CX - Koksijde

Results Victorytable Year-by-year

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2017 CX: CDM Results Mathieu Van Der Poel Lars Van Der Haar Wout Van Aert
2015 CX: CDM Results Sven Nys Wout Van Aert Mathieu Van Der Poel
2014 CX: CDM Results Wout Van Aert Kevin Pauwels Mathieu Van Der Poel
2013 CX: CDM Results Niels Albert Francis Mourey Philip Walsleben
2012 CX: CDM Results Sven Nys Niels Albert Francis Mourey
2011 CX: CDM Results Sven Nys Kevin Pauwels Bart Aernouts
2010 CX: CDM Results Niels Albert Zdenek Stybar Sven Nys
2009 CX: CDM Results Zdenek Stybar Sven Nys Klaas Vantornout
2008 CX: CDM Results Erwin Vervecken Sven Nys Zdenek Stybar
2007 CX: CDM Results Sven Nys Erwin Vervecken Lars Boom
2006 CX: CDM Results Sven Nys Bart Wellens Sven Vanthourenhout
2005 CX: C1 Results Sven Nys Tom Vannoppen Sven Vanthourenhout
2004 CX: CDM Results Erwin Vervecken Sven Nys Ben Berden
2003 CX: CDM Results Ben Berden Richard Groenendaal Erwin Vervecken
2002 CX: C1 Results Ben Berden Sven Nys Erwin Vervecken
2001 CX: C1 Results Richard Groenendaal Erwin Vervecken Tom Vannoppen
2000 CX: C1 Results Erwin Vervecken Bart Wellens Sven Nys
1999 CX: C1 Results Sven Nys Bart Wellens Adri van der Poel
1998 CX: CDM Results Mario De Clercq Bart Wellens Adri van der Poel
1997 CX: CDM Results Richard Groenendaal Adri van der Poel Marc Janssens
1996 CX: CDM Results Adri van der Poel Erwin Vervecken Richard Groenendaal
1995 CX: NE Results Erwin Vervecken Marc Janssens Radomir Simunek Sr.
1994 CX: NE Results Paul Herijgers Richard Groenendaal Huub Kools
1993 CX: NE Results Erwin Vervecken Paul Herijgers Danny De Bie
1992 CX: NE Results Danny De Bie Paul Herijgers Paul Van Luchem
1991 CX: NE Results Danny De Bie Radomir Simunek Sr. Paul De Brauwer
1990 CX: NE Results Radomir Simunek Sr. Huub Kools Frank Van Bakel
1989 CX: NE Results Danny De Bie Frank Van Bakel Guy Van Dijck
1988 CX: NE Results Danny De Bie Hennie Stamsnijder Frank Van Bakel
1987 CX: NE Results Reinier Groenendaal Hennie Stamsnijder Paul De Brauwer
1986 CX: NE Results Roland Liboton Paul De Brauwer Ivan Messelis
1985 CX: NE Results Roland Liboton Reinier Groenendaal Frank Van Bakel
1984 CX: NE Results Ivan Messelis Paul De Brauwer Reinier Groenendaal
1983 CX: NE Results Ivan Messelis Hennie Stamsnijder Robert Vermeire
1982 CX: NE Results Reinier Groenendaal Johan Ghyllebert Roland Liboton
1981 CX: NE Results Johan Ghyllebert Hennie Stamsnijder Robert Vermeire
1980 CX: NE Results Jan Teugels Freddy Deschacht Eric Debruyne
1979 CX: NE Results Robert Vermeire Freddy Deschacht Ivan Messelis
1978 CX: NE Results Robert Vermeire Ivan Messelis Norbert Dedeckkere
1976 CX: NE Results Norbert Dedeckkere Marc De Block Andre Geirland
1975 CX: NE Results Norbert Dedeckkere Marc De Block Robert Vermeire
1974 CX: NE Results Eric Desruelle Marc De Block Norbert Dedeckkere
1973 CX: NE Results Andre Geirland Norbert Dedeckkere Eric Desruelle
1972 CX: NE Results Roger De Vlaeminck Robert Vermeire Auguste Badts
1971 CX: NE Results Eric De Vlaeminck Flory Ongenae Norbert Dedeckkere
1970 CX: NE Results Eric De Vlaeminck Robert Vermeire Freddy Naert
1969 CX: NE Results Roger De Vlaeminck Robert Vermeire Norbert Dedeckkere