2017 Tour of Fuzhou (Season fantasy)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (5) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jai Hindley 1996 Mitchelton Scott 03:26:250111:34:23
02 Ka Hoo Fung 1997 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 0002+ 04
03 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 2103+ 15
04 Drew Morey 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team + 2704+ 33
05 Francisco Colorado 1980 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 2705+ 37
06 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 4812+ 02:23
07 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 5507+ 59
08 Million Amanuel 1990 - + 5510+ 01:54
09 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 5506+ 45
10 Hiu Fung Choy 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:0609+ 01:49
11 Jiankun Li 1995 Mitchelton Scott + 01:0916+ 03:04
12 Kai Guo - - + 01:1960+ 13:51
13 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 01:1924+ 04:17
14 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 - + 01:2114+ 02:58
15 Zementes Solomon 1997 - + 01:2138+ 08:11
16 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:2115+ 03:00
17 Tomohiro Hayakawa 1990 Aisan Racing Team + 01:2117+ 03:05
18 Martin Lavric 1998 Attaque Team Gusto + 01:2811+ 02:21
19 Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:3220+ 03:16
20 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 01:3208+ 01:48
21 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 01:4225+ 04:19
22 Awet Habtom 1998 Bike Aid + 01:4431+ 05:40
23 Juan Jose Carrero 1996 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 01:4422+ 03:39
24 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 02:1018+ 03:05
25 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 02:1013+ 02:56
26 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 02:1019+ 03:09
27 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:1326+ 04:30
28 Sora Nomoto 1996 Aisan Racing Team + 02:2734+ 06:25
29 Hayato Okamoto 1995 Aisan Racing Team + 02:3023+ 04:08
30 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 02:3228+ 04:57
31 Benjamin Dyball 1989 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 02:3921+ 03:32
32 Kaden Groves 1998 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 02:4242+ 08:56
33 Hang Shi 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 02:4230+ 05:30
34 Mauricio Ortega 1980 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 02:4327+ 04:32
35 Radoslav Konstantinov 1983 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 02:5729+ 05:24
36 Vladimir Lopez 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 03:2137+ 07:25
37 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 03:2164+ 14:47
38 Wen-Chung Huang 1990 Attaque Team Gusto + 03:2135+ 06:37
39 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 03:2333+ 06:00
40 Sofian Mohammed Bakri 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 03:3140+ 08:18
41 Mark Galedo 1985 7 Eleven - RBP + 03:5739+ 08:11
42 Tianhao Gu 1996 Giant Cycling Team + 04:1147+ 09:22
43 Wan Yau Lau 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 04:2059+ 13:40
44 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 04:2645+ 09:06
45 Wen Chao Li 1998 - + 04:3341+ 08:35
46 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Team + 04:4043+ 08:56
47 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 04:4036+ 07:16
48 Marcus Culey 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 05:0132+ 05:54
49 Akmal Hakim Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 05:1053+ 12:14
50 Kuan Lin Huang 1998 Action Cycling Team + 05:1646+ 09:18
51 Kota Sumiyoshi 1991 Aisan Racing Team + 05:4244+ 08:59
52 Chien Hsien Yu 1995 Action Cycling Team + 05:4265+ 15:04
53 Ho San Chiu 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05:4766+ 15:07
54 Sirak Tesfom 1998 - + 05:5048+ 10:11
55 Zhiwen Chan 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 06:0352+ 11:52
56 Lianshan Zhang 1998 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 06:2350+ 10:53
57 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 06:5968+ 15:13
58 Mohamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Terengganu Cycling Team + 07:0151+ 11:08
59 Tianxiang Zhi 1999 - + 07:1258+ 13:39
60 Ameer Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 07:3067+ 15:08
61 Ching Ying Mow 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 07:3049+ 10:46
62 Riqiang Zhao 1997 - + 07:3863+ 14:34
63 Mingliang Song 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 07:4374+ 17:03
64 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 07:4390+ 21:20
65 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 07:4385+ 20:46
66 Wenjie Li 1985 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 07:4362+ 14:22
67 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 08:5786+ 20:47
68 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 08:5761+ 14:05
69 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 08:5789+ 21:18
70 Hsuan Ping Hsu 1996 Action Cycling Team + 08:5755+ 12:52
71 Samuel Jenner 1997 Mitchelton Scott + 08:5769+ 15:50
72 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 08:5756+ 12:55
73 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 08:5757+ 13:32
74 Muhammad Izat Tolha 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 08:5775+ 18:01
75 Bonijoe Martin 1992 7 Eleven - RBP + 08:5771+ 15:53
76 Kevin Rios Quintana 1993 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 08:5772+ 16:00
77 Steven Manuel Cuesta 1995 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 08:5754+ 12:49
78 Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan 1995 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 09:1979+ 18:32
79 Hai Wang Liu 1995 Giant Cycling Team + 09:1980+ 19:32
80 Zhishan Zhang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 09:1988+ 21:16
81 Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 09:1970+ 15:53
82 Yupeng Sun 1998 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 10:0177+ 18:20
83 Zhaoliang Xu 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 10:1883+ 20:30
84 Morgan Smith 1988 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 10:1878+ 18:22
85 Zirong Zhong 1997 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 10:37109+ 43:08
86 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Team + 11:1991+ 23:02
87 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven - RBP + 11:1982+ 20:22
88 Ameen Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 11:1984+ 20:35
89 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 11:3492+ 24:06
90 Daniel Habtemichael 1997 - + 12:4573+ 17:02
91 Junshan Qi 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 12:5087+ 21:09
92 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 12:5094+ 24:41
93 Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 12:5093+ 24:30
94 Shao Hsuan Lu 1994 Attaque Team Gusto + 12:5081+ 20:18
95 Roman Seliverstov 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 12:50100+ 27:01
96 Rinat Udod 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 12:5095+ 24:41
97 Altanzul Altansukh 1991 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 12:5097+ 25:54
98 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 13:15103+ 27:50
99 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 13:15102+ 27:44
100 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 13:3296+ 25:23
101 Paolo Lunardon 1992 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 13:4698+ 26:02
102 Daniele Colli 1982 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 14:10105+ 28:39
103 Fuwen Xue 1996 Mitchelton Scott + 14:32101+ 27:25
104 Juntao Meng 1997 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 14:32106+ 28:59
105 Fugui Yang 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 14:32110+ 43:55
106 Chao Hua Xue 1992 Mitchelton Scott + 14:3299+ 26:29
107 King Lok Cheung 1991 Orica - Scott + 15:3576+ 18:09
108 Armands Bēcis 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 17:00107+ 32:48
109 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 17:03104+ 28:35
110 Tao Yang 1997 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 17:32112+ 01:03:27
111 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren 1992 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 17:44111+ 51:00
112 Yulei Qiao 1998 Holy Brother Cycling Team + 19:30108+ 35:29
DNF Bing Yu Yang - - 999

Info

Race Tour of Fuzhou
Nation China
Stage 04.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 130.8 km
StartYong Tai
FinishYun Ding
DateNovember 11th (2017)
Leader J.Hindley
Points M.Kononenko
Mountain S.Bazhkou

Jai Hindley