2017 Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni - Sidermec 02:24:150102:24:05
02 Ronald Gonzalez 1981 Lotería del Táchira + 0002+ 04
03 Jose Marquez 1991 JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 0003+ 06
04 Rafael Medina 1994 Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy + 0004+ 10
05 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni - Sidermec + 3710+ 47
06 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 3711+ 47
07 Orluis Aular 1996 Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 3712+ 47
08 Miguel Ubeto 1976 Lotería del Táchira + 3713+ 47
09 Andrea Palini 1989 Androni - Sidermec + 3714+ 47
10 Daniel Abreu 1986 Amo Táchira-Concafé + 3715+ 47
11 Jhorman Flores 1993 JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 3716+ 47
12 Jesus Maria Perez Silva 1984 Kino Tachira + 3717+ 47
13 Jorge Abreu 1990 Amo Táchira-Concafé + 3718+ 47
14 Ismael Cardenas 1996 Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 3719+ 47
15 Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores 1993 Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 3720+ 47
16 Yonathan Salinas 1990 Kino Tachira + 3721+ 47
17 Andres Soto 1992 Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 3722+ 47
18 Edwin Yair Torres 1997 Amo Táchira-Concafé + 3723+ 47
19 Leangel Linarez 1997 Amo Táchira-Concafé + 3724+ 47
20 Fernando Briceno 1990 Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 3725+ 47
21 Alexander Rojas 1983 Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 3726+ 47
22 Clever Martinez 1990 Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 3727+ 47
23 Angel Rivas 1989 Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 3728+ 47
24 Henry Meneses 1994 Lotería del Táchira + 3729+ 47
25 Cristian Fabian Cornejo Aliste 1995 Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 3730+ 47
26 Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda 1993 Aroma y Tanga + 3731+ 47
27 Wilmer Bravo 1981 JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 3732+ 47
28 Jose Mendoza 1994 JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 3733+ 47
29 Cristian Camilo Torres Calderón 1991 JB Ropa Deportiva + 3734+ 47
30 Oscar Pinto 1994 Inv.Alexander Oasi + 3735+ 47
31 Manuel Medina 1976 JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 3736+ 47
32 Enrique Diaz 1992 Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 3706+ 44
33 Luis Pinto 1995 Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 3737+ 47
34 Anderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez 1995 Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 3738+ 47
35 Pedro Sequera 1991 Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 3739+ 47
36 Jackson Rodriguez 1985 JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 3740+ 47
37 Jose Mojica 1987 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + 3741+ 47
38 Gaudys Ochoa 1997 Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy + 3742+ 47
39 Roniel Campos 1993 Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 3743+ 47
40 Kleiver Vielma 1990 Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 3744+ 47
41 Manuel Briceno 1988 Gobernación de Carabobo + 3745+ 47
42 Ivan Sosa 1997 Androni - Sidermec + 3746+ 47
43 Daniel Fernando Balsero 1983 Arenas Tlaxcala + 3747+ 47
44 Fredy Botello 1997 Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT + 3748+ 47
45 Jimmi Jose Briceno Castro 1986 JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 3749+ 47
46 Gabriel Mendoza 1996 Amo Táchira-Concafé + 3750+ 47
47 Eduin Becerra 1985 Kino Tachira + 3751+ 47
48 Jose Antonio Contreras Pérez 1992 La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 3752+ 47
49 Kristian Yustre 1993 Arenas Tlaxcala + 3753+ 47
50 Jader Betancur Ortiz 1992 Ropa Deportiva H & F + 3754+ 47
51 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Ropa Deportiva H & F + 3755+ 47
52 Daniel Gomez 1996 La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 3756+ 47
53 Pedro Amauri Palma Santos 1989 Chile + 3757+ 47
54 Cristian Gutierrez 1993 JB Ropa Deportiva + 3758+ 47
55 Juan Belandria 1997 Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 3759+ 47
56 José Rujano 1982 Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 3760+ 47
57 Pedro Gutierrez 1989 Kino Tachira + 3761+ 47
58 Freddy Vargas 1982 Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 3762+ 47
59 Maki Roman 1986 JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 3763+ 47
60 Victor Rafael Perez Hernandez 1995 Arenas Tlaxcala + 3764+ 47
61 Giorgio Landaeta 1982 Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 3765+ 47
62 Jose Garcia 1996 Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 3766+ 47
63 Carlos Sanchez 1995 La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 3767+ 47
64 Nelson Camargo 1990 JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 3768+ 47
65 Leonel Quintero 1997 Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy + 3769+ 47
66 Juan Murillo 1982 Lotería del Táchira + 3770+ 47
67 Luis Diaz 1983 JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 3771+ 47
68 Yurjen Ramirez 1998 Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar + 3772+ 47
69 Neubery Castano 1992 Fund.Johan Santana + 3773+ 47
70 Jatniel Figueroa 1996 Fund.Johan Santana + 3774+ 47
71 Jesus Villegas 1997 Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy + 3775+ 47
72 Dario Osorio 1994 Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 3776+ 47
73 Freddy Herrera - Aroma y Tanga + 3709+ 46
74 Michael David Henao Giraldo 1990 JB Ropa Deportiva + 3777+ 47
75 Fredy Rico 1997 Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 3778+ 47
76 Jose Alarcon 1988 Lotería del Táchira + 3779+ 47
