AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Dion Renaud | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Kadri Blel | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Smukulis Gatis |
Amica Chips - Knauf | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
Cadamuro Simone | |
De Maria Giuseppe | |
Golas Michal | |
Kvasina Matija | |
Rivera Francesco | |
Selvaggi Mirko | |
Tomaselli Paolo |
Astana | |
---|---|
Dmitriyev Valeriy | |
Iglinskiy Maxim | |
Kupeshov Berik | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Raimbekov Bolat | |
Rast Gregory | |
Schär Michael |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Belgy Julien | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Chainel Steve | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Martias Rony | |
Turgot Sébastien |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Hammond Roger | |
Haussler Heinrich | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Klier Andreas | |
Lloyd Daniel | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Roulston Hayden |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Brard Florent | |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Duque Leonardo | |
Portal Sébastien | |
Usov Alexandre |
Contentpolis - Ampo | |
---|---|
Casas Claudio José | |
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Domínguez Muñoz Sergio | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Pacheco Torres Francisco | |
Reig Conejero Ruben | |
Serrano Fernandez Rafael | |
Vera Alcaraz Pedro Jose |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Mourey Francis | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Sulzberger Wesley |
Fuji-Servetto | |
---|---|
Camaño Iker | |
Capelli Ermanno | |
Clarke Hilton | |
Dominguez Ivan | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Jufré Josep | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Shpilevsky Boris |
Lampre-NGC | |
---|---|
Bandiera Marco | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Ponzi Simone | |
Righi Daniele | |
Sapa Marcin | |
Spilak Simon | |
Tomei Francesco |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Barbe Koen | |
Boucher David | |
De Waele Bert | |
Flahaut Denis | |
Meirhaeghe Filip | |
Peeters Kevin | |
Scheirlinckx Bert |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Bodnar Maciej | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Franzoi Enrico | |
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Kuschynski Aleksandr | |
Oss Daniel | |
Quinziato Manuel |
Palmans - Cras | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
Cappelle Dieter | |
Coomans Bjorn | |
Hoormaet Stijn | |
Omloop Geert | |
Van der Schueren Kenny | |
Vangheel Timothy | |
Zen Jean |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Boonen Tom | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Wynants Maarten |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Leezer Tom | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Tjallingii Maarten |
Revor - Jartazi | |
---|---|
Blanchy Michael | |
De Decker Bjorn | |
Kaupas Vytautas | |
Pannekoek Jorg | |
Striska Mindaugas | |
Van Braeckel Kenny | |
Vens Quincy |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
D'Hollander Glenn | |
Hoste Leif | |
Lang Sebastian | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Van Avermaet Greg |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Curvers Roy | |
De Backer Bert | |
De Kort Koen | |
Deroo David | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Veelers Tom |
Team Columbia - HTC | |
---|---|
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Burghardt Marcus | |
Dockx Gert | |
Eisel Bernhard | |
Hincapie George | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Sieberg Marcel |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Dehaes Kenny | |
Galimzyanov Denis | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Steegmans Gert | |
Vandenbergh Stijn |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Barla Luca | |
Eichler Markus | |
Fothen Thomas | |
Gajek Artur | |
Knaven Servais | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Velits Martin | |
Voss Paul |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Arvesen Kurt Asle | |
Bak Lars | |
Breschel Matti | |
Goss Matthew | |
Høj Frank | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Lund Anders |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
De Gendt Thomas | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Joseph Stijn | |
Maes Nikolas | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
Steurs Geert | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
De Vocht Wim | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Mouris Jens | |
Van Groen Arnoud | |
Veuchelen Fredrik | |
Vierhouten Aart | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Vorarlberg - Corratec | |
---|---|
Ackermann Silvere | |
Haselbacher René | |
Hollenstein Reto | |
Ludescher Philipp | |
Musiol Daniel | |
Strgar Matic | |
Van Huffel Wim | |
Weissinger René |