1 |
4 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Kino Tachira |
05:54:14 |
2 |
38 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 01 |
3 |
87 |
Largo Luis Alberto
| 1990 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 27 |
4 |
67 |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 32 |
5 |
76 |
Ruiz Rojas Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 01:49 |
6 |
74 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:49 |
7 |
82 |
Montilla Darwin
| 1994 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 01:56 |
8 |
45 |
Yustre Kristian
| 1993 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 02:02 |
9 |
7 |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 02:13 |
10 |
1 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 02:52 |
11 |
1 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 02:52 |
12 |
6 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 02:52 |
13 |
2 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 02:52 |
14 |
7 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Kino Tachira |
+ 02:52 |
15 |
23 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 02:52 |
16 |
30 |
Sosa Ivan
| 1997 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:52 |
17 |
53 |
Murillo Juan
| 1982 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 02:52 |
18 |
92 |
Rojas Maximo
| 1983 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 02:52 |
19 |
35 |
Betancur Ortiz Jader
| 1992 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 02:55 |
20 |
19 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 02:56 |
21 |
30 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Kino Tachira |
+ 02:56 |
22 |
21 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 02:58 |
23 |
26 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 02:58 |
24 |
52 |
Osorio Dario
| 1994 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 02:58 |
25 |
72 |
Delgado Yeison
| 1977 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 02:58 |
26 |
23 |
Marquez Jose
| 1991 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 03:01 |
27 |
11 |
Flores Jhorman
| 1993 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 03:11 |
28 |
2 |
Rojas Alexander
| 1983 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 03:11 |
29 |
4 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 03:11 |
30 |
6 |
Medina Manuel
| 1976 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 03:11 |
31 |
48 |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 03:11 |
32 |
66 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 03:11 |
33 |
25 |
Cabrera Hugo Horacio
| 1992 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 03:13 |
34 |
5 |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 03:15 |
35 |
15 |
Mendoza Gabriel
| 1996 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 03:15 |
36 |
19 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ropa Deportiva H & F |
+ 03:18 |
37 |
24 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 03:43 |
38 |
16 |
Soto Andres
| 1992 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 03:43 |
39 |
14 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 03:43 |
40 |
5 |
Briceno Manuel
| 1988 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 03:43 |
41 |
21 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 03:43 |
42 |
18 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 03:43 |
43 |
13 |
Gomez Daniel
| 1996 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 03:43 |
44 |
28 |
Ramirez Yurgen
| 1998 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 03:43 |
45 |
41 |
Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 03:43 |
46 |
48 |
Mora Luis
| 1997 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 03:43 |
47 |
48 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 03:48 |
48 |
30 |
Rico Fredy
| 1997 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 03:58 |
49 |
12 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 04:19 |
50 |
9 |
Belandria Juan
| 1997 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 04:19 |
51 |
14 |
Landaeta Giorgio
| 1982 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 04:19 |
52 |
29 |
Torres Edwin
| 1997 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 04:35 |
53 |
8 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Kino Tachira |
+ 04:40 |
54 |
46 |
Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel
[*]
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 04:46 |
55 |
46 |
Herrera Freddy
| - | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 04:50 |
56 |
55 |
Moreno Omar
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 04:52 |
57 |
16 |
Mojica Jose
| 1987 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 04:54 |
58 |
9 |
Sanchez Carlos
| 1995 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 04:54 |
59 |
48 |
Camargo Winston
| 1979 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 05:38 |
60 |
17 |
Henao Giraldo Michael David
| 1990 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 06:09 |
61 |
45 |
Florez Carlos
| 1995 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 06:48 |
62 |
31 |
Castellanos Alvarado Oscar Julian
| 1996 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 07:14 |
63 |
42 |
Flores Ruben
| 1989 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 07:23 |
64 |
6 |
Gutierrez Cristian
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 07:36 |
65 |
31 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 08:03 |
66 |
52 |
Avendano Fabio Nelson
| 1984 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 08:10 |
67 |
37 |
Nieto Cristofer
| 1994 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 08:23 |
68 |
24 |
Vielma Kleiver
| 1990 | Gobernacion de Barinas-Alc-Bolivar |
+ 08:41 |
69 |
40 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 08:49 |
70 |
