01 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio - Bianchi |
04:11:58 |
02 |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:47 |
03 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:48 |
04 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Alessio - Bianchi |
+ 02:48 |
05 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 02:52 |
06 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 03:15 |
07 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 03:48 |
08 |
Gavazzi Nicola
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 06:11 |
09 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 06:34 |
10 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Tenax |
+ 08:02 |
11 |
Secchiari Francesco
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 08:20 |
12 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 08:24 |
13 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 08:29 |
14 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 08:31 |
15 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | FDJeux.com |
+ 08:33 |
16 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 08:34 |
17 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | De Nardi |
+ 13:02 |
18 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Tenax |
+ 16:16 |
OOT |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
OOT |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
OOT |
Ferrigato Andrea
| 1969 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
OOT |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
OOT |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
OOT |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
OOT |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
OOT |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Alessio - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Alessio - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Alessio - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Alessio - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Alessio - Bianchi |
|
OOT |
Ciuffi Stefano
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
OOT |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
OOT |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
OOT |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
OOT |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
OOT |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
OOT |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
OOT |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
OOT |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
OOT |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
OOT |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
OOT |
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
OOT |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
OOT |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
OOT |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
OOT |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
OOT |
Piatek Zbigniew
| 1966 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
OOT |
Rudenko Maxim
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
OOT |
González Freddy
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Perez Marlon
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Marín Rúber
| 1968 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Mesa Huberlino
| 1971 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | De Nardi |
|
OOT |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | De Nardi |
|
OOT |
Gasparre Graziano
| 1978 | De Nardi |
|
OOT |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | De Nardi |
|
OOT |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | De Nardi |
|
OOT |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | De Nardi |
|
OOT |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | De Nardi |
|
OOT |
Cipollini Mario
| 1967 | Domina Vacanze |
|
OOT |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze |
|
OOT |
Derganc Martin
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
|
OOT |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
|
OOT |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Domina Vacanze |
|
OOT |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
|
OOT |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Domina Vacanze |
|
OOT |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
OOT |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
OOT |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
OOT |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
OOT |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
OOT |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
OOT |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
OOT |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | FDJeux.com |
|
OOT |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | FDJeux.com |
|
OOT |
Fritsch Nicolas
| 1978 | FDJeux.com |
|
OOT |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | FDJeux.com |
|
OOT |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | FDJeux.com |
|
OOT |
Robin Jean-Cyril
| 1969 | FDJeux.com |
|
OOT |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
OOT |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
OOT |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
OOT |
Sulpizi Giuliano
| 1979 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
OOT |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
|
OOT |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre |
|
OOT |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Lampre |
|
OOT |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre |
|
OOT |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre |
|
OOT |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre |
|
OOT |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre |
|
OOT |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre |
|
OOT |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Adyeyev Sergiy
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Gryschenko Ruslan
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Lotto - Domo |
|
OOT |
Merckx Axel
| 1972 | Lotto - Domo |
|
OOT |
Verbrugghe Ief
| 1975 | Lotto - Domo |
|
OOT |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Lotto - Domo |
|
OOT |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Lotto - Domo |
|
OOT |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Miche |
|
OOT |
Borghesi Fabio
| 1980 | Miche |
|
OOT |
Semov Dmitry
| 1978 | Miche |
|
OOT |
Rohtmer Balazs
| 1978 | Miche |
|
OOT |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
|
OOT |
Martella Massimiliano
| 1977 | Miche |
|
OOT |
Caneschi Leonardo
| 1977 | Miche |
|
OOT |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Saeco |
|
OOT |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Saeco |
|
OOT |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
OOT |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Saeco |
|
OOT |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Saeco |
|
OOT |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Team CSC |
|
OOT |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team CSC |
|
OOT |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team CSC |
|
OOT |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
|
OOT |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
|
OOT |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
|
OOT |
Bartoli Claudio
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
OOT |
Boglia Massimo
| 1982 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
OOT |
Lopeboselli Angelo
| 1977 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
OOT |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
OOT |
Masolino Daniele
| 1979 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
OOT |
Karpatchev Andrei
| 1978 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
OOT |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Tenax |
|
OOT |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Tenax |
|
OOT |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Tenax |
|
OOT |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Tenax |
|
OOT |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tenax |
|
OOT |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
OOT |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
OOT |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
OOT |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
OOT |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
OOT |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
OOT |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
DNS |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
DNS |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre |
|
DNS |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
DNF |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
DNF |
Mazzoleni Renzo
| 1977 | Tenax |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Lotto - Domo |
|
DNF |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Lotto - Domo |
|
DNF |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
|
DNF |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Wilson Trent
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Wesoly Marek
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
DNF |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|