CN Norway TTT

Overview 2018 Stats

Year Where # Links Winner Second Third
2018 Andebu CN Results S.Fredriksen
A.Leknessund
S.Kulset
E.Lunder
T.Ognedal
K.Hagen
P.Kirkhus
K.Eikeland
M.Blålid
2017 Heimdal CN Results K.Madsen
B.Øverland
E.Øverland
I.Skaarseth
H.Rudland
E.Resell
K.Eikeland
J.Breivold
M.Blålid
2016 Saltstraumen CN Results A.Skaarseth
T.Foss
R.Tiller
K.Madsen
M.Sylta
B.Øverland
S.Hermansen
S.Wærsted
F.Steen
2015 Brumunddal CN Results N.Kleiven
A.Skaarseth
T.Korsæth
O.Landa
H.Blikra
F.Galta
J.Ellingsen
K.Hagen
M.Hoelgaard
2014 Eidsvoll CN Results H.Blikra
S.Bystrøm
F.Galta
K.Hagen
M.Hoelgaard
J.Ellingsen
O.Eiking
S.Broll
F.Eidsheim
2013 Grimstad CN Results M.Mørland
A.Jansen
T.Hushovd
M.Olsen
O.Svendsen
T.Korsæth
F.Eidsheim
O.Eiking
N.Hammersland
2012 NE Results F.Galta
S.Bystrøm
H.Blikra
--
2011 NE Results F.Solberg
G.Berg
J.Ziesler
--
2010 NE Results F.Solberg
G.Berg
K.Aadnøy
--
2009 NE Results H.Nybø
R.Hegreberg
C.Rake
--
2008 NE Results G.Berg
T.Espeland
K.Fløysvik
--
2007 NE Results K.Arvesen
M.Brunsvik
K.Fostervold
--
2006 NE Results K.Ingvaldsen
S.Remme
M.Hegreberg
--
2005 NE Results S.Remme
M.Christiansen
A.Andresen
--
2004 NE Results A.Andresen
B.Vestøl
F.Pedersen
--
2003 NE Results J.Hole
M.Christiansen
T.Schweder
--
2001 NE Results G.Rasch
G.Vikøyr
M.Kaggestad
--
1999 NE Results S.Hølestøl
E.Engelsvoll
F.Flesjå
--
1998 NE Results K.Arvesen
V.Øverås-Lied
S.Kristiansen
--
1997 NE Results K.Arvesen
B.Namtvedt
B.Stenersen
--
1996 NE Results V.Øverås-Lied
B.Namtvedt
B.Stenersen
--
1995 NE Results S.Kjærgaard
O.Simensen
S.Kristiansen
--
1994 NE Results S.Kjærgaard
O.Simensen
S.Kristiansen
--
1993 NE Results R.Skaane
B.Grubbli
S.Kjærgaard
--
1992 NE Results T.Karlsen
D.Pedersen
S.Kristiansen
--
1991 NE Results B.Namtvedt
K.Stenersen
B.Stenersen
--
1990 NE Results J.Pettersen
V.Øverås-Lied
K.Stenersen
B.Stenersen
--
1989 NE Results B.Grosvold
R.Skaane
K.Kristiansen
B.Stenersen
--
1988 NE Results T.Larsen
P.Hisdal
T.Hordnes
B.Namtvedt
--
1987 NE Results A.Pedersen
M.Sæther
J.Skaane
K.Kristiansen
--
1986 NE Results A.Pedersen
J.Kuum
J.Skaane
J.Nilsen
--
1985 NE Results T.Mathisen
A.Hope
T.Larsen
A.Raunehaug
--
1984 NE Results G.Thoresen
A.Vold
Ø.Lauritsen
H.Ødegaard
--
1983 NE Results D.Lauritzen
J.Rangfred Hanssen
M.Sæther
T.Pedersen
--
1982 NE Results T.Pedersen
O.Silseth
S.Bråthen
M.Sæther
--
1981 NE Results M.Sæther
O.Silseth
B.Bilstad
S.Bråthen
--
1980 NE Results J.Iversen
R.Hansen
R.Langvik
D.Selander
--
1979 NE Results M.Sæther
T.Andresen
B.Bilstad
S.Ekås
--
1978 NE Results S.Bråthen
T.Andresen
S.Ekås
M.Sæther
--
1977 NE Results W.Pedersen
S.Bråthen
T.Andresen
S.Ekås
--
1976 NE Results W.Pedersen
J.Gustavsen
S.Bråthen
S.Ekås
--
1975 NE Results B.Hungerholdt
J.Gustavsen
T.Andresen
S.Langholm
--
1974 NE Results B.Hungerholdt
B.Bruland
A.Berger
T.Andresen
--
1973 NE Results D.Linnestad
M.Orre
A.Raaen
T.Biseth
--
1972 NE Results D.Linnestad
M.Orre
A.Raaen
T.Biseth
--
1971 NE Results A.Berger
T.Andresen
K.Kråkmo
S.Wegge
--
1970 NE Results T.Biseth
L.Yli
M.Orre
J.Andersen
--
1969 NE Results S.Realfsen
T.M. Gunstad
L.Yli
J.Henriksen
--
1968 NE Results A.Berger
T.Andresen
Ø.Andersen
S.Erik Stiansen
--
1967 NE Results K.Stenberg
T.Andresen
Ø.Andersen
A.Berger
--
1966 NE Results A.Berger
K.Stenberg
T.Andresen
Ø.Andersen
--
1965 NE Results Ø.Eriksen
J.Eriksen
R.Paulsen
T.Andresen
--
1964 NE Results Ø.Eriksen
J.Eriksen
R.Paulsen
T.Andresen
--
1963 NE Results T.Andresen
Ø.Andersen
J.Eriksen
J.Bakke
--
1962 NE Results O.Arnesen
P.Digerud
N.Lier
I.Westby
--
1961 NE Results A.Nicolaisen
J.Eriksen
J.Bakke
R.Paulsen
--