FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Roserittet
Amateur, 1st stage, 7th September 2018, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
Asker CK
16:22
02
Forfang
Ole
1995
Joker Icopal
+ 06
03
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Bærum OCK
+ 13
04
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
+ 13
05
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Joker Icopal
+ 17
06
Strindin
Joachim
1993
IK Hero
+ 27
07
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 28
08
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 30
09
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
-
+ 30
10
Dversnes
Fredrik
1997
Sandnes SK
+ 30
11
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
+ 33
12
Vabø
Tore Andre
1998
Ringerike SK
+ 34
13
Blålid
Marius
1993
Sandefjord SK
+ 36
14
Drege
Andre
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 37
15
Lunder
Eirik
1999
Stavanger SK
+ 38
16
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 39
17
Tronstad
Karl
1998
Bergen CK
+ 40
18
Rønning
Vebjørn
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 43
19
Fløtten
Øyvind Brekke
1999
Ringerike SK
+ 44
20
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Joker Icopal
+ 46
21
Fløystad
Even
1998
Kristiansands CK
+ 47
22
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Team Coop
+ 51
23
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
+ 54
24
Christoffersen
Jørgen
-
Fredrikstad SK
+ 56
25
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
+ 58
26
Larsen
Richard
1990
Ryska Posten RT
+ 59
27
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
+ 59
28
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:01
29
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 01:02
30
Andersson
Emil
1993
Giro Cycling Team
+ 01:02
31
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
+ 01:04
32
Bekken
Andre Rahd
1990
Asker CK
+ 01:10
33
Svensli
Sondre Andersson
1998
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 01:11
34
Sekse
Runar
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:11
35
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
+ 01:12
36
Klevjer
Kristian
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 01:14
37
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 01:15
38
Ekløf
Daniel
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 01:16
39
Køhler
Victor
1996
Grimstad SK
+ 01:18
40
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:23
41
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:24
42
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 01:25
43
Westad
Rasmus Børset
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:26
44
Homme
Erling
1998
Grenland SK
+ 01:26
45
Drivenes
Magnus
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 01:31
46
Dalland
Jonas
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 01:32
47
Heldahl
Sebastian Dreyer
1999
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:36
48
Rem
Thomas
1986
IK Hero
+ 01:36
49
Hordnes
Vebjørn
1993
TVK
+ 01:36
50
Ihle
Ådne
1999
Glåmdal SK
+ 01:37
51
Johansson
Jesper
1989
Giro Cycling Team
+ 01:38
52
Tjønneland
Kristian
1995
Førde CK
+ 01:43
53
Høvås
Kristian
1999
Grenland SK
+ 01:46
54
Schwalb
Henrik
1999
Stavanger SK
+ 01:47
55
Svendsen
Simon Nordahl
1999
Bygdø IL
+ 01:48
56
Mellemsæter
Sigurd
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:53
57
Lierhagen
Ola
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:53
58
Vik
Mikal Dyngeland
1999
Ringerike SK
+ 01:55
59
Bakken
Joakim
1999
TVK
+ 02:02
60
Smedberg
Kjetil
1983
-
+ 02:05
61
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
Sandefjord SK
+ 02:09
62
Sandberg
Bjørn Helge
1998
Gauldal SK
+ 02:11
63
Dragsten
Jørgen
1999
TVK
+ 02:19
64
Amrani
Sverre Herløw
1973
Grenland SK
+ 02:22
65
Hvideberg
Filip Iversby
1999
Fredrikstad SK
+ 02:32
66
Monsen
Johan Marandon
1995
-
+ 02:37
67
Hansen
Jonas Boye
1995
-
+ 02:44
68
Tuko
Edvardt
1999
-
+ 02:52
69
Trøim
Tinius
-
Sandefjord SK
+ 03:09
70
Eide Andersen
Kristoffer
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 03:35
71
Ulset
Sondre
-
Lillehammer CK
+ 03:51
72
Undseth
Glenn
1999
Sandefjord SK
+ 04:18
73
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 06:21
Information
Roserittet
Norway
1st stage | 13.0 km
Undrumsdal
->
Undrumsdal
N2