2017 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs (U23)

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Tue 24.Apr 19:53) Comments (5)Manager

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Team Colpack

1 Lizde, Seid 1995
2 Giordani, Carloalberto 1997
3 Oldani, Stefano 1998
4 Dalla Valle, Nicolas 1997
5 Baffi, Stefano 1998
6 Covi, Alessandro 1998

SEG Racing Academy

7 Janssen, Adriaan 1995
8 Cullaigh, Gabriel 1996
9 Jakobsen, Fabio 1996
10 Eriksson, Lucas 1996
11 Kooistra, Marten 1997
12 Van Den Berg, Julius 1996

Vendée U

13 Costeplane, Aurelien 1997
14 Bernard, Enzo 1997
15 Jeanniere, Emilien 1998
16 Maitre, Florian 1996
17 Orceau, Clement 1995
18 Sellier, Simon 1995

BMC Development Team

19 Scotson, Callum 1996
20 Müller, Reto 1998
21 Philipsen, Jasper 1998
22 Turgis, Tanguy 1998
23 Van Hooydonck, Nathan 1995
24 Welten, Bram 1997

C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise

25 Larenaudie, Axel 1997
27 Havot, Sebastien 1996
28 Sagnier, Theo 1997
29 Van Haverbeke, Julien 1995
30 Vicek, Guillaume 1997

Development Team Sunweb

31 Gall, Felix 1998
32 Eekhoff, Nils 1998
33 Kanter, Max 1997
34 Mobach, Jarno 1998
35 Nieuwenhuis, Joris 1996
36 Rohde, Leon 1995

Lotto - Soudal U23

37 De Decker, Alfdan 1996
38 Dewulf, Stan 1997
39 Ghys, Robbe 1997
40 Leysen, Senne 1996
41 Van Moer, Brent 1998
42 Vanrenterghem, Bram 1995

Sojasun espoir- ACNC

43 Farantakis, Stylianos 1995
44 Guégan, Maël 1998
45 Guillaume, Loic 1997
46 Morin, Emmanuel 1995
47 Rapin, Martin 1995
48 Blampain, Maxime 1996

EFC - L&R - Vulsteke

49 Beullens, Cedric 1997
50 Defreyne, Cedric 1995
51 Vanacker, Bjarne 1997
52 Van Den Brande, Julien 1995
53 Warlop, Jordi 1996
54 Willems, Thimo 1996

Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

55 Champoussin, Clement 1998
56 De Jong, Jaap 1995
57 Jullien, Anthony 1998
58 Millasseau, Guillaume 1997
59 Pigeon, Hugo 1996
60 Roger, Maxime 1995

Ago - Aquaservice

61 Loy, Antoine 1996
62 Taminiaux, Lionel 1996
63 Six, Franklin 1996
64 Goebeert, Pierre 1997
65 Palm, Martin 1996
66 Baude, Arthur 1998

Norway

67 Resell, Erik Nordsæter 1996
68 Rudland, Hans Kristian 1997
69 Saugstad, Lars 1997
70 Fredriksen, Sondre Midtsveen 1997
71 Wærsted, Syver 1996
72 Skaarseth, Iver 1998

GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31

73 Chavanes, Louis 1995
74 Ginestet, Ugo 1995
75 Kohl, Romain 1996
76 Moncassin, Maxence 1997
78 Selivert, Tristan 1997

VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek

79 Bothuyne, Jorden 1996
80 Verhofstadt, Thibeau 1998
81 D'Heygere, Gil 1998
82 Demeyere, Torsten 1998
83 Clauw, John-Ross 1996
84 Pattyn, Jeroen 1996

Team Giant - Castelli

85 Jørgensen, Mathias 1997
86 Therkildsen, Marius 1996
87 Jensen, Thomas Edemann 1995
88 Iversen, Rasmus Byriel 1997
89 Egholm, Jakob 1998
90 Madsen, Frederik 1998

V.C.Rouen 76

91 Carpentier, Adrien 1996
92 Maoma, Silver 1995
93 Nicolas, Theo 1997
94 Oustry, Thomas 1997
95 Waras, Corentin 1998
96 Montana, Sylvain 1996

Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens

97 Coolen, Yves 1995
98 Basson, Gustav 1996
99 Debruyne, Glenn 1995
100 Paasschens, Mathijs 1996
101 Stas, Brecht 1995
102 Pruvoost, Shayne 1997

SCO Dijon

109 Debeaumarche, Nicolas 1998
110 Degrandcourt, Hadrien 1998
111 Dumay, Leon 1998
112 Boyer, Kevin 1998
113 Louvet, Louis 1997
114 Rigollot, Mathieu 1997

Team U Nantes Atlantique

115 Bricaud, Valentin 1996
116 Leboucher, Adrien 1995
117 Madouas, Valentin 1996
118 Perret, Kevin 1997
119 Roquain, Louis 1998
120 Dubois, Corentin 1996

C.C.Etupes

121 Brunel, Alexys 1998
123 Idjouadiene, Pierre 1996
124 Sauvage, Paul 1995
125 Simon, Quentin 1997

Team Wiggins

127 Ermenault, Corentin 1996
128 Fedrigo, Leonardo 1996
129 Robson, Dylan Kerfoot 1996
130 Wood, Oliver 1995
131 Thompson, Michael 1995
132 Scott, Robert 1998

V.C.Pays de Loudeac

133 Lemoine, Gaetan 1995
134 Garel, Adrien 1996
135 Primas, Nicolas 1996
136 Lino, Julian 1995
137 Poisson, Damien 1997
138 Rimasson, Adrien 1998

Club Limousin Espoirs

139 Menant, Theo 1997
140 Bridier, Sonny 1997
141 Grall, Lucas 1998
142 Morichon, Mathieu 1995
143 Dujardin, Florian 1995
144 Buisson, Corentin 1997

Equipe Mixte Eseg Douai-Dunker

145 Avoine, Kevin 1997
146 Delvart, Marvyn 1997
147 Garez, Raphael 1997
148 Hubau, Pierre 1997
149 Gabisson, Clement 1995
150 Van Eslander, Florian 1995

Pesant Club Liegeois

151 Deby, Quentin 1997
152 Rausin, Tristan 1998
153 Toubeau, Alexandre 1995
155 Daghuyt, Gianni 1997
156 Lobet, Robin 1998

Top 10 [2017]

1. Eekhoff, Nils 4t 25' 37"
2. Millasseau, Guillaume 00"
3. Warlop, Jordi 00"
4. Ghys, Robbe 00"
5. Van Hooydonck, Nathan 00"
6. Brunel, Alexys 00"
7. Madouas, Valentin 00"
8. Idjouadiene, Pierre 00"
9. Leysen, Senne 00"
10. Sellier, Simon 00"

Oldest rider

Sellier, Simon 22y 4m 24d
Van Den Brande, Julien 22y 4m 22d
Debruyne, Glenn 22y 4m 18d
Rapin, Martin 22y 4m
Morichon, Mathieu 22y 3m 24d

Youngest rider

Rausin, Tristan 18y 5m
Rimasson, Adrien 18y 5m 29d
Degrandcourt, Hadrien 18y 7m
Brunel, Alexys 18y 7m 18d
Covi, Alessandro 18y 8m

FC-rank

388. Philipsen, Jasper 240
391. Jakobsen, Fabio 238
527. Welten, Bram 176
569. Dewulf, Stan 159
709. Van Den Berg, Julius 117
715. Madouas, Valentin 116
742. Eekhoff, Nils 109
798. Scotson, Callum 99
798. Warlop, Jordi 99
846. Turgis, Tanguy 91