2017 Arno Wallaard Memorial

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3t 58' 08"
02Sjoerd Kouwenhoven1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel00"
03Rene Hooghiemster1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team00"
04Fabio Jakobsen1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy10"
05Maarten Van Trijp1993 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel13"
06Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels13"
07Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel13"
08Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling13"
09Arvid De Kleijn1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team13"
10Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam15"
11Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Leopard Pro Cycling2' 29"
12Marco Zanotti1988 Italy Monkey Town2' 40"
13Bram Vanrenterghem1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U232' 40"
14Martijn De Jong1995 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy2' 40"
15Brecht Dhaene1988 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2' 40"
16Patrick Van der Duin1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team3' 02"
17Ike Groen1992 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam3' 02"
18Koos Jeroen Kers1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team3' 02"
19Mario Vogt1992 Germany Attaque Team Gusto3' 02"
20August Jensen1991 Norway Team Coop3' 02"
21David Boucher1980 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3' 02"
22Dennis Bakker1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam3' 02"
23Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex3' 06"
24Arno Kleinjan1993 Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel3' 08"
25Mitchell Mulhern1991 Australia Delta Cycling Rotterdam3' 08"
26Jasper Hamelink1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel3' 34"
27Tim Kerkhof1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels4' 25"
28David Dekker1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge4' 25"
29Jens Reynders1998 Belgium Leopard Pro Cycling4' 45"
30Seppe Verschuere1994 Belgium Cibel - Cebon4' 45"
31Daan Meijers1991 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam4' 45"
32Joris Blokker1993 Netherlands Monkey Town4' 45"
33Justin Timmermans1996 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team4' 50"
34Zeke Mostov1996 USA Aevolo Cycling5' 46"
35Konrad Gessner1995 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team5' 46"
36Roy Eefting1989 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team5' 46"
37Rick Goeree1995 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets5' 46"
38Alexander Geuens1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice5' 46"
39Dennis Van Der Horst1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel5' 46"
40Merijn Korevaar1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team5' 46"
41Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon5' 46"
42Mathias De Witte1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon5' 46"
43Ruben Apers1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U235' 46"
44Abe Celi1996 Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel5' 49"
45Rens Te Stroet1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels5' 49"
DNFRobin Beije1998 Netherlands-
DNFAlex Colman1998 Belgium-
DNFNiels Goeree1995 Netherlands-
DNFGavin Hoover1997 USA-
DNFAleksi Hänninen1996 Finland-
DNFJustin Kloese1998 Netherlands-
DNFRobin Löwik1995 Netherlands-
DNFAron Romeijn1991 Netherlands-
DNFJan-Arie Scherff1987 Netherlands-
DNFBart Van Den Berg- Netherlands-
DNFPetr Fiala1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFJiri Nesveda1985 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFJan Ryba1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFMichal Schuran1996 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFTomas Schühler1994 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFJiri Svoboda1992 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFBen Hill1990 Australia Attaque Team Gusto
DNFMartin Lavric1998 Slovenia Attaque Team Gusto
DNFAlder Martz1990 USA Attaque Team Gusto
DNFSzymon Sajnok1997 Poland Attaque Team Gusto
DNFAlexandre Shushemoin1987 Kazakhstan Attaque Team Gusto
DNFIan Garrison1998 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman
DNFHarry Sweering1990 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team
DNFDennis Coenen1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNFStijn De Bock1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNFKevin De Jonghe1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNFMichiel Dieleman1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNFAlexander Maes1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNFGerco Pastoor1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNFJordi Talen1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNFJens Van Den Dool1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNFDion Beukeboom1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNFChiel Breukelman1997 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNFJordi Van Loon1996 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNFJeff Vermeulen1988 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNFHermen Bode1994 Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNFBrian Kortlever- Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNFJari Stravers1997 Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNFKelvin Van Den Dool1995 Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNFNiels Van der Pijl1993 Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNFSean Bennett1996 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNFPhilip Lindau1991 Sweden Jönköpings CK
DNFJan Brockhoff1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFJan Dieteren1993 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFGaetan Pons1992 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFSzymon Rekita1994 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFLaurent Van den Bak1989 Belgium Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFJonas Castrique1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFAlfdan De Decker1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFSander De Pestel1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFSenne Leysen1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFBrent Van Moer1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFLars Akkermans1997 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
DNFTom Manders1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
DNFRamon Van Bokhoven1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
DNFBryan Van Rutten1993 Net. Antiller LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
DNFDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk1998 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
DNFDjoerd Vandessel1997 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
DNFStefan Kreder1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFJelle Nieuwpoort1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFStephan Bakker1994 Netherlands Monkey Town
DNFGijs Meijer1998 Netherlands Monkey Town
DNFAntonio Santoro1989 Italy Monkey Town
DNFIvar Slik1993 Netherlands Monkey Town
DNFRemco Te Brake1988 Netherlands Monkey Town
DNFMel Van Der Veekens1998 Netherlands Monkey Town
DNFJos Harms1984 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets
DNFAdrie Lindeman1985 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets
DNFRick Mensink1994 Netherlands NWV Groningen-Fila Giets
DNFRoope Nurmi1993 Finland NWV Groningen-Fila Giets
DNFTom Bosmans1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFGerry Druyts1991 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFBarry Markus1991 Netherlands Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFBrent Van de Kerkhove1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFFelix Gross1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFPatrick Haller1997 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFLucas Liss1992 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFTobias Nolde1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFNiels Schomber1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team
DNFCurtis White1995 USA Rally Cycling
DNFCees Bol1995 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy
DNFHenrik Evensen1994 Norway SEG Racing Academy
DNFIde Schelling1998 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy
DNFAuxence Buntinx1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFSebastien Carabin1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFGuillaume Haag1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFBastien Kroonen1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFMax Emil Kørner1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFMaxime Vekeman1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFCiske Aneca1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFLorenzo Blomme1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFNiels De Rooze1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFAndrew Leigh1995 Great Britain Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFJelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFMatthias Vandewalle1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFKevin Verwaest1989 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFOle Andre Austevoll1994 Norway Team Coop
DNFErlend Blikra1997 Norway Team Coop
DNFHåvard Blikra1991 Norway Team Coop
DNFEven Rege1994 Norway Team Coop
DNFClaudio Catania1992 Germany Team Differdange - Losch
DNFTiago Da Silva1997 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFMike Diener1991 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJelle Donders1993 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch
DNFWayne Stijns1993 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJosh Teasdale1993 Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch
DNFTom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJulian Braun1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFFrederik Einhaus1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFTobias Knaup1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFFabian Schormair1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFJonas Tenbrock1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFLuc Turchi1995 Luxembourg Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFRobin Wennekes1992 Netherlands Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
DNFHendrik Pineda1995 Canada Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNFJasper Bovenhuis1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFBas Ottevanger1998 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFGino Luca Vierhouten1996 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFMichael Vingerling1990 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFRobbie van Bakel1994 Netherlands WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek
Info
RaceArno Wallaard Memorial
Nation Netherlands
Distance184 km
DateApril 22nd
Edition2017
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Timothy Stevens