1 |
1 |
Rojas Villegas Juan Carlos
| 1981 | Frijoles Los Tierniticos-Arroz Halc |
25:08:03 |
2 |
1 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | Nestlé-Giant |
+ 03 |
3 |
2 |
Chavarria Joseph
| 1992 | Nestlé-Giant |
+ 01:09 |
4 |
- |
Gonzalez Josue
[*]
| 1988 | Coopenae-Extralum-Economy |
+ 02:19 |
5 |
1 |
Rojas Villegas Cesar
| 1988 | Frijoles Los Tierniticos-Arroz Halc |
+ 03:47 |
6 |
3 |
Villalobos Rodolfo
[*]
| 1992 | Coopenae-Extralum-Economy |
+ 04:11 |
7 |
4 |
Carballo Ramirez Jonnathan
| 1982 | Coopenae-Extralum-Economy |
+ 09:27 |
8 |
5 |
Villalobos Bryan
[*]
| 1992 | Coopenae-Extralum-Economy |
+ 11:05 |
9 |
1 |
Betancourt Paul
[*]
| 1989 | Coopenae-Extralum-Economy |
+ 11:19 |
10 |
5 |
Bonilla Daniel
| 1993 | Nestlé-Giant |
+ 12:06 |
11 |
4 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Venezuela |
+ 12:11 |
12 |
3 |
Vega Elias
| 1992 | Nestlé-Giant |
+ 12:30 |
13 |
8 |
Morales Castillo Allan
| 1989 | BCR-Pizza Hut-Powerade |
+ 13:50 |
14 |
4 |
Mudarra Pablo Luis
| 1991 | BCR-Pizza Hut-Powerade |
+ 13:52 |
15 |
2 |
Varela Jewinson Leandro
| 1995 | Frijoles Los Tierniticos-Arroz Halc |
+ 14:34 |
16 |
4 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Venezuela |
+ 16:58 |
17 |
3 |
Fernandez Vladimir Jesus
| 1988 | Múltiples Corella |
+ 17:48 |
18 |
5 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Venezuela |
+ 18:32 |
19 |
3 |
Araya Espinosa Juan Pablo
| 1979 | Seven Card-Hotel Los lagos |
+ 19:45 |
20 |
1 |
Galviz Carlos
| 1989 | Venezuela |
+ 21:04 |
21 |
3 |
Morera Isaac
| 1993 | BCR-Pizza Hut-Powerade |
+ 22:42 |
22 |
- |
Irias Jose
| 1991 | Frijoles Los Tierniticos-Arroz Halc |
+ 25:03 |
23 |
3 |
Quiros Araya Fabricio
| 1990 | BCR-Pizza Hut-Powerade |
+ 29:40 |
24 |
- |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Venezuela |
+ 32:52 |
25 |
6 |
Salas Bryan
| 1991 | Coopenae-Extralum-Economy |
+ 37:51 |
26 |
- |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 38:15 |
27 |
8 |
Hellmann Julian
| 1990 | Racingteam - Rockpalast |
+ 38:19 |
28 |
1 |
Rodriguez Francisco
| 1993 | Seven Card-Hotel Los lagos |
+ 38:50 |
29 |
4 |
Solis Marco
| 1994 | Seven Card-Hotel Los lagos |
+ 39:31 |
30 |
8 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Venezuela |
+ 39:34 |
31 |
3 |
Drouin David
| 1995 | Ride for the Planet |
+ 40:25 |
32 |
2 |
Godinez Marin Eddier Albert
| 1984 | Star Cars-BCT-Team Montoya |
+ 41:06 |
33 |
1 |
Jaikel Dax
| 1976 | Seven Card-Hotel Los lagos |
+ 42:06 |
34 |
9 |
Mini Andres Giuliano
| 1995 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 42:13 |
35 |
6 |
Molina Emilio
| 1993 | Múltiples Corella |
+ 42:20 |
36 |
1 |
Ruiz Jordan
| 1994 | Star Cars-BCT-Team Montoya |
+ 44:45 |
37 |
4 |
Murillo Kevin
| 1994 | Nestlé-Giant |
+ 46:01 |
38 |
7 |
Loaiza Nájera Franklin
| 1995 | CCDR Cartago |
+ 48:14 |
39 |
9 |
Wallace Cory
| 1984 | Ride for the Planet |
+ 49:20 |