77 Carlos Torres 1993 JHS Grupo-Andiempaques + 3780+ 47
78 Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas 1994 Ropa Deportiva H & F + 3781+ 47
79 Carlos Molina 1994 Lotería del Táchira + 3782+ 47
80 Robinson Rivas 1994 Fund.Johan Santana + 3783+ 47
81 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette 1983 Aero Cycling Team + 3784+ 47
82 Rafael Adolfo German Meran 1987 Aero Cycling Team + 3785+ 47
83 Jhoan Sebastian Caicedo 1992 JB Ropa Deportiva + 3786+ 47
84 Jhon Nava 1978 Kino Tachira + 3705+ 43
85 Jose Piñero 1989 Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 3787+ 47
86 Yorman Fuentes 1992 Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 3788+ 47
87 Darwin Montilla 1994 Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 3789+ 47
88 Luis Alberto Largo 1990 Ropa Deportiva H & F + 3790+ 47
89 José Gregorio Piñero 1996 Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 3791+ 47
90 Jose Moreno 1994 Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 3792+ 47
91 Oscar Julian Castellanos Alvarado 1996 Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 3793+ 47
92 Luis Mora 1997 Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 3794+ 47
93 Nelson Ismael Sanchez 1982 Aero Cycling Team + 3795+ 47
94 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 3796+ 47
95 Yeison Delgado 1977 Amo Táchira-Concafé + 3797+ 47
96 Adrian Alvarado 1991 Chile + 3798+ 47
97 Welington Canela Capellan 1996 Aero Cycling Team + 3799+ 47
98 Wolfgang Miguel Burmann Littin [*] 1991 Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 37100+ 47
99 Neimanuel Carmona 1984 La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 37101+ 47
100 Brandon Leira 1993 Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 37102+ 47
101 Gonzalo Andres Gonzalez Vaycettes 1991 Chile + 37103+ 47
102 Cristofer Nieto 1994 Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano + 37104+ 47
103 Ruben Flores 1989 Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 37105+ 47
104 Carlos Florez 1995 Inv.Alexander Oasi + 37106+ 47
105 Winston Camargo 1979 La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport + 37107+ 47
106 Hidalgo Vera 1996 Cuba Nacional Team + 37108+ 47
107 Yerzon Sanchez 1977 Aroma y Tanga + 37109+ 47
108 Maximo Rojas 1983 Gobernación de Carabobo + 37110+ 47
109 Omar Moreno 1994 Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 37111+ 47
110 Juan José Ruiz 1988 Kino Tachira + 37112+ 47
111 Carlos Castro 1989 Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT + 3707+ 45
112 Mauro Rojas 1989 Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 37113+ 47
113 Joel Marino - Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT + 37114+ 47
114 Jordan Gonzalez 1994 Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 37115+ 47
115 Arthur Albeiro Garcia 1984 Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 37116+ 47
116 Adderlyn Felix Cruz Colon 1991 Aero Cycling Team + 37117+ 47
117 Fabio Nelson Avendano 1984 Aroma y Tanga + 37118+ 47
118 Hugo Horacio Cabrera 1992 Ropa Deportiva H & F + 3708+ 45
119 Marcos Escarcega 1985 Arenas Tlaxcala + 01:20120+ 01:30
120 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni - Sidermec + 01:20121+ 01:30
121 Brayan Taborda 1995 Inv.Alexander Oasi + 01:20122+ 01:30
122 Edgar Casanova 1997 Inv.Alexander Oasi + 01:40123+ 01:50
123 Pastor Alonso Gomez 1986 Aroma y Tanga + 01:40124+ 01:50
124 Sergio Arguello 1993 Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 01:47125+ 01:57
125 Angel Pulgar 1995 Gobernación de Carabobo + 01:52126+ 02:02
126 Victor Moreno 1985 Gobernación de Carabobo + 01:52127+ 02:02
127 Frank Consuegra Gil 1996 Cuba Nacional Team + 03:05128+ 03:15
128 Jeferson Perez 1993 Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 04:08129+ 04:18
129 Esleiter Buitrago 1997 Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT + 37119+ 47
130 Luis Mascopolo 1986 Fund.Johan Santana + 10:20130+ 10:30
131 Rigo Rodriguez 1992 Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados + 10:20131+ 10:30
132 Frank Sosa 1998 Cuba Nacional Team + 10:20132+ 10:30
133 Carlos Tarazona 1985 Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 12:42133+ 12:52
134 Hector Valderrama 1994 Fundación Misael Silva Roa + 12:42134+ 12:52
135 Romer Medina 1994 Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z + 12:42135+ 12:52
136 Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda 1993 JB Ropa Deportiva + 12:42136+ 12:52
137 Alvaro Soca 1994 Cuba Nacional Team + 17:22137+ 17:32
138 Anthony Jesús Rodriguez Morel 1992 Aero Cycling Team + 17:23138+ 17:33
139 Yasmani Balmaceda 1993 Cuba Nacional Team + 24:56143+ 25:06
140 Simon Marin 1987 Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy + 24:56144+ 25:06
141 Alvaro Saiz 1985 Arenas Tlaxcala + 21:53139+ 22:03
142 Johnatan Sarmiento 1992 JB Ropa Deportiva + 22:57140+ 23:07
143 Elias Daniel Tello Bolvaran 1994 Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino + 22:57141+ 23:07
144 Edwin Niño Chaparro - Fund.Hernan Buenahora + 23:59142+ 24:09
145 Jesus Ortiz Frausto 1992 Arenas Tlaxcala + 25:53145+ 26:03
146 Jose Castillo 1995 Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri + 25:53146+ 26:03
OOT Jesus Albarran - Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar 999
DNS Ralph Monsalve 1987 Gobernación de Carabobo 999
DNS Hector Nieves 1993 La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport 999

Info

Race Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
Nation Venezuela
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 102.9 km
StartSan Cristóbal
FinishSan Cristóbal
DateJanuary 13th (2017)
Leader R.Bonusi
Youth O.Aular
Points R.Bonusi
Sprint J.Nava

Raffaello Bonusi