CN Norway TTT

Results 2018 Victorytable Year-by-year

Year Where # Links Winner Second Third
2018 AndebuCNResults A.Leknessund
S.Kulset
S.Fredriksen
T.Ognedal
K.Hagen
E.Lunder
K.Eikeland
M.Blålid
P.Kirkhus
2017 HeimdalCNResults K.Madsen
B.Øverland
E.Øverland
I.Skaarseth
H.Rudland
E.Resell
J.Breivold
M.Blålid
K.Eikeland
2016 SaltstraumenCNResults T.Foss
R.Tiller
A.Skaarseth
K.Madsen
M.Sylta
B.Øverland
S.Wærsted
F.Steen
S.Hermansen
2015 BrumunddalCNResults N.Kleiven
A.Skaarseth
T.Korsæth
H.Blikra
F.Galta
O.Landa
J.Ellingsen
K.Hagen
M.Hoelgaard
2014 EidsvollCNResults S.Bystrøm
F.Galta
H.Blikra
M.Hoelgaard
J.Ellingsen
K.Hagen
S.Broll
F.Eidsheim
O.Eiking
2013 GrimstadCNResults M.Mørland
A.Jansen
T.Hushovd
O.Svendsen
T.Korsæth
M.Olsen
F.Eidsheim
O.Eiking
N.Hammersland
2012NEResults F.Galta
S.Bystrøm
H.Blikra
--
2011NEResults G.Berg
J.Ziesler
F.Solberg
--
2010NEResults F.Solberg
G.Berg
K.Aadnøy
--
2009NEResults R.Hegreberg
C.Rake
H.Nybø
--
2008NEResults T.Espeland
K.Fløysvik
G.Berg
--
2007NEResults M.Brunsvik
K.Fostervold
K.Arvesen
--
2006NEResults K.Ingvaldsen
S.Remme
M.Hegreberg
--
2005NEResults M.Christiansen
A.Andresen
S.Remme
--
2004NEResults A.Andresen
B.Vestøl
F.Pedersen
--
2003NEResults M.Christiansen
T.Schweder
J.Hole
--
2001NEResults G.Rasch
G.Vikøyr
M.Kaggestad
--
1999NEResults E.Engelsvoll
F.Flesjå
S.Hølestøl
--
1998NEResults K.Arvesen
V.Øverås-Lied
S.Kristiansen
--
1997NEResults K.Arvesen
B.Namtvedt
B.Stenersen
--
1996NEResults B.Namtvedt
B.Stenersen
V.Øverås-Lied
--
1995NEResults O.Simensen
S.Kristiansen
S.Kjærgaard
--
1994NEResults O.Simensen
S.Kristiansen
S.Kjærgaard
--
1993NEResults B.Grubbli
S.Kjærgaard
R.Skaane
--
1992NEResults T.Karlsen
D.Pedersen
S.Kristiansen
--
1991NEResults B.Namtvedt
K.Stenersen
B.Stenersen
--
1990NEResults V.Øverås-Lied
K.Stenersen
B.Stenersen
J.Pettersen
--
1989NEResults R.Skaane
K.Kristiansen
B.Stenersen
B.Grosvold
--
1988NEResults T.Larsen
P.Hisdal
T.Hordnes
B.Namtvedt
--
1987NEResults M.Sæther
J.Skaane
K.Kristiansen
A.Pedersen
--
1986NEResults J.Kuum
J.Skaane
J.Nilsen
A.Pedersen
--
1985NEResults A.Hope
T.Larsen
A.Raunehaug
T.Mathisen
--
1984NEResults A.Vold
Ø.Lauritsen
H.Ødegaard
G.Thoresen
--
1983NEResults D.Lauritzen
J.Rangfred Hanssen
M.Sæther
T.Pedersen
--
1982NEResults O.Silseth
S.Bråthen
M.Sæther
T.Pedersen
--
1981NEResults O.Silseth
B.Bilstad
S.Bråthen
M.Sæther
--
1980NEResults J.Iversen
R.Hansen
R.Langvik
D.Selander
--
1979NEResults T.Andresen
B.Bilstad
S.Ekås
M.Sæther
--
1978NEResults T.Andresen
S.Ekås
M.Sæther
S.Bråthen
--
1977NEResults S.Bråthen
T.Andresen
S.Ekås
W.Pedersen
--
1976NEResults J.Gustavsen
S.Bråthen
S.Ekås
W.Pedersen
--
1975NEResults B.Hungerholdt
J.Gustavsen
T.Andresen
S.Langholm
--
1974NEResults B.Bruland
A.Berger
T.Andresen
B.Hungerholdt
--
1973NEResults M.Orre
A.Raaen
T.Biseth
D.Linnestad
--
1972NEResults D.Linnestad
M.Orre
A.Raaen
T.Biseth
--
1971NEResults T.Andresen
K.Kråkmo
S.Wegge
A.Berger
--
1970NEResults L.Yli
M.Orre
J.Andersen
T.Biseth
--
1969NEResults T.M. Gunstad
L.Yli
J.Henriksen
S.Realfsen
--
1968NEResults T.Andresen
Ø.Andersen
S.Erik Stiansen
A.Berger
--
1967NEResults K.Stenberg
T.Andresen
Ø.Andersen
A.Berger
--
1966NEResults K.Stenberg
T.Andresen
Ø.Andersen
A.Berger
--
1965NEResults J.Eriksen
R.Paulsen
T.Andresen
Ø.Eriksen
--
1964NEResults Ø.Eriksen
J.Eriksen
R.Paulsen
T.Andresen
--
1963NEResults Ø.Andersen
J.Eriksen
J.Bakke
T.Andresen
--
1962NEResults P.Digerud
N.Lier
I.Westby
O.Arnesen
--
1961NEResults J.Eriksen
J.Bakke
R.Paulsen
A.Nicolaisen
--