2018 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23)

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Tue 24.Apr 02:54) ManagerComments (27)

Normal view Extended view Team stats

RC Pesant Club Ligeois

1 Allard, Francois1998
2 Daghuyt, Gianni1997
3 Elst, Colin1998
4 Forthomme, Adrien1997
5 Lobet, Robin1998
6 Ernst, Robin1999

FCWB

7 De Froidmont, Pierre1997
8 Bero, Sean1998
9 Dame, Dylan1996
10 Petit, Tomas1996
11 D'Angelo, Ugo1998
12 Quertinmont, Corentin1997

EFC - L&R - Vulsteke

13 Bouts, Jordy1996
14 De Poorter, Maxime1996
15 Relaes, Jacob1996
16 Vansevenant, Mauri1999
17 Verhulst, Lothar1998
18 Verschaeve, Viktor1998

Home Solutions-Anmapa

19 Wydooghe, Jaron1997
20 Paasschens, Mathijs1996
21 Van Hauwermeiren, Michiel1998
22 Van Lysebeth, Mathias1998
23 De Plus, Jasper1997
24 Bonneu, Kamiel1999

Lotto - Soudal U23

25 Vanhoucke, Harm1997
26 Dewulf, Stan1997
27 Goossens, Kobe1996
28 Huys, Laurens1998
29 Mertens, Julian1997
30 Jaspers, Ward1997

VL Technics - Experza

31 Van Oudenhove, Jovany1997
32 Van Tricht, Stan1999
33 D'Heygere, Gil1998
34 Pattyn, Jeroen1996
35 Houtteman, Nico1997
36 Deprez, Tuur1996

Ago - Aquaservice

37 Goebeert, Pierre1997
38 Pestiaux, Yann1998
39 Moniquet, Sylvain1998
40 Molly, Kenny1996
41 Tasset, Marvin1997
42 Wirtgen, Tom1996

Stageco-Special Paint CT

43 Heremans, Aron1999
44 Vandenbroeck, Yarno1998
45 Gerits, Vince1997
46 Schoevaers, Ward1997
47 Put, Lars1999
48 Timmers, Lars1999

United CT

49 Claes, Stef1998
50 Du Four, Jens1999
51 Fransens, Yannick1999
52 Van Rooy, Thijs1998
53 Verhaegen, Tom1996
54 Radoux, Robin1999

Nano Development Team

55 Snyers, Jari1997
56 Daniels, Simon1997
57 De Greef, Tim1999
58 Bauters, Arne1999
59 Vastmans, Dries1997
60 Van Den Bossche, Angelo1996

ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles

61 Avoine, Kevin1997
62 Wiggins, Doron1997
63 Bigo, Mathias1996
64 Deman, Baptiste1996
65 Fache, Florent1996
66 Kadota, Yusuke1998

Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin

68 Benoist, Antoine1999
69 Maertens, Gauthier1999
70 Roche, Alexis1998
71 Vivier, Ronann1998
72 Rolland, Jules1996

A.C.Bisontine

73 Devaux, Thomas1997
74 Lebreton, Jacques1999
75 Ridehalgh, Jamie1999
76 Avadanian, Lucas1999
77 Ross, Matthew1996
78 Coutelle, Bastien1999

Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme

79 Watrelot, Jean-Lou1997
80 Richard, Valentin1996
81 Garez, Raphael1997
82 Gourguechon, Baptiste1999
83 Houcke, Killyan1998
84 Zehnich, Dorian1996

C.C.Etupes

85 Brunel, Alexys1998
86 Delacroix, Theo1999
87 Merignat, Sofiane1997
88 Pfrimmer, Arnaud1996
89 Simon, Quentin1997

CR4C Roanne

91 Bonjean, Maxence1997
92 Grand, Antoine1999
93 Dufour, Florian1996
94 Guglielmi, Simon1997
95 Pauchard, Eliot1999
96 Prunet, Antoine1999

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

97 Champoussin, Clement1998
98 Raugel, Antoine1999
99 Herchel, Dylan1999
100 Jones, Thomas1999
101 Meunier, Lucas1999
102 Montauban, Jeremy1999

