Next manager: Frankfurt (01/05 12:00)

2017 Tour of Fuzhou

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (5) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss - BDC Team 02:32:530102:32:43
02 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0002+ 04
03 Drew Morey 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0003+ 06
04 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 0004+ 10
05 Ka Hoo Fung 1997 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 0005+ 10
06 Jai Hindley 1996 Mitchelton Scott + 0006+ 10
07 Francisco Colorado 1980 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0007+ 10
08 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0608+ 16
09 Hiu Fung Choy 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3309+ 43
10 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 3610+ 46
11 Ben Dyball 1989 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 4311+ 53
12 Marcus Culey 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 4312+ 53
13 Martin Lavric 1998 Attaque Team Gusto + 4313+ 53
14 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 4514+ 55
15 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 4915+ 59
16 Million Amanuel 1990 - + 4916+ 59
17 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 01:2517+ 01:35
18 Mauricio Ortega 1980 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 01:2718+ 01:37
19 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:2919+ 01:39
20 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 - + 01:3320+ 01:43
21 Jiankun Li 1995 Mitchelton Scott + 01:3321+ 01:43
22 Tomohiro Hayakawa 1990 Aisan Racing Team + 01:3422+ 01:44
23 Hayato Okamoto 1995 Aisan Racing Team + 01:3423+ 01:44
24 Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:3424+ 01:44
25 Juan Jose Carrero 1996 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 01:4525+ 01:55
26 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 02:0629+ 02:36
27 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:0726+ 02:17
28 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 02:1727+ 02:25
29 Radoslav Konstantinov 1983 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 02:1728+ 02:27
30 Hang Shi 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 02:2630+ 02:36
31 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 02:2731+ 02:37
32 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 02:2732+ 02:37
33 King Lok Cheung 1991 Orica - Scott + 02:3033+ 02:40
34 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 02:5434+ 03:04
35 Wen-Chung Huang 1990 Attaque Team Gusto + 03:0635+ 03:16
36 Ching Ying Mow 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03:0636+ 03:16
37 Kota Sumiyoshi 1991 Aisan Racing Team + 03:1337+ 03:23
38 Daniel Habtemichael 1997 - + 03:4938+ 03:59
39 Kuan Lin Huang 1998 Action Cycling Team + 03:5239+ 04:02
40 Wen Chao Li 1998 - + 03:5240+ 04:02
41 Awet Habtom 1998 Bike Aid + 03:5241+ 04:02
42 Mark John Lexer Galedo 1985 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 03:5242+ 04:02
43 Sirak Tesfom 1998 - + 03:5243+ 04:02
44 Hsuan Ping Hsu 1996 Action Cycling Team + 03:5444+ 04:04
45 Sofian Mohammed Bakri 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 03:5445+ 04:04
46 Mohamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:5446+ 04:04
47 Sora Nomoto 1996 Aisan Racing Team + 03:5447+ 04:04
48 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 03:5448+ 04:04
49 Vladimir Lopez 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 03:5449+ 04:04
50 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Team + 03:5450+ 04:04
51 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:5451+ 04:04
52 Timothy Guy 1989 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 03:5452+ 04:04
53 Steven Manuel Cuesta 1995 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 03:5453+ 04:04
54 Shao Hsuan Lu 1994 Attaque Team Gusto + 04:1654+ 04:26
55 Lianshan Zhang 1998 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 04:2655+ 04:36
56 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 04:3056+ 04:40
57 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 04:3157+ 04:41
58 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 04:5858+ 05:08
59 Tianhao Gu 1996 Giant Cycling Team + 05:0159+ 05:11
60 Bing Yu Yang - - + 05:4560+ 05:55
61 Zhiwen Chan 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 05:4561+ 05:55
62 Tianxiang Zhi 1999 - + 06:1762+ 06:27
63 Wenjie Li 1985 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 06:1763+ 06:27
64 Samuel Jenner 1997 Mitchelton Scott + 06:2464+ 06:34
65 Kaden Groves 1998 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 06:2465+ 06:34
66 Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 06:2466+ 06:34
67 Riqiang Zhao - - + 06:4667+ 06:56
68 Zementes Solomon 1997 - + 06:4668+ 06:56
69 Bonijoe Martin 1992 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 06:4669+ 06:56
70 Kevin Rios Quintana 1993 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 07:0070+ 07:09
71 Akmal Hakim Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 07:0071+ 07:10
72 Ameer Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 07:3472+ 07:44
73 Yupeng Sun 1998 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 07:5073+ 08:00
74 Morgan Smith 1988 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 07:5474+ 08:04
75 Junshan Qi 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 08:0975+ 08:19
76 Fugui Yang 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 08:2776+ 08:37
77 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 08:5377+ 09:03
78 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene 1995 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 08:5378+ 09:03
79 Ameen Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 08:5479+ 09:04
80 Muhammad Izat Tolha 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 08:5480+ 09:04
81 Mingliang Song 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 09:1081+ 09:20
82 Wan Yau Lau 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 09:1082+ 09:20
83 Ho San Chiu 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 09:1083+ 09:20
84 Chien Hsien Yu 1995 Action Cycling Team + 09:1284+ 09:22
85 Hai Wang Liu 1995 Giant Cycling Team + 09:5185+ 10:01
86 Zhaoliang Xu 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 10:0886+ 10:18
87 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 10:4587+ 10:55
88 Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 11:4188+ 11:51
89 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 11:4789+ 11:57
90 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Team + 11:4790+ 11:57
91 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 11:4791+ 11:57
92 Hsin Lun Wu - - + 11:4792+ 11:57
93 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 11:4793+ 11:57
94 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 11:4794+ 11:57
95 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 11:4795+ 11:57
96 Chao Hua Xue 1992 Mitchelton Scott + 11:4796+ 11:57
97 Paolo Lunardon 1992 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 11:4797+ 11:57
98 Fuwen Xue 1996 Mitchelton Scott + 11:4798+ 11:57
99 Rinat Udod 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 11:4799+ 11:57
100 Zhishan Zhang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 11:47100+ 11:57
101 Xiangyuan Li 1995 Giant Cycling Team + 11:47101+ 11:57
102 Zirong Zhong 1997 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 11:47102+ 11:57
103 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 11:47103+ 11:57
104 Kai Guo - - + 12:22104+ 12:32
105 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren 1992 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 12:38105+ 12:48
106 Ar-Jay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 12:42106+ 12:52
107 Altanzul Altansukh 1991 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 13:00107+ 13:10
108 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 13:33108+ 13:43
109 Roman Seliverstov 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 13:49109+ 13:59
110 Juntao Meng 1997 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 13:54110+ 14:04
111 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 14:25111+ 14:35
112 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 14:25112+ 14:35
113 Armands Becis 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 14:25113+ 14:35
114 Daniele Colli 1982 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 14:25114+ 14:35
115 Yulei Qiao 1998 Holy Brother Cycling Team + 15:37115+ 15:47
116 Tao Yang 1997 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 21:41116+ 21:51
OOT Bo Liu 1997 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban 999
OOT Ming Dong Wang 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT 999
DNS Benneng Yu 1998 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 999
DNS Xiaojun Fan 1996 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 999
DNF Alder Martz 1990 Attaque Team Gusto 999

Info

Race Tour of Fuzhou
Nation China
Stage 01.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 107.4 km
StartMa Wei
FinishGu Ling
DateNovember 8th (2017)
Leader M.Kononenko
Points M.Kononenko
Mountain S.Bazhkou

Mykhailo Kononenko