1 |
- |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
06:46:16 |
2 |
2 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 08 |
3 |
1 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 11 |
4 |
1 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 38 |
5 |
1 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 39 |
6 |
4 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:03 |
7 |
4 |
Maison Jeremy
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 01:03 |
8 |
1 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 01:03 |
9 |
4 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:03 |
10 |
7 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 01:03 |
11 |
3 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:33 |
12 |
4 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:45 |
13 |
8 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 01:48 |
14 |
6 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 02:43 |
15 |
3 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
+ 02:50 |
16 |
7 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | Vital Concept |
+ 03:31 |
17 |
2 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 03:45 |
18 |
11 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 04:11 |
19 |
2 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:28 |
20 |
8 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 04:47 |
21 |
1 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 04:49 |
22 |
4 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 05:17 |
23 |
1 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 05:29 |
24 |
3 |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 05:29 |
25 |
10 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 05:54 |
26 |
3 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 06:19 |
27 |
3 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 07:29 |
28 |
4 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 07:32 |
29 |
4 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08:03 |
30 |
1 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 08:12 |
31 |
4 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 08:14 |
32 |
14 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 09:46 |
33 |
13 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 09:47 |
34 |
3 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Energie |
+ 11:16 |
35 |
4 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 13:12 |
36 |
2 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 14:53 |
37 |
4 |
Kagimu Charles
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 14:53 |
38 |
9 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16:57 |
39 |
3 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 19:19 |
40 |
2 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 19:19 |
41 |
5 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 21:17 |
42 |
3 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 21:51 |
43 |
2 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 22:30 |
44 |
4 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 22:59 |
45 |
5 |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 23:19 |
46 |
8 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
+ 24:58 |
47 |
8 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 24:58 |
48 |
5 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 24:58 |
49 |
5 |
Ficara Pierpaolo
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 26:28 |
50 |
7 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 26:28 |
51 |
5 |
Rappo Anthony
| 1995 | Switzerland |
+ 26:57 |
52 |
2 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 27:36 |
53 |
3 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 27:38 |
54 |
4 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 29:02 |
55 |
6 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 30:10 |
56 |
5 |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 31:20 |
57 |
2 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 33:00 |
58 |
3 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Energie |
+ 33:41 |
59 |
7 |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 34:22 |
60 |
3 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 34:41 |
61 |
5 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 34:51 |
62 |
- |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 35:21 |
63 |
1 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 35:26 |
64 |
10 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 37:30 |
65 |
6 |
Kipkemboi Salim
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 37:41 |
66 |
26 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 38:23 |
67 |
2 |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 39:15 |
68 |
- |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 39:24 |
69 |
1 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 40:21 |
70 |
3 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 40:26 |
71 |
6 |
Gossard Maxime
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 40:49 |
72 |
6 |
Banushi Besmir
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 40:49 |
73 |
10 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 41:32 |
74 |
2 |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 43:29 |
75 |
5 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 43:29 |
76 |
3 |
Zullo Antonio
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 44:47 |
77 |
7 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 44:52 |
78 |
6 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 45:51 |
79 |
4 |
Choukri Mehdi
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 46:22 |
80 |
8 |
Heinschke Leon
| 1999 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 46:40 |
81 |
8 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Switzerland |
+ 47:08 |
82 |
4 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 47:22 |
83 |
18 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 47:24 |
84 |
5 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 47:59 |
85 |
4 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 48:34 |
86 |
1 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
+ 48:43 |
87 |
- |
Richardot Eugène
| 1996 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 48:43 |
88 |
3 |
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 50:01 |
89 |
7 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 50:15 |
90 |
4 |
Mugisha Samuel
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 51:47 |
91 |
4 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 51:47 |
92 |
2 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 53:04 |
93 |
- |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | Comte Bourgogne Franche |
+ 53:04 |
94 |
11 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 53:13 |