50 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 08:58 |
71 |
30 |
Carmona Neimanuel
| 1984 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 08:59 |
72 |
37 |
Pinto Oscar
| 1994 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 09:07 |
73 |
25 |
Botello Fredy
| 1997 | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 09:07 |
74 |
27 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 09:28 |
75 |
41 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 09:45 |
76 |
24 |
Contreras Jose
| 1992 | La Viña-Avelina-Ray Sport |
+ 09:45 |
77 |
36 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 09:51 |
78 |
5 |
Castano Neubery
| 1992 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 10:04 |
79 |
4 |
Rivas Robinson
| 1994 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 10:04 |
80 |
52 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Gobernación de Mérida-Fundarujano |
+ 10:18 |
81 |
7 |
Figueroa Jatniel
| 1996 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 11:04 |
82 |
2 |
Sanchez Beriguette Augusto
| 1983 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 11:34 |
83 |
15 |
Camargo Nelson
| 1990 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 11:35 |
84 |
7 |
Piñero José Gregorio
| 1996 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 11:35 |
85 |
30 |
Gonzalez Jordan
| 1994 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 12:06 |
86 |
35 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 12:14 |
87 |
22 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 12:45 |
88 |
64 |
Linarez Leangel
| 1997 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 12:59 |
89 |
13 |
Leira Brandon
| 1993 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 13:05 |
90 |
8 |
Molina Carlos
| 1994 | Lotería del Táchira |
+ 13:13 |
91 |
25 |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 13:19 |
92 |
78 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 13:29 |
93 |
6 |
Canela Capellan Welington
| 1996 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 13:30 |
94 |
84 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 13:59 |
95 |
13 |
Vera Hidalgo
| 1996 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 14:06 |
96 |
89 |
Castro Carlos
| 1989 | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 14:29 |
97 |
34 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 14:31 |
98 |
21 |
Buitrago Esleiter
| 1997 | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 15:26 |
99 |
95 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy |
+ 16:24 |
100 |
69 |
Mateus Rueda Ivan Camilo
| 1993 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 16:59 |
101 |
37 |
Perez Hernandez Victor Rafael
| 1995 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 16:59 |
102 |
34 |
Sepulveda Kevin
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 16:59 |
103 |
15 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 17:55 |
104 |
1 |
González Vayccettes Gonzalo Andres
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 18:58 |
105 |
99 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 19:40 |
106 |
19 |
Piñero Jose
| 1989 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 19:46 |
107 |
15 |
Moreno Jose
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 19:49 |
108 |
22 |
Mascopolo Luis
| 1986 | Fund.Johan Santana |
+ 20:18 |
109 |
15 |
Gomez Pastor Alonso
| 1986 | Aroma y Tanga |
+ 20:55 |
110 |
12 |
Taborda Brayan
| 1995 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 23:26 |
111 |
26 |
Soca Alvaro
| 1994 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 25:44 |
112 |
80 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 26:57 |
113 |
86 |
Martinez Clever
| 1990 | Fund.Orgullo Andino-9 Grados |
+ 27:00 |
114 |
2 |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Kino Tachira |
+ 27:00 |
115 |
98 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Kino Tachira |
+ 27:11 |
116 |
74 |
Ochoa Gaudys
| 1997 | Fedeindustria-Gobierno de Yaracuy |
+ 27:11 |
117 |
51 |
Garcia Jose
| 1996 | Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 27:11 |
118 |
16 |
Valderrama Hector
| 1994 | Fundación Misael Silva Roa |
+ 27:48 |
119 |
21 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 28:08 |
120 |
8 |
Consuegra Gil Frank
| 1996 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 28:15 |
121 |
64 |
Palma Santos Pedro Amauri
| 1989 | Chile |
+ 30:18 |
122 |
37 |
German Meran Rafael Adolfo
| 1987 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 30:34 |
123 |
3 |
Pulgar Angel
| 1995 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 30:56 |
124 |
7 |
Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix
| 1991 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 31:08 |
125 |
14 |
Saiz Alvaro
| 1985 | Arenas Tlaxcala |
+ 31:22 |
126 |
3 |
Casanova Edgar
| 1997 | Inv.Alexander Oasi |
+ 31:37 |
127 |
14 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 32:34 |
128 |
98 |
Cornejo Aliste Cristian Fabian
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 33:08 |
129 |
2 |
Moreno Victor
| 1985 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 33:09 |
130 |
5 |
Arguello Sergio
| 1993 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 33:25 |
131 |
17 |
Marino Joel
| - | Ona Cobiseta Fona-IDT |
+ 33:37 |
132 |
14 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Gob.Bol.Trujillo-Cafe Flor de Patri |
+ 36:56 |
133 |
1 |
Sosa Frank
| 1998 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 43:11 |
134 |
1 |
Tarazona Carlos
| 1985 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 45:13 |
135 |
- |
Medina Romer
| 1994 | Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z |
+ 45:24 |
136 |
2 |
Rodriguez Morel Anthony Jesús
| 1992 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 50:17 |
137 |
6 |
Balmaceda Yasmani
| 1993 | Cuba Nacional Team |
+ 54:00 |