Next manager: La Course (17/07 09:00)

2017 Tour of Fuzhou (Season fantasy)

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (5) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga 02:42:4888+ 11:44
02 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Team + 0089+ 11:49
03 Kaden Groves 1998 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 0061+ 06:30
04 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 000105:15:31
05 Hayato Okamoto 1995 Aisan Racing Team + 0019+ 01:44
06 Zhiwen Chan 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 0059+ 05:55
07 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0002+ 04
08 Hsuan Ping Hsu 1996 Action Cycling Team + 0038+ 04:01
09 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0040+ 04:04
10 Zhaoliang Xu 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 0085+ 10:18
11 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 - + 0018+ 01:43
12 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 0091+ 11:57
13 Daniele Colli 1982 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 00111+ 14:35
14 Kevin Rios Quintana 1993 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 0069+ 07:09
15 Steven Manuel Cuesta 1995 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 0041+ 04:04
16 Rinat Udod 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0092+ 11:57
17 Kota Sumiyoshi 1991 Aisan Racing Team + 0037+ 03:23
18 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 00112+ 14:35
19 Lianshan Zhang 1998 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 0054+ 04:36
20 Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 0090+ 11:51
21 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0055+ 04:41
22 Zementes Solomon 1997 - + 0066+ 06:56
23 Akmal Hakim Zakaria 1996 Team Sapura Cycling + 0070+ 07:10
24 King Lok Cheung 1991 Orica - Scott + 0029+ 02:40
25 Sora Nomoto 1996 Aisan Racing Team + 0042+ 04:04
26 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 0003+ 10
27 Ameer Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 0071+ 07:44
28 Awet Habtom 1998 Bike Aid + 0039+ 04:02
29 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 00108+ 13:43
30 Altanzul Altansukh 1991 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 00107+ 13:10
31 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren 1992 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 00104+ 12:48
32 Anton Muzychin 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0093+ 11:57
33 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 0094+ 11:57
34 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 0034+ 03:04
35 Mingliang Song 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 0681+ 09:26
36 Juntao Meng 1997 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 06109+ 14:10
37 Muhammad Izat Tolha 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 0678+ 09:10
38 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven - RBP + 0677+ 09:09
39 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0631+ 02:43
40 Jai Hindley 1996 Mitchelton Scott + 0605+ 16
41 Tomohiro Hayakawa 1990 Aisan Racing Team + 0621+ 01:50
42 Junshan Qi 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 0675+ 08:25
43 Drew Morey 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0604+ 12
44 Shao Hsuan Lu 1994 Attaque Team Gusto + 0651+ 04:27
45 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 06113+ 14:41
46 Tianxiang Zhi 1999 - + 0662+ 06:33
47 Chao Hua Xue 1992 Mitchelton Scott + 0695+ 12:03
48 Kai Guo - - + 06103+ 12:38
49 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 0610+ 52
50 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0617+ 01:41
51 Marcus Culey 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 0611+ 59
52 Morgan Smith 1988 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 0674+ 08:10
53 Martin Lavric 1998 Attaque Team Gusto + 0612+ 59
54 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0657+ 05:14
55 Kuan Lin Huang 1998 Action Cycling Team + 0643+ 04:08
56 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0608+ 22
57 Hsin Lun Wu 1998 - + 0696+ 12:03
58 Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0663+ 06:40
59 Francisco Colorado 1980 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0606+ 16
60 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 0697+ 12:03
61 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0630+ 02:42
62 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 0656+ 04:46
63 Yupeng Sun 1998 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 0673+ 08:06
64 Hiu Fung Choy 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 0609+ 49
65 Tianhao Gu 1996 Giant Cycling Team + 0658+ 05:17
66 Benjamin Dyball 1989 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0613+ 59
67 Ka Hoo Fung 1997 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 0607+ 16
68 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 0627+ 02:31
69 Million Amanuel 1990 - + 0615+ 01:05
70 Vladimir Lopez 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0645+ 04:10
71 Wan Yau Lau 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 0682+ 09:26
72 Radoslav Konstantinov 1983 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 0628+ 02:33
73 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 0632+ 02:43
74 Chien Hsien Yu 1995 Action Cycling Team + 0684+ 09:28
75 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0626+ 02:23
76 Bonijoe Martin 1992 7 Eleven - RBP + 0667+ 07:02
77 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 0614+ 01:01
78 Timothy Guy 1989 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 0646+ 04:10
79 Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah 1997 Team Sapura Cycling + 0622+ 01:50
80 Zhishan Zhang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0698+ 12:03
81 Wen-Chung Huang 1990 Attaque Team Gusto + 0635+ 03:22
82 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0620+ 01:45
83 Samuel Jenner 1997 Mitchelton Scott + 0664+ 06:40
84 Zirong Zhong 1997 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 0699+ 12:03
85 Wen Chao Li 1998 - + 0644+ 04:08
86 Riqiang Zhao - - + 0668+ 07:02
87 Juan Jose Carrero 1996 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 0624+ 02:01
88 Ching Ying Mow 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 0636+ 03:22
89 Ho San Chiu 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 0683+ 09:26
90 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 0616+ 01:05
91 Hai Wang Liu 1995 Giant Cycling Team + 1886+ 10:19
92 Xiangyuan Li 1995 Giant Cycling Team + 18100+ 12:15
93 Ameen Ahmad Kamal 1995 - + 1880+ 09:22
94 Bing Yu Yang - - + 1860+ 06:13
95 Fugui Yang 1996 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 1876+ 08:55
96 Mauricio Ortega 1980 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 1823+ 01:55
97 Roman Seliverstov 1996 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team + 18110+ 14:17
98 Mohamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1997 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1847+ 04:18
99 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Team + 1849+ 04:22
100 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene 1995 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 1879+ 09:19
101 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 18106+ 13:09
102 Hang Shi 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 1833+ 02:54
103 Jiankun Li 1995 Mitchelton Scott + 1825+ 02:01
104 Wenjie Li 1985 Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape + 1865+ 06:45
105 Mark Galedo 1985 7 Eleven - RBP + 1848+ 04:20
106 Yulei Qiao 1998 Holy Brother Cycling Team + 18115+ 16:05
107 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 23101+ 12:20
108 Daniel Habtemichael 1997 - + 2550+ 04:24
109 Sirak Tesfom 1998 - + 2552+ 04:27
110 Paolo Lunardon 1992 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 25102+ 12:22
111 Sofian Mohammed Bakri 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 2553+ 04:29
112 Armands Bēcis 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 33114+ 15:08
113 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 3787+ 11:32
114 Fuwen Xue 1996 Mitchelton Scott + 01:03105+ 12:59
115 Tao Yang 1997 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 03:36116+ 25:27
116 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 03:5772+ 08:01

Info

Race Tour of Fuzhou
Nation China
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 109.2 km
StartDonghu
FinishDonghu
DateNovember 9th (2017)
Leader M.Kononenko
Points M.Kononenko
Mountain S.Bazhkou