Next manager: Ladies Tour of Norway (17/08 14:45)

2018 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (63) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Patrick Schelling 1990 Vorarlberg - Santic 12:1921+ 05:15
02 Jeremy Maison 1993 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 0406+ 53
03 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 050106:58:49
04 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0729+ 08:06
05 Quentin Pacher 1992 Vital Concept + 0946+ 24:54
06 Marc Hirschi 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 1404+ 40
07 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 1435+ 13:13
08 Clement Champoussin 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 1627+ 07:35
09 Felix Gall 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 1707+ 01:07
10 Maxime Bouet 1986 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 1702+ 04
11 Roland Thalmann 1993 Vorarlberg - Santic + 1741+ 21:55
12 Kevin Geniets 1997 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 2047+ 25:05
13 Timothy Roe 1989 Bennelong - Swisswellness + 2108+ 01:11
14 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Direct Energie + 2158+ 33:49
15 Matteo Badilatti 1992 Vorarlberg - Santic + 2203+ 20
16 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 2409+ 01:14
17 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 2574+ 43:40
18 Dylan Sunderland 1996 Bennelong - Swisswellness + 2505+ 50
19 Sam Crome 1993 Bennelong - Swisswellness + 2724+ 06:08
20 Victor Lafay 1996 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 2765+ 38:37
21 Jhojan Garcia 1998 Manzana - Postobon Team + 2730+ 08:28
22 Chris Harper 1994 Bennelong - Swisswellness + 2732+ 10:01
23 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni Giocattoli + 2925+ 06:35
24 Fabio Duarte 1986 Manzana - Postobon Team + 2964+ 37:46
25 Aurelien Paret Peintre 1996 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 3269+ 40:40
26 Florian Stork 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 3528+ 07:51
27 Davide Orrico 1990 Vorarlberg - Santic + 3659+ 35:04
28 Anthony Rappo 1995 IAM Excelsior + 3950+ 27:22
29 Romain Campistrous 1992 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 4010+ 01:30
30 Bernardo Suaza Arango 1992 Manzana - Postobon Team + 4133+ 10:14
31 Killian Frankiny 1994 BMC Racing Team + 4120+ 05:15
32 Remy Rochas 1996 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 4414+ 03:14
33 Yoann Bagot 1987 Vital Concept + 4615+ 03:23
34 Dimitri Bussard 1996 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 4718+ 05:02
35 Colin Stüssi 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 4711+ 02:22
36 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni Giocattoli + 4857+ 33:35
37 Arnaud Courteille 1989 Vital Concept + 4816+ 04:06
38 Adria Moreno Sala 1991 A.V.C. Aix En Provence + 4823+ 05:52
39 Davide Gabburo 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5054+ 29:39
40 Sergio Higuita 1997 Manzana - Postobon Team + 5138+ 17:34
41 Theo Delacroix 1999 C.C.Etupes + 5375+ 44:09
42 Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept + 5581+ 48:04
43 Remi Aubert 1995 C.C.Etupes + 5691+ 53:47
44 Gordian Banzer 1996 Akros - Renfer SA + 5717+ 04:29
45 Jason Lea 1996 Bennelong - Swisswellness + 5845+ 24:03
46 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5849+ 27:13
47 Simon Verger 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 5884+ 48:44
48 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Manzana - Postobon Team + 5912+ 02:31
49 Simon Sellier 1995 Direct Energie + 01:0152+ 28:25
50 Florent Castellarnau 1993 A.V.C. Aix En Provence + 01:0185+ 49:22
51 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Direct Energie + 01:0234+ 12:05
52 Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 01:0348+ 25:48
53 Leon Heinschke 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 01:0580+ 47:32
54 Fabian Lienhard 1993 Holowesko - Citadel + 01:0762+ 36:14
55 Olivier Le Court 1993 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:0742+ 22:11
56 Lukas Meiler 1995 Vorarlberg - Santic + 01:0744+ 23:53
57 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:0722+ 05:43
58 Alexander Braybrooke 1997 A.V.C. Aix En Provence + 01:0870+ 41:21
59 Laurens Huys 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:0860+ 35:46
60 Daniel Lehner 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:0936+ 15:49
61 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 01:1251+ 27:27
62 Brendon Davids 1993 Bennelong - Swisswellness + 01:1339+ 20:18
63 Robin Meyer 1996 A.V.C. Aix En Provence + 01:1319+ 05:11
64 Thomas Vereecken 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:1631+ 09:06
65 Manuel Bosch 1989 Vorarlberg - Santic + 01:1756+ 32:23
66 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 01:1840+ 20:24
67 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni Giocattoli + 01:1813+ 02:38
68 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 01:2079+ 47:29
69 Quentin Rossini 1998 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:2173+ 42:40
70 Stijn Daemen 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:2176+ 46:00
71 Jeremy Cornu 1991 Direct Energie + 01:2286+ 49:52
72 Emile Brenans 1998 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:2283+ 48:33
73 Clement Jolibert 1995 A.V.C. Aix En Provence + 01:2594+ 54:24
74 Joab Schneiter 1998 IAM Excelsior + 01:2568+ 40:36
75 Simon Pellaud 1992 Team Illuminate + 01:2682+ 48:21
76 Zydrunas Savickas 1991 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:3093+ 54:20
77 Reto Müller 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 01:3253+ 28:55
78 Romain Le Roux 1992 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 01:3355+ 31:30
79 Vincent Arnaud 1992 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:3467+ 40:36
80 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 01:3543+ 23:52
81 Maxime Urruty 1993 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:3888+ 51:40
82 Antonio Zullo 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 01:3977+ 46:13
83 Matthias Mangertseder 1998 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:4078+ 47:18
84 Besmir Banushi 1988 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 01:4071+ 42:16
85 Maxime Gossard 1995 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:4172+ 42:17
86 Hafetab Weldu 1996 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 01:4326+ 06:58
87 Eugene Richardot 1996 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:4687+ 50:16
88 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 01:5466+ 39:14
89 Geoffrey Langat 1991 Bike Aid + 01:5463+ 37:07
90 Samuel Mugisha 1997 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 01:5490+ 53:28
91 Suleiman Kangangi 1988 Bike Aid + 01:5661+ 36:05
92 Charles Kagimu 1998 Bike Aid + 02:1437+ 16:54
93 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni Giocattoli + 02:2592+ 53:59
94 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 Bike Aid + 02:3189+ 52:19

Info

Race Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
Nation France
Stage 03.stage
Type ITT
Distance 7.3 km
StartOrelle
FinishOrelle
DateJune 22nd (2018)
Leader R.Zoidl
Youth M.Hirschi
Points R.Zoidl
Mountain A.Courteille
Sprint R.Meyer

Patrick Schelling

Manager results

1 Milana bonita
2 CRSK
3 Celeste
4 Jspear
5 The Chosen Ones