2017 CX - Oudenaarde u23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Thomas Pidcock 1999 Great Britain - 55' 01"
02 Eli Iserbyt 1997 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games 04"
03 Jens Dekker 1998 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon 07"
04 Thomas Joseph 1996 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games 1' 38"
05 Yannick Peeters 1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 1' 53"
06 Hugo Pigeon 1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 1' 58"
07 Andreas Goeman 1999 Belgium - 2' 03"
08 Koen Van Dijke 1996 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 2' 21"
09 Maxime Bonsergent 1999 France - 2' 30"
10 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 1999 Belgium - 2' 41"
11 Arno Debeir 1999 Belgium - 2' 46"
12 Jelle Schuermans 1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 2' 54"
13 Niels Derveaux 1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 2' 59"
14 Seppe Rombouts 1998 Belgium Acrog-Balen BC 3' 11"
15 Thomas Mein 1999 Great Britain - 3' 20"
16 Kyle Agterberg 1999 Netherlands - 3' 31"
17 Yentl Bekaert 1999 Belgium - 3' 42"
18 Nick Van de Kerckhove 1996 Belgium - 3' 57"
19 Lander Loockx 1997 Belgium Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT 4' 08"
20 Thomas Van De Velde 1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex (B) 4' 12"
21 Jonas Smet 1999 Belgium - 4' 24"
22 Jarno Liessens 1998 Belgium Acrog-Balen BC 4' 34"
23 Florian Vermeersch 1999 Belgium - 5' 07"
24 Thibaut De Smet 1999 Belgium - 5' 24"
25 Stephen Lee 1996 Great Britain - 5' 31"
26 Tijl Pauwels 1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games 5' 36"
27 Ben Walkerden 1998 Australia - 5' 43"
28 Mathias Declercq 2000 Belgium - 5' 52"
29 Yoni De Bock 1996 Belgium Arrow Cycling Team 6' 05"
30 Wesley Floren 1997 Netherlands - 6' 25"
31 Gianni Siebens 1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games 6' 28"
32 Joe Williams 1998 Great Britain - 6' 33"
33 Senne De Meyer 1996 Belgium Edegem BC 6' 33"
34 Lawrence Tibackx 1996 Belgium Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT 6' 56"
35 Glenn Verbeeck 1997 Belgium AA-Drink Jongerenteam
36 Jenko Bonne 1997 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex (B)
37 Mart Muskens 1997 Netherlands -
38 Niels Vandenbroucke 1997 Belgium -
39 Nick Peers 1998 Belgium -
40 Geoffrey Guillaume 1996 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team
41 Gregory Careme 1999 Belgium -
42 Owen Valcke 1999 Belgium -
43 Tetsuki Kaji 1999 Japan -
44 Matthias Van Roy 1998 Belgium -
45 Lander Tibackx 1999 Belgium -
46 Mario Poldervaart 1998 Netherlands Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens
47 Gil D'Heygere 1998 Belgium VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
48 Wessel Coppelmans 1999 Netherlands -
49 Joerik De Neve 1999 Belgium -
50 Lenn Verdijck 1999 Belgium -
DNF Laurens De Jonghe 1996 Belgium -
DNF Ben Turner 1999 Great Britain -
DNF Nils Van De Putte 1997 Belgium -
DNF Roel Vandael 1998 Belgium -
DNF Mathijs Wuyts 1998 Belgium AA-Drink Jongerenteam
DNF Gert Smets 1997 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus
DNF Yarne Driesen 1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF Johan Jacobs 1997 Switzerland Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Jappe Jaspers 1998 Belgium Veranda's Willems

Info

RaceCX - Oudenaarde u23
Nation Belgium
DateNovember 1st
Edition2017
ClassificationCX: CU
Extra Compare top four