40 |
1 |
Mora Melvin
| 1989 | Múltiples Corella |
+ 49:49 |
41 |
3 |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Team Humard Velo-Passion |
+ 52:38 |
42 |
4 |
Murgo Fernando
| 1987 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 52:55 |
43 |
4 |
Villalobos Carlos
| 1992 | Seven Card-Hotel Los lagos |
+ 53:29 |
44 |
12 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 54:00 |
45 |
3 |
Larios Manuel
| 1987 | Star Cars-BCT-Team Montoya |
+ 54:02 |
46 |
7 |
Brenes Carlos
| 1991 | BCR-Pizza Hut-Powerade |
+ 56:57 |
47 |
8 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Team Humard Velo-Passion |
+ 57:45 |
48 |
8 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Venezuela |
+ 58:24 |
49 |
8 |
Jimenez Morales Roberto
| 1990 | Coopenae-Extralum-Economy |
+ 58:25 |
50 |
1 |
Alpizar Andres
| 1993 | Star Cars-BCT-Team Montoya |
+ 59:33 |
51 |
3 |
Alpizar Gabriel
| 1995 | Frijoles Los Tierniticos-Arroz Halc |
+ 01:00:11 |
52 |
- |
Mercier Yves
| 1987 | Team Humard Velo-Passion |
+ 01:01:07 |
53 |
3 |
Vega Kristopher
| 1994 | CCDR Cartago |
+ 01:01:29 |
54 |
3 |
Vega Solano Jose
| 1987 | Nestlé-Giant |
+ 01:04:50 |
55 |
2 |
Arce Moises
| 1995 | Taller RJ |
+ 01:07:12 |
56 |
6 |
Agüero Andrés
| 1995 | BCR-Pizza Hut-Powerade |
+ 01:07:29 |
57 |
3 |
Fiege Lorenz
| 1992 | Racingteam - Rockpalast |
+ 01:09:56 |
58 |
3 |
Torres Fernando
| 1995 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 01:10:20 |
59 |
4 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Racingteam - Rockpalast |
+ 01:12:41 |
60 |
5 |
Rodriguez Jose Alexis
| 1996 | Frijoles Los Tierniticos-Arroz Halc |
+ 01:13:07 |
61 |
3 |
Rojas Mora Sivianny
| 1988 | BCR-Pizza Hut-Powerade |
+ 01:13:36 |
62 |
5 |
Fallas Juan Carlos
| 1991 | Frijoles Los Tierniticos-Arroz Halc |
+ 01:13:59 |
63 |
4 |
Rodriguez Josué
| 1996 | CCDR Cartago |
+ 01:15:47 |
64 |
5 |
Ortega Aguilar Anthony
| 1982 | CCDR Cartago |
+ 01:16:45 |
65 |
9 |
Sanchez Nelson
[*]
| 1996 | Taller RJ |
+ 01:20:05 |
66 |
- |
Marin Gabriel
| 1994 | Nestlé-Giant |
+ 01:20:15 |
67 |
6 |
Siegbert Roland
| 1982 | Racingteam - Rockpalast |
+ 01:23:07 |
68 |
2 |
Corea Santos
| 1975 | Taller RJ |
+ 01:24:32 |
69 |
3 |
Varabei Anton
| 1985 | Ride for the Planet |
+ 01:26:27 |
70 |
1 |
Araya Araya Felix
| 1985 | Star Cars-BCT-Team Montoya |
+ 01:31:50 |
71 |
5 |
Zheng Yong
| 1992 | CCDR Cartago |
+ 01:31:58 |
72 |
7 |
Hötte Felix
| 1990 | Racingteam - Rockpalast |
+ 01:33:27 |
73 |
5 |
Lepiz Leonardo
| 1992 | Taller RJ |
+ 01:37:07 |
74 |
6 |
Gamboa Marin Francisco Antonio
| 1990 | Múltiples Corella |
+ 01:41:33 |
75 |
2 |
Solano Garcia Eduardo
| 1981 | Múltiples Corella |
+ 01:44:12 |
76 |
6 |
Junger Jan Niklas
| 1989 | Racingteam - Rockpalast |
+ 01:47:17 |
77 |
4 |
Keeping Stephen
| 1986 | Ride for the Planet |
+ 01:51:05 |
78 |
5 |
Kruschewski Fabian
| 1990 | Racingteam - Rockpalast |
+ 01:56:02 |