DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | González Freddy | Colombia - Selle Italia | 02:41:50 | |
02 | Maya Lizcano Carlos | Loteria del Tachira | + 00 | |
03 | Rujano José | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 04 | |
04 | Perez Marlon | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 40 | |
05 | Chacon Jose | Loteria del Tachira | + 45 | |
06 | Delgado Yeison | Loteria del Tachira | + 01:08 | |
07 | Saavedra Ochoa Raul | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 01:09 | |
08 | Gomez Suarez Raul | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 01:17 | |
09 | Torres Paul | Kino Tachira | + 01:17 | |
10 | Rangel Melo Julio-Cesar | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 01:17 | |
11 | Vazquez Noel | Loteria del Tachira | + 01:17 | |
12 | Ramirez Isaac | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 01:17 | |
13 | Salazar Cesar Augusto | Loteria del Tachira | + 02:06 | |
14 | Gonzalez Pena Alexander | Colombia | + 02:06 | |
15 | Camacho Rodolfo | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 02:28 | |
16 | Ubeto Miguel | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 03:56 | |
17 | Murillo Juan | Kino Tachira | + 03:56 | |
18 | Muñoz Fernandez Federico | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 03:56 | |
19 | Marín Rúber | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 03:56 | |
20 | Caballero Edgar | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 04:16 | |
21 | Guevara Manuel | Loteria del Tachira | + 04:16 | |
22 | Ruiz Garzon Juan Carlos | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 04:16 | |
23 | Lozano Moncada Alvaro | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 04:16 | |
24 | Linares Tony | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 04:16 | |
25 | Vargas Freddy | Kino Tachira | + 04:16 | |
26 | Velasquez Lara Nery Felipe | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 04:16 | |
27 | Chacon Nestor | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 04:16 | |
28 | Mendez Erwin Javier | ALC de los Guayos | + 04:47 | |
29 | Serpa José | Colombia | + 05:10 | |
30 | Trujillo Rolando | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 05:13 | |
31 | Gomez Ludwing | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas A | + 08:00 | |
32 | Forero Tiria Vladimir | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 09:10 | |
33 | Gonzalez Ronald | Kino Tachira | + 10:22 | |
34 | Salamanca Aldrin | Loteria del Tachira | + 10:22 | |
35 | Forero Juan Pablo | Colombia | + 10:22 | |
36 | Perez Marquez Pedro | Cuba | + 10:26 | |
37 | Guerrero Eduardo | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 11:01 | |
38 | Trujillo Pedro | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 11:01 | |
39 | Mendez Yosmer | ALC de los Guayos | + 11:01 | |
40 | Mesa Huberlino | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 11:01 | |
41 | Rodriguez Edgar | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 17:31 | |
42 | Ordonez Andreas | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 17:31 | |
43 | Diaz Luis | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 17:31 | |
44 | Alcolea Arnold | Cuba | + 20:16 | |
45 | Perez Rosa Reldy | Cuba | + 20:17 | |
46 | Nava Jhon | Kino Tachira | + 20:51 | |
47 | Carmona Dixon | ALC de los Guayos | + 20:51 | |
48 | Gil Tomas | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara A | + 20:51 | |
49 | Benitez Correa Lizardo | Cuba | + 20:51 | |
50 | Jocholá Cancax Abel | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 23:10 | |
51 | Contreras Yorman | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 23:10 | |
52 | Escalona Carlos | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 23:10 | |
53 | Cardoso Espanola Adonis | Cuba | + 23:10 | |
54 | Paredes Carvajal Freddy Rolando | Colombia - Selle Italia | + 23:10 | |
55 | Monsalve Madrid Hussein Jose | ALC de los Guayos | + 23:10 | |
56 | Ramos Querales Jose Antonio | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 23:10 | |
57 | Chacon Miguel | ALC de los Guayos | + 23:10 | |
58 | Contreras Jose Ailrio | Gob Trujillo Cafe Flor de Patr | + 23:10 | |
59 | Meneses Henry | Triple Gordo Gob de Lara B | + 23:10 | |
60 | Mora Juan | Gob Del Zulia ALC de Cabimas B | + 23:10 | |
61 | Quintero Jose | Bono del Ciclismo Cucuta NS | + 23:10 | |
62 | Xapot Aju Edgar | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 23:10 | |
63 | Casas Ivan Mauricio | Colombia | + 23:40 | |
64 | Morales Noel | Broncomiel Emis Unidas Guatema | + 23:40 | |
65 | Cuadros Jhosmer | ALC de los Guayos | + 24:05 | |
66 | Duarte Luis | ALC de los Guayos | + 24:05 | |
67 | Rangel Ruben | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas | + 24:10 | |
68 | Rodriguez Yulien | Cuba | + 24:15 | |
69 | Falcon Pardon Yosvany | Cuba | + 24:15 | |
DNF | Loyo Jose | Farara Tours Gob de Amazonas |
12th stage | 112.0 km
Palmira -> Rubio
2.5
J.Rujano | Leader
J.Rujano | Youth
F.González | Points
J.Rujano | Mountain