2017 Szlakiem wielkich Jezior

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 3t 51' 02"
02 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 00"
03 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 00"
04 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland Domin Sport 00"
05 Mateusz Komar 1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels 00"
06 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 1' 21"
07 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 1' 23"
08 Peeter Pruus 1989 Estonia Rietumu Banka-Riga 1' 26"
09 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 5' 21"
10 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 5' 21"
11 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team 5' 21"
12 Hannes Augustin 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 5' 21"
13 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 5' 21"
14 Klavs Rubenis 1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 5' 21"
15 Eryk Laton 1993 Poland Team Hurom 5' 21"
16 Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 5' 30"
17 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels 5' 30"
18 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 5' 30"
19 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Domin Sport 5' 39"
20 Artur Detko 1983 Poland Domin Sport 5' 45"
21 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 12' 30"
22 Adrian Brzozowski 1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex 12' 32"
23 Bartosz Rudyk 1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex 12' 32"
24 Adrian Kucharek 1994 Poland Domin Sport 12' 32"
25 Jakub Najs 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels 12' 32"
26 Marcel Franz 1996 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 12' 32"
27 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 12' 32"
28 Jan Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 12' 32"
29 Jakub Murias 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 12' 32"
30 Jakub Jakala 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 12' 32"
31 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 12' 32"
32 Adam Jagiela 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 12' 32"
33 Adrian Krupa 1997 Poland Mayday Team 12' 32"
34 Matej Stibinger 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 12' 32"
35 Artur Jatczak 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 12' 32"
36 Sebastian Schmiedel 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 12' 32"
37 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 12' 32"
38 Yurii Burchenia 1998 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 12' 32"
39 Tobias Magdeburg 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 12' 32"
40 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team 12' 32"
41 Oskar Gebauer 1998 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 12' 32"
42 Maciej Chmielewski - Poland - 12' 32"
43 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 12' 42"
44 Martin Spudel 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 12' 42"
45 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels 12' 42"
46 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 12' 42"
47 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub 12' 42"
48 Pawel Szostka 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 12' 42"
49 Damian Wsol 1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 12' 42"
50 Armands Bēcis 1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 12' 42"
51 Michael Kukrle 1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 12' 49"
52 Pavel Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 12' 49"
53 Martin Hunal 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 12' 49"
DNF Pawel Charucki 1988 Poland Domin Sport
DNF Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Poland Domin Sport
DNF Piotr Skarzynski 1990 Poland Domin Sport
DNF Kamil Zielinski 1988 Poland Domin Sport
DNF Marcin Karbowy 1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF Patryk Krzywda 1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF Adrian Mrowka 1997 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF Mikolaj Sojka 1997 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Patryk Gorecki 1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Krzysztof Kucio 1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Piotr Pekala 1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Patryk Solinski 1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Krzysztof Tomaszewski 1995 Poland Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Kanczugowski 1998 Poland Mayday Team
DNF Lukasz Krasinski 1997 Poland Mayday Team
DNF Pawel Staszczak 1980 Poland Mayday Team
DNF Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNF Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNF Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Adrian Teklinski 1989 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Jedrzej Borowski 1996 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Wojciech Franczak 1993 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Mikolaj Gutek 1996 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Wociech Migdal 1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Dawid Czubak 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Michal Podlaski 1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNF Krystian Ragus 1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNF Dominik Wewior 1996 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNF Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNF Dominik Oborsky 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji
DNF Wojciech Sykala 1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji

Info

RaceSzlakiem wielkich Jezior
Nation Poland
Distance153.2 km
DateAugust 20th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Marek Rutkiewicz