DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Bouchard Geoffrey | ACTB | 01:36:40 | |
02 | Ippolito Stefano | ACLN Casa Italia | + 00 | |
03 | Marguet Tristan | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 32 | |
04 | Urbain Mathieu | ACTB | + 32 | |
05 | Konychev Alexander | ACLN Casa Italia | + 32 | |
06 | Andrews Benjamin | Oliver's Real Food Racing | + 32 | |
07 | Barret Jérémy | OPT | + 32 | |
08 | Haden Glenn | Betico | + 32 | |
09 | Rowlands David | Betico | + 01:01 | |
10 | Rivière Paul | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 01:05 | |
11 | Braybrooke Alexander | Shell Pacific | + 01:05 | |
12 | Nadon Ludovic | OPT | + 01:05 | |
13 | Le Ny Jean-Louis | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 03:10 | |
14 | Bernard David | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 03:11 | |
15 | Costeux Patrick | Arue-Tahiti | + 03:11 | |
16 | Jolly Maxime | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 03:50 | |
17 | Danès Léo | ACTB | + 03:50 | |
18 | Simpson Nicholas | International Wearcomp Team | + 03:50 | |
19 | Schuurhuis Rien | Oliver's Real Food Racing | + 03:50 | |
20 | Fitzwater Matias | International Wearcomp Team | + 03:50 | |
21 | Schavits David | ACLN Casa Italia | + 03:50 | |
22 | Pellegrin Mathieu | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 03:50 | |
23 | Lucca Riccardo | ACLN Casa Italia | + 03:50 | |
24 | Barket Florian | International Wearcomp Team | + 03:50 | |
25 | Buijk Bart | Shell Pacific | + 03:50 | |
26 | Wubben Bob | Shell Pacific | + 03:50 | |
27 | Marion Gaetan | Betico | + 03:50 | |
28 | Laidoun Julien | Shell Pacific | + 03:57 | |
29 | Beukels Benoit | Ouenghi Sports | + 05:24 | |
30 | Takashimizu Tensho | Bonne Chance | + 09:06 | |
31 | Ah Yun Tuarae | Arue-Tahiti | + 09:06 | |
32 | Vogel Alex | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 09:29 | |
33 | Ender Robin | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 09:29 | |
34 | McCallum Mikey | Betico | + 09:29 | |
35 | Paroz Aurele | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 09:29 | |
36 | Leclercq Jérémy | ACTB | + 09:29 | |
37 | Li Thiao Te Gérard | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 09:29 | |
38 | Lacheny Rayann | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 09:29 | |
39 | Masuda Hironaga | Bonne Chance | + 09:29 | |
40 | Soares Reuben | International Wearcomp Team | + 09:29 | |
41 | Conway Fintan | Oliver's Real Food Racing | + 09:29 | |
42 | Bolton Thomas | Oliver's Real Food Racing | + 09:29 | |
43 | Hino Tatsuyoshi | Bonne Chance | + 09:29 | |
44 | Descateaux Christophe | Ouenghi Sports | + 09:29 | |
45 | Fantino Ludovic | Ouenghi Sports | + 09:29 | |
46 | Raoulx Vehiarii | Arue-Tahiti | + 09:29 | |
47 | Teihotaata Terii | Arue-Tahiti | + 09:29 | |
48 | Petiteau Valentin | OPT | + 09:29 | |
49 | Nadon Corentin | OPT | + 15:16 | |
50 | Athale Sekete | Walenu IAI 1 | + 22:20 | |
51 | Ouckewen René | Walenu IAI 2 | + 22:26 | |
52 | Furukawa Yuma | Bonne Chance | + 22:28 | |
53 | Arapa Tamahau | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 22:30 | |
54 | Ouckewen Lionel | Walenu IAI 2 | + 33:10 | |
55 | Wahebane Job | Walenu IAI 2 | + 33:10 | |
56 | Weneguei Michel | Walenu IAI 1 | + 33:10 | |
57 | Sciendi Roaf | Walenu IAI 2 | + 50:41 | |
DNF | Honeme Joël | Walenu IAI 1 | ||
DNF | Ouckewen Patrick | Walenu IAI 1 |