16 |
55 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:16 |
56 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:16 |
57 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:16 |
58 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:16 |
59 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 03:16 |
60 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:16 |
61 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:16 |
62 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:16 |
63 |
Hoste Leif
[*]
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 03:24 |
64 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | RadioShack |
+ 03:24 |
65 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:08 |
66 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 09:04 |
67 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 09:04 |
68 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:04 |
69 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 09:04 |
70 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 09:04 |
71 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 09:04 |
72 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:04 |
73 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 09:04 |
74 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 09:04 |
75 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 09:04 |
76 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 09:04 |
77 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 09:04 |
78 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 09:04 |
79 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 09:04 |
80 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 09:04 |
81 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 09:04 |
82 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 09:04 |
83 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:04 |
84 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 09:04 |
85 |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:04 |
86 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:04 |
87 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 09:04 |
88 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 09:04 |
89 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 09:04 |
90 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 09:04 |
91 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 09:04 |
92 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 09:04 |
93 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:04 |
94 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:04 |
95 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:04 |
96 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 09:04 |
DNF |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Fantini Alessandro
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Cassidy Mark
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
McConvey Connor
| 1988 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Murphy John
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Stewart Jackson
| 1980 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Faiers Thomas
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Gianetti Noe
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Merlo Michele
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Gudsell Timothy
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Ricci-Poggi Martial
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Jin Long
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Joseph Gregory
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Cappelle Dieter
| 1983 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Polazzi Fabio
| 1985 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|