2018 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23)

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Tue 24.Apr 02:54) Comments (27)Manager

Normal view Extended view Team stats

RC Pesant Club Ligeois

1 Allard, Francois 1998
2 Daghuyt, Gianni 1997
3 Elst, Colin 1998
4 Forthomme, Adrien 1997
5 Lobet, Robin 1998
6 Ernst, Robin 1999

FCWB

7 De Froidmont, Pierre 1997
8 Bero, Sean 1998
9 Dame, Dylan 1996
10 Petit, Tomas 1996
11 D'Angelo, Ugo 1998
12 Quertinmont, Corentin 1997

EFC - L&R - Vulsteke

13 Bouts, Jordy 1996
14 De Poorter, Maxime 1996
15 Relaes, Jacob 1996
16 Vansevenant, Mauri 1999
17 Verhulst, Lothar 1998
18 Verschaeve, Viktor 1998

Home Solutions-Anmapa

19 Wydooghe, Jaron 1997
20 Paasschens, Mathijs 1996
21 Van Hauwermeiren, Michiel 1998
22 Van Lysebeth, Mathias 1998
23 De Plus, Jasper 1997
24 Bonneu, Kamiel 1999

Lotto - Soudal U23

25 Vanhoucke, Harm 1997
26 Dewulf, Stan 1997
27 Goossens, Kobe 1996
28 Huys, Laurens 1998
29 Mertens, Julian 1997
30 Jaspers, Ward 1997

VL Technics - Experza

31 Van Oudenhove, Jovany 1997
32 Van Tricht, Stan 1999
33 D'Heygere, Gil 1998
34 Pattyn, Jeroen 1996
35 Houtteman, Nico 1997
36 Deprez, Tuur 1996

Ago - Aquaservice

37 Goebeert, Pierre 1997
38 Pestiaux, Yann 1998
39 Moniquet, Sylvain 1998
40 Molly, Kenny 1996
41 Tasset, Marvin 1997
42 Wirtgen, Tom 1996

Stageco-Special Paint CT

43 Heremans, Aron 1999
44 Vandenbroeck, Yarno 1998
45 Gerits, Vince 1997
46 Schoevaers, Ward 1997
47 Put, Lars 1999
48 Timmers, Lars 1999

United CT

49 Claes, Stef 1998
50 Du Four, Jens 1999
51 Fransens, Yannick 1999
52 Van Rooy, Thijs 1998
53 Verhaegen, Tom 1996
54 Radoux, Robin 1999

Nano Development Team

55 Snyers, Jari 1997
56 Daniels, Simon 1997
57 De Greef, Tim 1999
58 Bauters, Arne 1999
59 Vastmans, Dries 1997
60 Van Den Bossche, Angelo 1996

ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles

61 Avoine, Kevin 1997
62 Wiggins, Doron 1997
63 Bigo, Mathias 1996
64 Deman, Baptiste 1996
65 Fache, Florent 1996
66 Kadota, Yusuke 1998

Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin

68 Benoist, Antoine 1999
69 Maertens, Gauthier 1999
70 Roche, Alexis 1998
71 Vivier, Ronann 1998
72 Rolland, Jules 1996

A.C.Bisontine

73 Devaux, Thomas 1997
74 Lebreton, Jacques 1999
75 Ridehalgh, Jamie 1999
76 Avadanian, Lucas 1999
77 Ross, Matthew 1996
78 Coutelle, Bastien 1999

Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme

79 Watrelot, Jean-Lou 1997
80 Richard, Valentin 1996
81 Garez, Raphael 1997
82 Gourguechon, Baptiste 1999
83 Houcke, Killyan 1998
84 Zehnich, Dorian 1996

C.C.Etupes

85 Brunel, Alexys 1998
86 Delacroix, Theo 1999
87 Merignat, Sofiane 1997
88 Pfrimmer, Arnaud 1996
89 Simon, Quentin 1997

CR4C Roanne

91 Bonjean, Maxence 1997
92 Grand, Antoine 1999
93 Dufour, Florian 1996
94 Guglielmi, Simon 1997
95 Pauchard, Eliot 1999
96 Prunet, Antoine 1999

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

97 Champoussin, Clement 1998
98 Raugel, Antoine 1999
99 Herchel, Dylan 1999
100 Jones, Thomas 1999
101 Meunier, Lucas 1999
102 Montauban, Jeremy 1999

