Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Chantal Biya
UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 7th October 2007, Cameroon
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Embed Results
Nations
Cameroon
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ivory Coast
Japan
Netherlands
New Zealand
Senegal
Slovakia
Teams
-
Bretagne - Armor Lux
Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
Unibet.com
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Graczyk
Vincent
1984
-
04:23:06
02
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 01:00
03
Aldebert
Vincent
1971
-
+ 01:00
04
Gonnet
Julien
1981
-
+ 01:00
05
Rey
Fabien
1981
-
+ 01:00
06
Appert
Romain
1982
-
+ 01:00
07
Lelay
Matthieu
-
-
+ 01:00
08
Teguimaha
Sadraik
1980
-
+ 01:00
09
Lyttle
Scott
1984
-
+ 01:00
10
Douanla
Flaubert
1973
-
+ 01:00
11
Spragg
James
1987
-
+ 01:00
12
Sanda
Joseph Oumarou
1985
-
+ 01:00
13
Viglasky
Ivan
1985
-
+ 01:00
14
Croissant
Guy
-
-
+ 01:00
15
Tellier
Jean-Philippe
1968
-
+ 01:00
16
Bideau
Jean-Marc
1984
Unibet.com
+ 01:00
17
Schultz
Silver
1988
-
+ 01:00
18
Tamazou
Calvin
1984
-
+ 01:00
19
Tega
Martinien
1981
-
+ 01:00
20
Terret
Frederic
1972
-
+ 01:00
21
Cheissoux
Bastien
-
-
+ 01:00
22
Dupont
David
1973
-
+ 01:00
23
Mouchel
Jonathan
1985
-
+ 01:00
24
Van Agtmaal
Peter
1982
P3Transfer - Fondas Team
+ 01:00
25
Gourgues
Hervé
1971
-
+ 01:00
26
Guillou
Florian
1982
Unibet.com
+ 01:00
27
Keunecke
Karsten
1981
-
+ 01:00
28
Tekou
Damien
1986
-
+ 01:00
29
Malle
Mickaël
1982
-
+ 01:00
30
Petersen
Søren
1967
-
+ 01:00
31
Hallop
Gem
-
-
+ 01:23
32
Pohl
Dennis
1986
Heinz Von Heiden - Focus
+ 01:23
33
Verdenal
Jerome
1985
-
+ 01:23
34
Brunet
Richard
1987
-
+ 01:23
35
Green
Siméon
1979
-
+ 01:29
36
Ngue Ndock
Yves
1989
-
+ 03:54
37
Traoré
Becaye
1987
-
+ 04:02
38
Leveau
Frederic
-
-
+ 04:02
39
Nederlof
Lex
1966
-
+ 04:30
40
Stock
Oliver
1972
-
+ 04:30
41
Ouattara
Bolodigui
1980
-
+ 04:47
42
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
-
+ 04:47
43
Calatayud
Adrien
1988
-
+ 04:47
44
Duchemin
Jean-Michel
1968
-
+ 04:47
45
Ribot
Christophe
-
-
+ 04:47
46
Thiam
Abdoulaye
1974
-
+ 05:26
47
Tiofack
Toulouse
1983
-
+ 05:26
48
Villadier
Arnaud
-
-
+ 06:06
49
Puhm
Steven
1986
-
+ 06:06
50
Hantzsch
Elmar
1983
-
+ 06:06
51
Ngoumba
Rene
1971
-
+ 06:06
52
Kouam
Duplexe
1981
-
+ 06:06
53
Chalmers
Scott
1987
-
+ 06:06
54
Artu
Gontrand
1974
-
+ 06:06
55
Skvarka
Michal
1986
-
+ 07:21
56
Njogang
Toussaint-Armel
-
-
+ 07:36
57
Ouedraogo
Ahmed
1982
-
+ 08:17
58
Tannessop
Sah Noel
1986
-
+ 08:17
59
Bosquain
Alexandre
1985
-
+ 08:17
60
Mekui
Serge
1979
-
+ 08:17
61
Grare
Ludovic
1980
-
+ 08:17
62
Kramers
Stepham Nazid
1987
-
+ 08:52
63
Kosut
Peter
1979
-
+ 08:52
64
Skopek
Martin
1986
-
+ 08:52
65
Fofana
Issiaka
1982
-
+ 09:27
67
Tawedi
Robert
1983
-
+ 12:14
68
Nguimkeng
Franklin
1987
-
+ 14:06
69
Lopez
Jean
1980
-
+ 16:34
70
Kana
Cyrille
-
-
+ 16:34
71
Tamno
Tokam
1982
-
+ 16:41
72
Vaaks
Mikk
1988
-
+ 16:41
73
Tchakountio
Serge
1986
-
+ 16:41
74
Babe-Mboh
John
-
-
+ 16:41
75
Galles
Guillaume
1981
-
+ 16:41
76
Yabe
Noriyuki
1987
-
+ 16:41
77
Diop
Elhadji Massokhna
1978
-
+ 20:45
78
Frano
Martin
1978
-
+ 27:05
79
Toure
Mongonlon Albert
1982
-
+ 27:05
DNF
Sibyla
Branislav
-
-
DNF
Foko
Brice
-
-
DNF
Tardy
Cedric
-
-
DNF
Olkonen
Erik
-
-
DNF
Geminiani
Frederic
1981
-
DNF
Tibot-Akam
Henry
-
-
DNF
Lemme
Peter
-
-
DNF
Ruubel
Raul
1986
-
Information
GP Chantal Biya
Cameroon
2nd stage | 164.0 km
Sangmelima
->
Yaounde
2.2
P.Van Agtmaal
| Leader