Next manager: Fjords (22/05)

2014 World Championship, U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (60)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sven Erik Bystrøm1992 Norway-4t 32' 39"
02Caleb Ewan1994 Australia-07"
03Kristoffer Skjerping1993 Norway-07"
04Tiesj Benoot1994 Belgium-07"
05Sondre Holst Enger1993 Norway-07"
06Iuri Filosi1992 Italy-07"
07Hernando Bohorquez1992 Colombia-07"
08Ilya Davidenok [*]1992 Kazakhstan-07"
09Silvio Herklotz1994 Germany-07"
10Mathieu Van Der Poel1995 Netherlands-07"
11Dion Smith1993 New Zealand-07"
12Fabian Lienhard1993 Switzerland-07"
13Tanner Putt1992 USA-07"
14Timo Roosen1993 Netherlands-07"
15Luka Pibernik1993 Slovenia-07"
16Joaquim Silva1992 Portugal-07"
17Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway-07"
18Miguel Angel Benito1993 Spain-07"
19Owain Doull1993 Great Britain-07"
20Fernando Gaviria1994 Colombia-07"
21Mike Teunissen1992 Netherlands-07"
22Magnus Cort1993 Denmark-07"
23Artem Nych1995 Russia-07"
24Markus Hoelgaard1994 Norway-07"
25Merhawi Kudus1994 Eritrea-07"
26Miguel Angel Lopez1994 Colombia-07"
27Thomas Boudat1994 France-07"
28Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa-07"
29Dylan Teuns1992 Belgium-07"
30Sam Oomen1995 Netherlands-07"
31James Oram1993 New Zealand-07"
32Sindre Skjøstad Lunke1993 Norway-07"
33Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium-07"
34Scott Davies1995 Great Britain-07"
35Robert Power1995 Australia-07"
36Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chavez1992 Colombia-07"
37Gregor Muhlberger1994 Austria-07"
38Loic Vliegen1993 Belgium-07"
39Floris De Tier1992 Belgium-07"
40Mikel Iturria1992 Spain-20"
41Emanuel Buchmann1992 Germany-22"
42Luca Chirico1992 Italy-36"
43Simon Pellaud1992 Switzerland-42"
44Anass Ait El Abdia1993 Morocco-42"
45Oleg Zemlyakov1993 Kazakhstan-42"
46Rafael Reis1992 Portugal-1' 03"
47Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Kazakhstan-1' 03"
48Felix Grossschartner1993 Austria-1' 03"
49Mario Gonzalez Salas1992 Spain-1' 03"
50Michael Carbel Svendgaard1995 Denmark-1' 11"
51Gianni Moscon1994 Italy-1' 13"
52Luis Lemus1992 Mexico-2' 01"
53Federico Zurlo1994 Italy-2' 01"
54Roniel Campos1993 Venezuela-2' 01"
55Yonder Godoy1993 Venezuela-2' 01"
56Alexander Foliforov1992 Russia-2' 01"
57Robin Carpenter1992 USA-2' 31"
58Caio Godoy Ormenese1995 Brazil-2' 31"
59Alexey Vermeulen1994 USA-2' 48"
60Iltjan Nikaj1995 Albania-3' 46"
61Lucas Spengler1994 Switzerland-3' 46"
62Davide Martinelli1993 Italy-3' 46"
63Ryan Mullen1994 Ireland-3' 46"
64Mario Vogt1992 Germany-3' 46"
65Thery Schir1993 Switzerland-3' 46"
66Marc Soler1993 Spain-3' 46"
67Jack Haig1993 Australia-3' 46"
68Maxat Ayazbayev1992 Kazakhstan-3' 46"
69Quentin Jauregui1994 France-3' 46"
70Jeremy Leveau1992 France-3' 46"
71Michael Gogl1993 Austria-3' 46"
72Conor Dunne1992 Ireland-5' 11"
73Krists Neilands1994 Latvia-6' 10"
74Logan Owen1995 USA-6' 10"
75Ruben Guerreiro1994 Portugal-6' 10"
76Aleksey Rybalkin1993 Russia-6' 10"
77Milos Borisavljevic1994 Serbia-6' 10"
78Samuel Spokes1992 Australia-8' 34"
79Kevin Ledanois1993 France-8' 42"
80Ricardo Vale1992 Portugal-9' 18"
81Jan Dieteren1993 Germany-9' 18"
82Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg-10' 34"
83Stefan Küng1993 Switzerland-10' 34"
84Erik Baska1994 Slovakia-10' 34"
