1 |
- |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Kino Tachira |
19:42:45 |
2 |
- |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 01:21 |
3 |
1 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:50 |
4 |
1 |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:58 |
5 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 02:00 |
6 |
1 |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 02:17 |
7 |
1 |
Sosa Ivan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:18 |
8 |
- |
Murillo Juan
| 1982 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 02:18 |
9 |
- |
Flores Jhorman
| 1993 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 02:26 |
10 |
- |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 02:33 |
11 |
- |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 02:38 |
12 |
1 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 02:44 |
13 |
1 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Kino Tachira |
+ 02:46 |
14 |
- |
Delgado Yeison
| 1977 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 03:16 |
15 |
2 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 03:49 |
16 |
- |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 03:50 |
17 |
1 |
Osorio Dario
| 1994 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 04:18 |
18 |
3 |
Largo Luis Alberto
| 1990 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 04:49 |
19 |
- |
Mendoza Gabriel
| 1996 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 05:42 |
20 |
- |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 06:02 |
21 |
2 |
Medina Manuel
| 1976 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 07:10 |
22 |
2 |
Soto Andres
| 1992 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 07:17 |
23 |
2 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 07:37 |
24 |
1 |
Mojica Jose
| 1987 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 08:59 |
25 |
1 |
Herrera Freddy
| - | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 09:33 |
26 |
3 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 09:44 |
27 |
- |
Marquez Jose
| 1991 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 09:46 |
28 |
- |
Briceno Manuel
| 1988 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 09:55 |
29 |
1 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 11:57 |
30 |
4 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 15:04 |
31 |
2 |
Camargo Winston
| 1979 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 15:26 |
32 |
- |
Sanchez Carlos
| 1995 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 15:34 |
33 |
2 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 16:22 |
34 |
2 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 16:28 |
35 |
3 |
Camargo Nelson
| 1990 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 17:38 |
36 |
1 |
Rico Fredy
| 1997 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 17:45 |
37 |
6 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 17:53 |
38 |
2 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy |
+ 18:21 |
39 |
- |
Rojas Maximo
| 1983 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 18:36 |
40 |
5 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 19:28 |
41 |
1 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 19:30 |
42 |
6 |
Betancur Ortiz Jader
| 1992 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 21:52 |
43 |
21 |
Mora Luis
| 1997 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 22:01 |
44 |
5 |
Castro Carlos
| 1989 | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 22:11 |
45 |
5 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 22:15 |
46 |
1 |
Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 22:40 |
47 |
1 |
Montilla Darwin
| 1994 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 23:10 |
48 |
4 |
Moreno Omar
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 24:46 |
49 |
5 |
Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel
[*]
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 25:51 |
50 |
3 |
Contreras Jose
| 1992 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 26:28 |
51 |
4 |
Castellanos Alvarado Oscar Julian
| 1996 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 26:47 |
52 |
4 |
Avendano Fabio Nelson
| 1984 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 27:23 |
53 |
4 |
Gonzalez Jordan
| 1994 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 27:45 |
54 |
13 |
Ruiz Rojas Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 27:46 |
55 |
12 |
Ramirez Yurgen
| 1998 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 28:58 |
56 |
5 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 29:41 |
57 |
1 |
Rivas Robinson
| 1994 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 30:08 |
58 |
2 |
Molina Carlos
| 1994 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 34:51 |
59 |
2 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 35:49 |
60 |
3 |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 38:00 |
61 |
5 |
Perez Hernandez Victor Rafael
| 1995 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 39:26 |
62 |
3 |
Belandria Juan
| 1997 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 40:44 |
63 |
1 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 40:44 |
64 |
- |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 40:47 |
65 |
9 |
Ochoa Gaudys
| 1997 | Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy |
+ 41:26 |
66 |
2 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 43:11 |
67 |
8 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 45:04 |
68 |
9 |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 45:38 |
69 |
- |
Cabrera Hugo Horacio
| 1992 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 46:32 |
70 |
9 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 47:37 |
71 |
9 |
Consuegra Gil Frank
| 1996 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 49:27 |
72 |
12 |
Vielma Kleiver
| 1990 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 51:24 |
73 |
6 |
Gomez Daniel
| 1996 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 52:21 |
74 |
11 |
Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix
| 1991 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 53:58 |
75 |
4 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Kino Tachira |
+ 55:04 |
76 |
4 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 55:34 |
77 |
4 |
Flores Ruben
| 1989 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 55:43 |
78 |
2 |
Pinto Oscar
| 1994 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 56:11 |
79 |
9 |
Soca Alvaro
| 1994 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 56:56 |
80 |
2 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 57:19 |
81 |
4 |
Nieto Cristofer
| 1994 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 57:26 |
82 |
8 |
Gutierrez Cristian
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 58:00 |
83 |
6 |
Garcia Jose
| 1996 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 59:10 |
84 |
9 |
Botello Fredy
| 1997 | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 01:01:13 |
85 |
4 |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 01:01:43 |
86 |
6 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:01:44 |
87 |
5 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:02:33 |
88 |
5 |
Figueroa Jatniel
| 1996 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 01:03:33 |
89 |
8 |
Canela Capellan Welington
| 1996 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:03:46 |
90 |
4 |
Rojas Alexander
| 1983 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 01:07:36 |
91 |
4 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 01:08:19 |
92 |
15 |
Moreno Jose
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 01:10:17 |
93 |
2 |
Landaeta Giorgio
| 1982 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 01:10:43 |
94 |
1 |
Piñero Jose
| 1989 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 01:14:46 |
95 |
9 |
Piñero José Gregorio
| 1996 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 01:14:54 |
96 |
- |
Mateus Rueda Ivan Camilo
| 1993 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 01:15:03 |
97 |
3 |
Castano Neubery
| 1992 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 01:16:13 |
98 |
1 |
Linarez Leangel
| 1997 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 01:18:08 |
99 |
2 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:18:09 |
100 |
2 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:18:20 |
101 |
1 |
Sanchez Beriguette Augusto
| 1983 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:18:22 |
102 |
- |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 01:18:26 |
103 |
10 |
Saiz Alvaro
| 1985 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 01:20:43 |
104 |
1 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 01:21:12 |
105 |
2 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 01:21:27 |
106 |
- |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 01:23:40 |
107 |
1 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 01:24:59 |
108 |
9 |
Valderrama Hector
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 01:27:05 |
109 |
- |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:27:20 |
110 |
9 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:29:38 |
111 |
- |
Vera Hidalgo
| 1996 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 01:30:39 |
112 |
4 |
Taborda Brayan
| 1995 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 01:32:03 |
113 |
8 |
Moreno Victor
| 1985 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 01:33:02 |
114 |
2 |
Martinez Clever
| 1990 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 01:33:10 |
115 |
1 |
Palma Santos Pedro Amauri
| 1989 | Chile |
+ 01:36:28 |
116 |
1 |
German Meran Rafael Adolfo
| 1987 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:37:01 |
117 |
1 |
Marino Joel
| - | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 01:39:50 |
118 |
2 |
Cornejo Aliste Cristian Fabian
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 01:41:10 |
119 |
3 |
Arguello Sergio
| 1993 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 01:53:11 |