Hagens Berman - Axeon

103 Almeida, Joao 1998
104 Barta, William 1996
105 Mostov, Zeke 1996
106 Brown, Jonathan 1997
107 Oliveira, Ivo 1996
108 Philipsen, Jasper 1998

Team Wiggins

109 Teggart, Matthew 1996
110 Fouche, James 1998
111 Donovan, Mark 1999
112 Walker, Joey 1997
113 Georgi, Etienne 1998

Centre Mondial du Cyclisme

115 Antunes, Tiago Gomes 1997
116 Barac, Antonio 1997
117 Batsaikhan, Tegsh-Bayar 1998
118 Bustamante, Adrian 1998
119 Archibold, Franklin 1997
120 Peak, Barnabas 1998

Uno-X Development

122 Sleen, Torjus 1997
123 Rudland, Hans Kristian 1997
124 Skaarseth, Iver 1998
125 Kulset, Sindre 1998
126 Resell, Erik Nordsæter 1996

Team Colpack

127 Covi, Alessandro 1998
128 Romano, Francesco 1997
129 Bagioli, Andrea 1999
130 Oldani, Stefano 1998
131 Negrente, Marco 1997
132 Rocchetti, Filippo 1996

Development Team Sunweb

133 Gall, Felix 1998
134 Mobach, Jarno 1998
135 Hirschi, Marc 1998
136 Salmon, Martin 1997
137 Stork, Florian 1997
138 Tu, Chih Hao Sergio 1997

Baqué-Ideus-BH Team

139 Gil Torregrosa, Javier 1996
140 Fuentes Paniego, Angel 1996
141 Gonzalez Cabero, Marcos 1996
142 Llacer Gabarrón, Eduardo 1996
143 Perez-Landaluce, Eduardo 1998
144 Ibarguren Etxeberria, Oier 1997

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team

145 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas 1996
146 Siggaard, Søren Malling 1997
147 Haslund, Peter 1999
148 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch 1996
149 Kron, Andreas 1998
150 Jørgensen, Mathias 1997

Team Differdange - Losch

151 Petelin, Jan 1996
152 Valvasori, Larry 1996
153 Da Silva, Tiago 1997
154 Stemper, Rick 1999
155 Kockelmann, Raphael 1999
156 Winter, Laurin 1996

SEG Racing Academy

157 Williams, Stephen 1996
158 Schelling, Ide 1998
159 Hoole, Daan 1999
160 Arensman, Thymen 1999
161 Maas, Jan 1996
162 Van Den Berg, Julius 1996

WP Groot Amsterdam

163 Burger, Sven 1997
164 Krijnsen, Jobbe 1999
165 Weulink, Meidert 1999
166 Appelman, Stefan 1999
167 Kroeze, Thimo 1997
168 Schrijver, Jorgos 1997

Akros - Renfer SA

169 Banzer, Gordian 1996
170 Dufaux, Lois 1998
171 Döring, Jonas 1998
172 Suter, Joel 1998
173 Paroz, Justin 1996
174 Voisard, Yannis 1998

Top 10 [2018]

1. Almeida, Joao 4t' 09' 29"
2. Bagioli, Andrea 15"
3. Brunel, Alexys 15"
4. Schelling, Ide 29"
5. Hirschi, Marc 29"
6. Dewulf, Stan 29"
7. Mertens, Julian 29"
8. Avoine, Kevin 29"
9. Williams, Stephen 29"
10. Jaspers, Ward 29"

Oldest rider

Barta, William 22y 3m 10d
Teggart, Matthew 22y 3m 6d
Rocchetti, Filippo 22y 2m 19d
Maas, Jan 22y 1m 24d
Wirtgen, Tom 22y 1m 10d

Youngest rider

Arensman, Thymen 18y 4m 10d
Bauters, Arne 18y 4m 27d
Haslund, Peter 18y 5m 24d
Appelman, Stefan 18y 6m 3d
Herchel, Dylan 18y 6m 5d

FC-rank

157. Hirschi, Marc 510
163. Philipsen, Jasper 495
361. Van Den Berg, Julius 242
378. Dewulf, Stan 231
503. Almeida, Joao 175
541. Champoussin, Clement 164
564. Donovan, Mark 158
587. Bagioli, Andrea 150
623. Banzer, Gordian 139
651. Mertens, Julian 132