Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
1 | Dumoulin Tom |
2 | Haga Chad |
3 | Kelderman Wilco |
4 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
5 | Matthews Michael |
6 | Oomen Sam |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | Bevin Patrick |
12 | Caruso Damiano |
13 | Dennis Rohan |
14 | Küng Stefan |
15 | Van Avermaet Greg |
16 | van Garderen Tejay |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
21 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
22 | Doull Owain |
23 | Kiryienka Vasil |
24 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
25 | Moscon Gianni |
26 | Stannard Ian |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
31 | Asgreen Kasper |
32 | De Plus Laurens |
33 | Jungels Bob |
34 | Lampaert Yves |
35 | Schachmann Max |
36 | Terpstra Niki |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Bodnar Maciej |
42 | Großschartner Felix |
43 | Konrad Patrick |
44 | Mühlberger Gregor |
45 | Oss Daniel |
46 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
51 | Bauer Jack |
52 | Durbridge Luke |
53 | Hepburn Michael |
54 | Impey Daryl |
55 | Meyer Cameron |
56 | Trentin Matteo |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
61 | Amador Andrey |
62 | Anacona Winner |
63 | Erviti Imanol |
64 | Oliveira Nelson |
65 | Soler Marc |
66 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Grivko Andriy |
72 | Houle Hugo |
73 | Kangert Tanel |
74 | Lutsenko Alexey |
75 | Cort Magnus |
76 | Valgren Michael |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
81 | Bouwman Koen |
82 | Leezer Tom |
83 | Powless Neilson |
84 | Roosen Timo |
85 | Van Emden Jos |
86 | van Poppel Danny |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
91 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
92 | Bidard François |
93 | Denz Nico |
94 | Dillier Silvan |
95 | Geniez Alexandre |
96 | Gougeard Alexis |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Bernard Julien |
102 | Brändle Matthias |
103 | Felline Fabio |
104 | Gogl Michael |
105 | Mullen Ryan |
106 | Skujins Toms |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
111 | Dowsett Alex |
112 | Haas Nathan |
113 | Hollenstein Reto |
114 | Martin Tony |
115 | Politt Nils |
116 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
121 | Gradek Kamil |
122 | Kurek Adrian |
123 | Owsian Lukasz |
124 | Sajnok Szymon |
125 | Taciak Mateusz |
126 | Tratnik Jan |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
131 | Barta Jan |
132 | Cerný Josef |
133 | Hacecky Vojtech |
134 | Kankovsky Alois |
135 | Kukrle Michael |
136 | Otruba Jakub |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
141 | Fortin Filippo |
142 | Krizek Matthias |
143 | Lehner Daniel |
144 | Mangertseder Matthias |
145 | Rabitsch Stephan |
146 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
151 | Friesecke Gian |
152 | Geysmayr Daniel |
153 | Orrico Davide |
154 | Rüegg Lukas |
155 | Schelling Patrick |
156 | Steimle Jannik |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
161 | Gaffurini Nicola |
162 | Gazzara Michele |
163 | Puccioni Dario |
164 | Salvietti Niccolo |
165 | Scartezzini Michele |
166 | Toto Paolo |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
171 | Henn Luca |
172 | Hugger Jan |
173 | Huppertz Joshua |
174 | Kessler Robert |
175 | Rutsch Jonas |
176 | Westmattelmann Daniel |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
181 | Bellan Juraj |
182 | Canecky Marek |
183 | Cully Jan Andrej |
184 | Mahdar Martin |
185 | Oros Samuel |
186 | Tybor Patrik |
Hrinkow Advarics CT | |
---|---|
191 | Bosman Patrick |
192 | Freiberger Markus |
193 | Graf Andreas |
194 | Hofer Andreas |
195 | Hrinkow Dominik |
196 | Rapp Jonas |
WSA Pushbikers | |
---|---|
201 | Auer Daniel |
202 | Grasmann Christian |
203 | Harrison Joshua |
204 | Ritzinger Felix |
205 | Salzmann Jodok |
206 | Trettwer Helmut |
Tirol Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | Bayer Tobias |
212 | Gamper Florian |
213 | Gamper Mario |
214 | Porzner Manuel |
215 | Schinnagel Johannes |
216 | Zimmermann Georg |