85Arakdiusz Owsian1993 Poland-10' 34"
86Aliaksandr Riabushenko1995 Belarus-10' 34"
87Sebastian Schönberger1994 Austria-11' 48"
88Roman Kustadinchev1995 Russia-11' 48"
89Metkel Eyob1993 Eritrea-11' 48"
90Samir Jabrayilov1994 Azerbaijan-11' 48"
91Gasper Katrasnik1995 Slovenia-11' 48"
92Bartosz Warchol1992 Poland-11' 48"
93Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Austria-11' 48"
94Matej Razingar1994 Slovenia-11' 48"
95Alexander Komin1995 Russia-11' 48"
96Pierre Latour1993 France-11' 48"
97Ignacio de Jesús Prado1993 Mexico-11' 48"
98Domen Novak1995 Slovenia-11' 48"
99Carlos Mario Ramirez1994 Colombia-11' 48"
100Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz1994 Poland-11' 48"
101Jack Wilson1993 Ireland-11' 48"
102Ruben Zepuntke1993 Germany-11' 48"
103Tao Geoghegan Hart1995 Great Britain-11' 48"
104Lennard Hofstede1994 Netherlands-11' 48"
105Alex Peters1994 Great Britain-11' 48"
106Matti Manninen1992 Finland-11' 48"
107Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark-11' 48"
108Vadim Galeyev1992 Kazakhstan-11' 54"
109Meron Teshome1992 Eritrea-18' 24"
110Rok Korosec1993 Slovenia-19' 07"
111Serkan Balkan1994 Turkey-20' 24"
112Jeison Vega1992 Costa Rica-20' 24"
113Nikolai Shumov1994 Belarus-20' 47"
114Willie Smit1992 South Africa-20' 47"
115Salaheddine Mraouni1992 Morocco-20' 47"
116Abderahmane Mansouri1995 Algeria-21' 27"
117Abdenour Yahmi1992 Algeria-21' 27"
118Jayde Julius1993 South Africa-27' 00"
119Kevin Patten1993 South Africa-27' 00"
120Valens Ndayisenga1994 Rwanda-27' 00"
DNFAron Debretsion Baranceal1992 Eritrea-
DNFPiotr Brozyna1995 Poland-
DNFVictor Cartin1993 Moldova-
DNFOthmane Choumouch1995 Morocco-
DNFAlex Clements1993 Australia-
DNFImanol Estevez1993 Spain-
DNFAmanuel Gebreigzabhier1994 Eritrea-
DNFCarlos Gimenez1995 Venezuela-
DNFXhuliano Kamberaj1994 Albania-
DNFGerardo Medina1994 Mexico-
DNFJuan Sebastian Molano1994 Colombia-
DNFJean-Bosco Nsengiyama1993 Rwanda-
DNFCarlos Guillermo Olivares Aguilera1993 Chile-
DNFJose Luis Rodriguez1994 Chile-
DNFAndres Soto1992 Venezuela-
DNFBonaventure Uwizeyimana1993 Rwanda-
DNFCampbell Flakemore1992 Australia-
DNFEryk Laton1993 Poland-
DNFTom Bohli1994 Switzerland-
DNFTyler Williams1994 USA-
DNFAsbjørn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark-
DNFLoic Chetout1992 France-
DNFTilegen Maidos1993 Kazakhstan-
DNFMads Pedersen1995 Denmark-
DNFMario Dasko1994 Slovakia-
DNFLubos Malovec1994 Slovakia-
DNFJuraj Lajcha1994 Slovakia-
DNFKevin Feiereisen1992 Luxembourg-
DNFLuc Turchi1995 Luxembourg-
DNFEvgeny Shalunov1992 Russia-
DNFDaniel McLay1992 Great Britain-
DNFKenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium-
DNFCarlos Henrique Dos Santos1994 Brazil-
DNFEnver Asanov1994 Azerbaijan-
DNFTural Isgandarov1992 Azerbaijan-
DNFFatih Keles1993 Turkey-
DNFAhmet Orken1993 Turkey-
DNFRasim Reis1992 Turkey-
DNFFeritcam Samli1994 Turkey-
DNFSzabolcs Sebestyen1992 Romania-
DNFAdil Barbari1993 Algeria-
DNFEduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania-
Info
RaceWorld Championship, U23
Where Ponferrada
Nation World Championship
Distance182 km
DateSeptember 26th
Edition2014
ClassificationWCU
ExtraCompare top four

Sven Erik Bystrøm

Manager results
1 Trygdekontoret
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Team Tinkov
4 Ruvu
5 Orgrimmar FC