FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Roserittet
Norway
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2018
N2
Results
Holstad
Ludvik
Dversnes
Fredrik
Blålid
Marius
2017
N2
Results
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
Holstad
Ludvik
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
2016
N2
Results
Gjølberg
Adrian
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
Foss
Tobias
2015
N2
Results
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
Hagen
Krister
Theodorsen
Petter
2014
N2
Results
Wilmann
Frederik
Austevoll
Ole Andre
Gjølberg
Adrian
2013
NE
Results
Blikra
Håvard
Landa
Andreas
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
2012
NE
Results
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
Aasvold
Lorents Ola
Wilmann
Frederik
2011
NE
Results
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
Hafsås
Marius Andre
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
2009
NE
Results
Forbord
Kristian
Bugge
Vegard Robinson
Aasvold
Lorents Ola
2006
2.2
Results
Van Emden
Jos
Ericsson
Frederik
Maaskant
Martijn
2005
NE
Results
Rasch
Gabriel
-
-
2004
NE
Results
Carlsson
Mattias
-
-
2003
NE
Results
Kjærgaard
Steffen
-
-
2002
NE
Results
Jespersen
Jan
-
-
2001
NE
Results
Kjærgaard
Steffen
-
-
2000
NE
Results
Vestby
Martin
-
-
1999
NE
Results
Repshus
Stefan
-
-
1998
NE
Results
Lillehagen
Øyvind
-
-
1997
NE
Results
Hølestøl
Svein Gaute
-
-
1996
NE
Results
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
-
-
1995
NE
Results
Andersen
Egil
-
-
1994
NE
Results
Bjerkely
Trond
-
-
1993
NE
Results
Øverås-Lied
Vegard
-
-
1989
NE
Results
Pedersen
Dag Erik
-
-
1988
NE
Results
Pedersen
Atle
-
-
1987
NE
Results
Raunehaug
Arnstein
-
-
1986
NE
Results
Sæbø
Erik Johan
-
-
1985
NE
Results
Hope
Anstein
-
-
1984
NE
Results
Alstad
Torje
-
-
1983
NE
Results
Lauritzen
Dag Otto
-
-
1982
NE
Results
Silseth
Ole Kristian
-
-
1981
NE
Results
Bråthen
Stein
-
-
1980
NE
Results
Silseth
Ole Kristian
-
-
1979
NE
Results
Sæther
Morten
-
-
1978
NE
Results
Rangfred Hanssen
Jon
-
-
1977
NE
Results
Bråthen
Stein
-
-
1976
NE
Results
Digerud
Geir
-
-
1974
NE
Results
Andresen
Thorleif
-
-
1973
NE
Results
Larsen
Tom
-
-
1971
NE
Results
Yli
Leif
-
-
1970
NE
Results
Pedersen
Willie Juul
-
-
1969
NE
Results
Andresen
Thorleif
-
-
1968
NE
Results
Milsett
Tore
-
-
1967
NE
Results
Andresen
Thorleif
-
-
1966
NE
Results
Realfsen
Hans Sigvart
-
-
1965
NE
Results
Sogn Olsen
Rolf
-
-
1964
NE
Results
Milsett
Tore
-
-
1963
NE
Results
Kveil
Fredrik
-
-
1961
NE
Results
Jørgensen
Jørgen Bendy
-
-
1960
NE
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1959
NE
Results
Kveil
Fredrik
-
-
1958
NE
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1957
NE
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1956
NE
Results
Digerud
Per
-
-
1955
NE
Results
Berg
Odd
-
-
1954
NE
Results
Schöne
Reidar
-
-