DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Soliz Oscar | Pio Rico | 03:19:17 | |
02 | Cotumba Coa Juan | Pollito Rico | + 00 | |
03 | Ramos Ticona Bacilio | Pio Rico | + 00 | |
04 | Zurita Ferrufino Gilber | Bicibol | + 02 | |
05 | Martinez Jhon Edilberto | Colombia - Coldeportes | + 04 | |
06 | Moreno Salvador | Colombia - Coldeportes | + 07 | |
07 | Contreras Rodrigo | Colombia - Coldeportes | + 07:50 | |
08 | Checa Poma Luis Alberto | Grupo Riberpar | + 10:46 | |
09 | Quispe Mamani Justino | Bicibol | + 10:47 | |
10 | Gomez Javier Eduardo | Colombia - Coldeportes | + 10:47 | |
11 | Gomez Camilo Andres | Colombia - Coldeportes | + 10:47 | |
12 | Roman Maki | Prodem - Loteria del Tachira | + 14:23 | |
13 | Salinas Yonathan | Prodem - Loteria del Tachira | + 15:15 | |
14 | Ibanez Mur Ruben | Glas Casa Real - Campos | + 15:15 | |
15 | Vargas Edgar Eloy | Grupo Riberpar | + 15:15 | |
16 | Rodriguez Rodrigo | Grupo Riberpar | + 15:15 | |
17 | Gonzalez Ronald | Prodem - Loteria del Tachira | + 15:15 | |
18 | Giacinti Jorge | San Luis - Somos Todos | + 15:15 | |
19 | Diaz Daniel | San Luis - Somos Todos | + 15:15 | |
20 | Gallardo Burgos Horacio | Glas Casa Real - Campos | + 15:15 | |
21 | Messineo Leandro | San Luis - Somos Todos | + 15:15 | |
22 | Campero Piter | Bicibol | + 15:15 | |
23 | Garcia Juan Alejandro | Colombia - Coldeportes | + 15:15 | |
24 | Tarqui Victor Hugo | Pollito Rico | + 16:11 | |
25 | Navarro Royner | Pio Rico | + 16:11 | |
26 | Alberto Saavedra Richard Gariny | Bicibol | + 18:08 | |
27 | Zubieta Lenin | Pollito Rico | + 18:08 | |
28 | Cortez Herminio | Grupo Riberpar | + 18:08 | |
29 | Juchani Gutierrez Wilber | Pio Rico | + 18:08 | |
30 | Arando Ramos Javier | Avicola Integrada TD | + 18:08 | |
31 | Rojas David | Pio Rico | + 18:08 | |
32 | Cunto Jhon | Energysol | + 23:36 | |
33 | Ramos Angel | Avicola Integrada TD | + 23:36 | |
34 | Javier Gaston | Glas Casa Real - Campos | + 43:17 | |
35 | Montellano Alvarado Carlos | Glas Casa Real - Campos | + 43:17 | |
36 | Valderrama Jose | Energysol | + 43:17 | |
37 | Gomez Alejandro | Pollito Rico | + 43:17 | |
38 | Fernandez Juan Francisco | Mochilas Head | + 43:17 | |
39 | Vargas Freddy | Prodem - Loteria del Tachira | + 43:17 | |
40 | Soliz Leandro | Pio Rico | + 43:17 | |
41 | Ibanez Miguel | Energysol | + 43:17 | |
42 | Lucero Alfredo | San Luis - Somos Todos | + 43:17 | |
43 | Quispe Jorge Armando | Avicola Integrada TD | + 43:17 | |
44 | Alarcon Colque Carlos Alberto | Grupo Riberpar | + 43:17 | |
45 | Garcia Arthur Albeiro | Prodem - Loteria del Tachira | + 43:17 | |
46 | Salasar Romer Rodrigo | Energysol | + 43:17 | |
47 | Ruiz Garzon Juan Carlos | Prodem - Loteria del Tachira | + 43:17 | |
48 | Godoy Sergio | San Luis - Somos Todos | + 43:17 | |
49 | Alvarez Nuñez Pedro | Mochilas Head | + 43:17 | |
50 | Paredes Ricardo | Mochilas Head | + 43:17 | |
51 | Ortega Oscar | Glas Casa Real - Campos | + 43:17 | |
52 | Cruz Yamil | Bicibol | + 43:17 | |
53 | Bautista Vargas Adolfo | Bicibol | + 51:15 | |
54 | Arnez Grover | Avicola Integrada TD | + 51:15 | |
55 | Aguirre Jose Ulises | Glas Casa Real - Campos | + 57:05 | |
56 | Juarez Gabriel | San Luis - Somos Todos | + 57:06 | |
57 | Ramirez Juan Pablo | Mochilas Head | + 01:40:58 | |
58 | Moya Benjamin Andres | Mochilas Head | + 01:40:58 | |
DNF | Ortiz Robin | Grupo Riberpar | ||
DNF | Acosta Heriberto | Pollito Rico |
7th stage | 141.0 km
Bombeo -> Oruro
2.2
S.Moreno | Leader
J.Cotumba Coa | Points
O.Soliz | Mountain