Hagens Berman - Axeon

103 Almeida, Joao1998
104 Barta, William1996
105 Mostov, Zeke1996
106 Brown, Jonathan1997
107 Oliveira, Ivo1996
108 Philipsen, Jasper1998

Team Wiggins

109 Teggart, Matthew1996
110 Fouche, James1998
111 Donovan, Mark1999
112 Walker, Joey1997
113 Georgi, Etienne1998

Centre Mondial du Cyclisme

115 Antunes, Tiago Gomes1997
116 Barac, Antonio1997
117 Batsaikhan, Tegsh-Bayar1998
118 Bustamante, Adrian1998
119 Archibold, Franklin1997
120 Peak, Barnabas1998

Uno-X Development

122 Sleen, Torjus1997
123 Rudland, Hans Kristian1997
124 Skaarseth, Iver1998
125 Kulset, Sindre1998
126 Resell, Erik Nordsæter1996

Team Colpack

127 Covi, Alessandro1998
128 Romano, Francesco1997
129 Bagioli, Andrea1999
130 Oldani, Stefano1998
131 Negrente, Marco1997
132 Rocchetti, Filippo1996

Development Team Sunweb

133 Gall, Felix1998
134 Mobach, Jarno1998
135 Hirschi, Marc1998
136 Salmon, Martin1997
137 Stork, Florian1997
138 Tu, Chih Hao Sergio1997

Baqué-Ideus-BH Team

139 Gil Torregrosa, Javier1996
140 Fuentes Paniego, Angel1996
141 Gonzalez Cabero, Marcos1996
142 Llacer Gabarrón, Eduardo1996
143 Perez-Landaluce, Eduardo1998
144 Ibarguren Etxeberria, Oier1997

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team

145 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas1996
146 Siggaard, Søren Malling1997
147 Haslund, Peter1999
148 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch1996
149 Kron, Andreas1998
150 Jørgensen, Mathias1997

Team Differdange - Losch

151 Petelin, Jan1996
152 Valvasori, Larry1996
153 Da Silva, Tiago1997
154 Stemper, Rick1999
155 Kockelmann, Raphael1999
156 Winter, Laurin1996

SEG Racing Academy

157 Williams, Stephen1996
158 Schelling, Ide1998
159 Hoole, Daan1999
160 Arensman, Thymen1999
161 Maas, Jan1996
162 Van Den Berg, Julius1996

WP Groot Amsterdam

163 Burger, Sven1997
164 Krijnsen, Jobbe1999
165 Weulink, Meidert1999
166 Appelman, Stefan1999
167 Kroeze, Thimo1997
168 Schrijver, Jorgos1997

Akros - Renfer SA

169 Banzer, Gordian1996
170 Dufaux, Lois1998
171 Döring, Jonas1998
172 Suter, Joel1998
173 Paroz, Justin1996
174 Voisard, Yannis1998

Top 10 [2018]

1. Almeida, Joao4t' 09' 29"
2. Bagioli, Andrea15"
3. Brunel, Alexys15"
4. Schelling, Ide29"
5. Hirschi, Marc29"
6. Dewulf, Stan29"
7. Mertens, Julian29"
8. Avoine, Kevin29"
9. Williams, Stephen29"
10. Jaspers, Ward29"

Oldest rider

Barta, William22y 3m 10d
Teggart, Matthew22y 3m 6d
Rocchetti, Filippo22y 2m 19d
Maas, Jan22y 1m 24d
Wirtgen, Tom22y 1m 10d

Youngest rider

Arensman, Thymen18y 4m 10d
Bauters, Arne18y 4m 27d
Haslund, Peter18y 5m 24d
Appelman, Stefan18y 6m 3d
Herchel, Dylan18y 6m 5d

FC-rank

144. Philipsen, Jasper495
205. Hirschi, Marc370
338. Dewulf, Stan231
354. Van Den Berg, Julius223
465. Almeida, Joao174
535. Donovan, Mark154
600. Mertens, Julian132
628. Williams, Stephen126
650. Bagioli, Andrea120
677. Banzer, Gordian112