2017 CX - Oudenaarde u23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Thomas Pidcock1999 Great Britain-55' 01"
02Eli Iserbyt1997 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games04"
03Jens Dekker1998 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon07"
04Thomas Joseph1996 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games1' 38"
05Yannick Peeters1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1' 53"
06Hugo Pigeon1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1' 58"
07Andreas Goeman1999 Belgium-2' 03"
08Koen Van Dijke1996 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel2' 21"
09Maxime Bonsergent1999 France-2' 30"
10Pieter-Jan Vliegen1999 Belgium-2' 41"
11Arno Debeir1999 Belgium-2' 46"
12Jelle Schuermans1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2' 54"
13Niels Derveaux1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT2' 59"
14Seppe Rombouts1998 Belgium Acrog-Balen BC3' 11"
15Thomas Mein1999 Great Britain-3' 20"
16Kyle Agterberg1999 Netherlands-3' 31"
17Yentl Bekaert1999 Belgium-3' 42"
18Nick Van de Kerckhove1996 Belgium-3' 57"
19Lander Loockx1997 Belgium Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT4' 08"
20Thomas Van De Velde1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex (B)4' 12"
21Jonas Smet1999 Belgium-4' 24"
22Jarno Liessens1998 Belgium Acrog-Balen BC4' 34"
23Florian Vermeersch1999 Belgium-5' 07"
24Thibaut De Smet1999 Belgium-5' 24"
25Stephen Lee1996 Great Britain-5' 31"
26Tijl Pauwels1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games5' 36"
27Ben Walkerden1998 Australia-5' 43"
28Mathias Declercq2000 Belgium-5' 52"
29Yoni De Bock1996 Belgium Arrow Cycling Team6' 05"
30Wesley Floren1997 Netherlands-6' 25"
31Gianni Siebens1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games6' 28"
32Joe Williams1998 Great Britain-6' 33"
33Senne De Meyer1996 Belgium Edegem BC6' 33"
34Lawrence Tibackx1996 Belgium Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT6' 56"
35Glenn Verbeeck1997 Belgium AA-Drink Jongerenteam
36Jenko Bonne1997 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex (B)
37Mart Muskens1997 Netherlands-
38Niels Vandenbroucke1997 Belgium-
39Nick Peers1998 Belgium-
40Geoffrey Guillaume1996 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team
41Gregory Careme1999 Belgium-
42Owen Valcke1999 Belgium-
43Kaji Tetsuki1999 Japan-
44Matthias Van Roy1998 Belgium-
45Lander Tibackx1999 Belgium-
46Mario Poldervaart1998 Netherlands Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens
47Gil D'Heygere1998 Belgium VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
48Wessel Coppelmans1999 Netherlands-
49Joerik De Neve1999 Belgium-
50Lenn Verdijck1999 Belgium-
DNFLaurens De Jonghe1996 Belgium-
DNFBen Turner1999 Great Britain-
DNFNils Van De Putte1997 Belgium-
DNFRoel Vandael1998 Belgium-
DNFMathijs Wuyts1998 Belgium AA-Drink Jongerenteam
DNFGert Smets1997 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus
DNFYarne Driesen1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNFJohan Jacobs1997 Switzerland Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFJappe Jaspers1998 Belgium Veranda's Willems
Info
RaceCX - Oudenaarde u23
Nation Belgium
DateNovember 1st
Edition2017
ClassificationCX: CU
ExtraCompare top four