Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Ranking
Contern
Cyclocross, Luxembourg
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men Elite
Women Elite
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2021
C2
Results
Orts Lloret
Felipe
Loockx
Lander
Aerts
Thijs
2019
C2
Results
Aerts
Thijs
Dubau
Joshua
Goeman
Andreas
2018
C2
Results
Van Kessel
Corne
Goeman
Andreas
Hekele
Emil
2017
C2
Results
Soete
Daan
Van Kessel
Corne
Degroote
Jonas
2016
C2
Results
Vanthourenhout
Michael
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
Meisen
Marcel
2015
C2
Results
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
Vanthourenhout
Michael
Chainel
Steve
2014
C2
Results
Van Amerongen
Thijs
van der Poel
David
Weber
Sascha
2013
C2
Results
Gaudy
Patrick
Adel
Filip
De Cleyn
Dave
2012
C2
Results
Aernouts
Jim
Denuwelaere
Jan
Merlier
Tim
2011
C2
Results
Adams
Joeri
Peeters
Rob
Denuwelaere
Jan
2010
C2
Results
Chainel
Steve
Denuwelaere
Jan
Peeters
Rob
2008
C2
Results
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
Van den Bosch
Tom
Berden
Ben
2007
C2
Results
Sickmüller
Johannes
Derepas
David
Birkenfeld
Rene
2006
C2
Results
Willemsens
David
Chrobak
Jan
Hekele
Emil
2005
C2
Results
Vantornout
Klaas
Sickmüller
Johannes
Daelmans
Arne
2004
C2
Results
Rondelez
Bjorn
Meys
David
Hekele
Emil
2003
C3
Results
De Clercq
Mario
Rondelez
Bjorn
Mudroch
Ales
2002
C2
Results
Korzeniewski
Tadeusz
Lukes
Ondrej
Arnould
Dominique
2001
C2
Results
Wellens
Bart
Vervecken
Erwin
Vannoppen
Tom
2000
C2
Results
Wellens
Bart
Groenendaal
Richard
De Clercq
Mario
1999
C2
Results
Nys
Sven
Groenendaal
Richard
De Clercq
Mario
1998
C2
Results
De Clercq
Mario
Groenendaal
Richard
Vervecken
Erwin
1997
C2
Results
Nys
Sven
Herygers
Paul
Willemsens
Peter
1996
C2
Results
Van den Abeele
Peter
Willemsens
Peter
Boezewinkel
Erik
1995
C2
Results
Herygers
Paul
Pontoni
Daniele
Janssens
Marc
1994
C2
Results
Vervecken
Erwin
van der Poel
Adrie
Van den Abeele
Peter
1993
C2
Results
Herygers
Paul
Kälin
Karl
Pontoni
Daniele
1992
C2
Results
de Vos
Wim
Breu
Beat
Van den Abeele
Peter
1991
C2
Results
Breu
Beat
Hric
Petr
Piech
Edward
1990
C2
Results
De Bie
Danny
Andersen
Kim
Berner
Ralf
Berner
Timo
Janssens
Marc
Vervaet
Eric
1989
C2
Results
De Brauwer
Paul
Berner
Ralf
Hendriks
Martin
1988
C2
Results
Michely
Claude
Vervaet
Eric
Kools
Huub
1987
C2
Results
Kools
Huub
Krasniak
Zbigniew
Michely
Claude
1986
C2
Results
Van der Ley
Noël
Drucker
Jean-Pierre
Triebel
Pascal
1985
C2
Results
Michely
Claude
Triebel
Pascal
Weis
Heinz
1984
C2
Results
Andersen
Kim
Uebing
Dieter
Vervaet
Eric
1983
C2
Results
Herygers
Paul
Dietzen
Reimund
Andersen
Kim
1982
C2
Results
Dietzen
Reimund
Van Sleeuwen
Toine
Zeimes
Lucien
1981
C2
Results
Brouwers
Will
Andersen
Kim
Weis
Heinz
1980
C2
Results
Zeimes
Lucien
Weis
Heinz
Volkner
Detlef
1979
C2
Results
Michely
Claude
Zeimes
Lucien
Neyer
Nico
1978
C2
Results
Michely
Claude
Gilson
Roger
Didier
Lucien
1977
C2
Results
De Brauwer
Paul
Lafranchi
Carlo
Muller
Ueli
1976
C2
Results
De Brauwer
Paul
Muller
Ueli
Ritter
Urs