2016 CX - Asteasu

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Ismael Esteban Agüero1983 Spain-59' 30"
02Stan Godrie1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT00"
03Aitor Hernández1982 Spain-00"
04Felipe Orts Lloret1995 Spain Mutua Levante01"
05Nadir Colledani1995 Italy-36"
06Patrick Van Leeuwen1985 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels1' 17"
07Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez1979 Spain Lizarte1' 27"
08Angelo De Clercq1991 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games1' 44"
09Lars Boom1985 Netherlands Astana Pro Team1' 47"
10Maxime Gossard1995 France C.C.Perigueux-Dordogne2' 02"
11Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga1991 Spain-2' 03"
12Jon Munitxa Arrinda1996 Spain Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa3' 06"
13Kevin Suarez Fernandez1994 Spain Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica3' 14"
14Carlos Hernandez Garcia1984 Spain-3' 20"
15Eduardo Jimenez Jauregi- Spain-3' 28"
16Audric Pasquet1990 France Team Cycliste Dordogne 243' 31"
17Jon Pena Hernaez- Spain-3' 32"
18Asier Arregi Dominguez1978 Spain-3' 36"
19Mario Junquera Sanmillán1997 Spain Ciudad de Oviedo4' 01"
20Joseba Leon Gutierrez1977 Spain-4' 41"
21Julen Zubero Aldekoa1982 Spain-4' 47"
22Miguel Calatayud Feo1996 Spain Dare - Gobik 4' 52"
23Jokin Alberdi Mendizabal1998 Spain-4' 54"
24Josu Pena Hernaez1990 Spain Zona Bike4' 58"
25Jon Astondoa Aginaga1993 Spain Zalla Gold Team5' 05"
26Pablo Gomez Victorero- Spain-5' 09"
27Jonathan Bilbao Garaizar1994 Spain-5' 22"
28Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez- Spain-5' 27"
29Zigor Urain Zabala- Spain-5' 42"
30Aitor Aguirre Martin1994 Spain-6' 04"
31Iñigo Altuna Maeztu1998 Spain-6' 34"
32David Ovin Victorero- Spain-
33Josu Albizua Zubizarreta1997 Spain-
34Asier Urdaibai Erauzquin1990 Spain-
35Daniel Gonzalez Otero1991 Spain-
36Mikel Mujika Larraiotz1998 Spain-
37Eneko Gurrutxaga- Spain-
38Unai Amenabar Erkizia1989 Spain-
39Ibai Arco Lopez- Spain-
40Julen Latorre Gulias1998 Spain-
41Daniel Perez Alvarez- Spain-
42Mikel Ugarte Gamboa1982 Spain-
43Javier Romero- Spain-
44Arnau Rota Cano1978 Spain-
45Jesus Bacaicoa- Spain-
46Ander Ibarguren Sasturain- Spain-
47Aitor Arregi Murillo- Spain-
48Mikel Paredes Barandiarán1997 Spain Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
49Asier Arana Olabarrieta1995 Spain Telcom-Gimex
50Alain Mendijur Lopez de Munain- Spain-
51Luis Miguel Quince Andres- Spain-
52Txus Fernandez Soler- Spain-
53Xavier Damestoy- Spain-
54Inaki Carro Meabe- Spain-
55Lander Etxebarria Respaldiza1995 Spain Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa
Info
RaceCX - Asteasu
Nation Spain
DateDecember 8th
Edition2016
ClassificationCX: C2
ExtraCompare top four