Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06 14:00)

2016 Kyjovske Slovacko

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Tomas Koudela1992 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
02Frantisek Sisr1993 Czech Republic Klein Constantia
03Martin Blaha1977 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
04Petr Hampl1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
05Tomas Kalojiros1994 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
06Marek Sipos1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
07Michal Malik1989 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
08Marin Cervenka1983 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
09Roman Bronis1976 Slovenia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
10Matej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
11Jiri Sorm1997 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author
12Jan Rajchart1996 Czech Republic-
13Dominik Neuman1995 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno
14Vojtech Nipl1993 Czech Republic Puskinac CZ
15Jan Stöhr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
16Rostislav Krotky1976 Czech Republic-
17Jan Kovar1996 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author
18Jindrich Dlask1991 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
19Martin Boubal1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
20Pavel Stohr1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
21Adam Sekanina1995 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno
22Radovan Dolezel1994 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno
23Nicolas Pietrula1995 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
24Jan Svoboda1985 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
25Petr Swaczyna1985 Czech Republic-
26Filip Endler1988 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
27David Dvorsky1992 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
28Dominik Chlupac1993 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
29Tomas Schühler1994 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
30Jonas Vojtech1989 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
31Vaclav Nezerka1986 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
32Pavel Camrda1996 Czech Republic Whirlpool - Author
33Martin Hacecky1988 Czech Republic Maloja Pushbikers Back
34Pavel Gruber1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
35Jan Kraus1993 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
36Martin Spudel1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
37Lukas Matula1989 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
38Juraj Karas1985 Slovakia PROefekt Ghost Team
39Jakub Minka1994 Czech Republic-
40Miroslav Svatek1997 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
41Robert Malik1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
42Martin Hebik1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
43Petr Fiala1995 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno
44Ondrej Fierla1993 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
45Tomas Okrouhlicky1985 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
46Tomas Cer1983 Czech Republic-
47Ludek Lichnovsky1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
48Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
49Lukas Papula1995 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
50Denis Baska1996 Slovakia-
51Jiri Hochmann1986 Czech Republic NejlevnejsiPNEU Cycling.z.s.
52Matej Stibinger1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
53Michal Kohout1996 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
54Jiri Jezek1974 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
55Jiri Hradil1986 Czech Republic-
56Adrian Babic1996 Slovakia Cyklistický tím Firefly
57Vojtech Modlitba1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
58Martin Spiroch1995 Czech Republic Puskinac CZ
59Filip Vanco1996 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNFJan Andrej Cully1995 Slovakia-
DNFJan Fierla1996 Czech Republic-
DNFMartin Fischer1967 Czech Republic-
DNFJakub Frkal1994 Czech Republic-
DNFJan Gola1956 Czech Republic-
DNFLukas Jasensky1992 Czech Republic-
DNFRadek Koblic1993 Czech Republic-
DNFPavel Kopecky1994 Czech Republic-
DNFTomas Kotska1984 Czech Republic-
DNFJiri Krivanek1985 Czech Republic-
DNFVlastimil Krupicka1990 Czech Republic-
DNFMartin Kutis1997 Czech Republic-
DNFMatus Macak1991 Slovakia-
DNFTomas Paprstka1992 Czech Republic-
DNFLubomir Petrus1990 Czech Republic-
DNFJaromir Pytel1975 Czech Republic-
DNFStepan Schubert1996 Czech Republic-
DNFRobert Siska1984 Slovakia-
DNFMartin Sotak1994 Czech Republic-
DNFDaniel Vajbar1979 Czech Republic-
DNFTomas Holub1990 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFJakub Krikava1997 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFPetr Malan1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFJiri Nesveda1985 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFJan Ryba1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFVaclav Viktorin1983 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNFKarel Nepras1990 Czech Republic ACK Stara Ves Nad Ondrejnici
DNFPetr Zaruba1991 Czech Republic ACK Stara Ves Nad Ondrejnici
DNFJosef Tomek1990 Czech Republic ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNFMartin Smykal1993 Slovakia ASK Inter Bratislava
DNFDaniel Lukes1994 Czech Republic Cez Cyclo Team Tabor
DNFJakub Skala1993 Czech Republic Cez Cyclo Team Tabor
DNFMartin Duben1995 Slovakia Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNFPavol Kvietok1997 Slovakia Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNFSimon Micuda1995 Slovakia Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNFJakub Vanco1994 Slovakia Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNFSimon Vozar1995 Slovakia Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNFVladimir Kovacik1997 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNFTomas Brezina1989 Czech Republic IN-Life Cycling Team
DNFJindrich Maksant1985 Czech Republic IN-Life Cycling Team
DNFJan Neset1986 Czech Republic IN-Life Cycling Team
DNFPavel Vlcek1990 Czech Republic IN-Life Cycling Team
DNFJiri Bouska1979 Czech Republic Lawi Author Team
DNFJiri Dolezal1992 Czech Republic NejlevnejsiPNEU Cycling.z.s.
DNFMichal Kesl1982 Czech Republic NejlevnejsiPNEU Cycling.z.s.
DNFJakub Bittner1994 Czech Republic Puskinac CZ
DNFFilip Dron1991 Czech Republic Puskinac CZ
DNFDaniel Chytil1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFAdrian Teklinski1989 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFRoman Furst1991 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNFMatyas Strupek1997 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha
DNFRostislav Brokes1995 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNFAntonin Lant1994 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNFVaclav Prejda1996 Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli
DNFJakub Dvorak1997 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno
DNFMatej Kotoucek1997 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno
DNFLukas Kunt1997 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno
Info
RaceKyjovske Slovacko
Nation Czech Republic
Distance165 km
DateApril 17th
Edition2016
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four