DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Cissé Issiaka | Ivory Coast | 03:48:30 | |
02 | Tekou Damien | SNH Velo Club | + 02 | |
03 | Zidewemba Hamidou | Burkina Faso | + 07 | |
04 | Villette Florian | Selection Auvergne | + 13 | |
05 | Mercier Alexandre | New Work | + 15 | |
06 | Clain Médéric | Club de la Defense | + 18 | |
07 | Richet Noël | Club de la Defense | + 18 | |
08 | Bourgeois Guillaume | New Work | + 18 | |
09 | Join Alexandre | Selection Auvergne | + 21 | |
10 | Kamzong Clovis | SNH Velo Club | + 21 | |
11 | Viglasky Ivan | Middle Slovakia | + 21 | |
12 | Ouattara Bolodigui | Ivory Coast | + 21 | |
13 | Lontsi Yemele Yannick | SNH Velo Club | + 21 | |
14 | Gay Aurélien | Selection Auvergne | + 21 | |
15 | Nguimkeng Franklin | Nationale Cameroun | + 21 | |
16 | Ngue Ndock Yves | SNH Velo Club | + 21 | |
17 | Ngeh Martin | Regionale Cameroun | + 21 | |
18 | Aubert Romain | New Work | + 26 | |
19 | Mba Hervé | SNH Velo Club | + 26 | |
20 | Fofana Issiaka | Ivory Coast | + 26 | |
21 | Fournet-Fayard Sébastien | Selection Auvergne | + 26 | |
22 | Tawedi Robert | Regionale Cameroun | + 29 | |
23 | Yemeli Hervé | Regionale Cameroun | + 29 | |
24 | Bamogo Seydou | Burkina Faso | + 32 | |
25 | Nanko Yannick | Nationale Cameroun | + 32 | |
26 | Couderc Elie | Selection Auvergne | + 32 | |
27 | Soro Porolohi | Ivory Coast | + 32 | |
28 | Sikandi Ghislain | Nationale Cameroun | + 36 | |
29 | Rusina Rudolf | Middle Slovakia | + 36 | |
30 | Guewa Clovis | SNH Velo Club | + 40 | |
31 | Tella Artuce | Nationale Cameroun | + 40 | |
32 | Toure Mongonlon Albert | Ivory Coast | + 40 | |
33 | Zrelica Roman | Middle Slovakia | + 44 | |
34 | Bikienga Salfo | Burkina Faso | + 44 | |
35 | Mercier Yves | New Work | + 44 | |
36 | Batora Lukas | Middle Slovakia | + 51 | |
37 | Fosing Robert | Nationale Cameroun | + 51 | |
38 | Le Vessier Steven | Club de la Defense | + 51 | |
39 | Graczyk Vincent | Club de la Defense | + 56 | |
40 | Destruel Sebastien | Selection Auvergne | + 56 | |
41 | Palcak Jozef | Middle Slovakia | + 01:04 | |
42 | Ngomegni Eric | Nationale Cameroun | + 01:04 | |
43 | Sokondo Abdou | Burkina Faso | + 01:12 | |
44 | Letué Jérémy | Club de la Defense | + 01:28 | |
45 | Simo Sando Dieundort | Regionale Cameroun | + 21 | |
46 | Toukour Amidou | Regionale Cameroun | + 01:57 | |
47 | Diaw Moustapha | Senegal | + 02:06 | |
48 | Nikiema Abdoul Aziz | Burkina Faso | + 02:10 | |
49 | Guy Roger Liborn | Regionale Cameroun | + 21 | |
50 | Gueye Serigne | Senegal | + 03:17 | |
51 | Gueye Oumar | Senegal | + 04:17 | |
52 | Yameogo Yacouba | Burkina Faso | + 04:50 | |
53 | Nkouka Pauth | Congo | + 17:09 | |
54 | Tchicaya Andre Loemba | Congo | + 17:09 | |
55 | Beuret Laurent | New Work | + 17:30 | |
OOT | Konte Bassirou | Ivory Coast | ||
OOT | Perrodo Eric | Club de la Defense | ||
OOT | Thiam Abdoulaye | Senegal | ||
OOT | Thiam Malick | Senegal | ||
OOT | Tchicaya Roland | Congo | ||
OOT | Tchicaya Marc | Congo | ||
OOT | Pasi-Puttini Roberto | New Work | ||
DNF | Frano Martin | Middle Slovakia |
3rd stage | 143.0 km
Zoetele -> Sangmelima
2.2
Y.Ngue Ndock | Leader
A.Join | Youth
I.Cissé | Points
I.Cissé | Mountain