2017 Puchar Mon

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 3t 53' 30"
02 Eryk Laton 1993 Poland Team Hurom 00"
03 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 00"
04 Mateusz Komar 1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels 00"
05 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 00"
06 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 00"
07 Marcel Franz 1996 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 00"
08 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 00"
09 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 00"
10 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo 00"
11 Klavs Rubenis 1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 00"
12 Jan Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 00"
13 Artur Detko 1983 Poland Domin Sport 00"
14 Tomasz Dudziak 1982 Poland Dar-Bud Team 00"
15 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 00"
16 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels 00"
17 Adam Zuber 1979 Poland Niezrzeszony 00"
18 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub 00"
19 Jakub Najs 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels 00"
20 Damian Wsol 1997 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 00"
21 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Poland Team Hurom 00"
22 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 00"
23 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 08"
24 Patryk Krzywda 1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo 11"
25 Krzysztof Kucio 1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 11"
26 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 11"
27 Pawel Szostka 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 11"
28 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 15"
29 Jakub Murias 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 15"
30 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 15"
31 Wociech Migdal 1991 Poland Team Hurom 21"
32 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels 24"
33 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Poland Team Hurom 24"
34 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels 27"
35 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 27"
36 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland Team Hurom 30"
37 Michal Podlaski 1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels 33"
38 Dawid Czubak 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels 33"
39 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Poland Domin Sport 37"
40 Wojciech Franczak 1993 Poland Team Hurom 37"
41 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 42"
42 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 47"
43 Adrian Kucharek 1994 Poland Domin Sport 47"
44 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 50"
45 Matej Stibinger 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 52"
46 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Domin Sport 1' 01"
47 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland Domin Sport 1' 01"
48 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 1' 05"
49 Bartosz Rudyk 1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex 1' 53"
50 Adrian Brzozowski 1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex 1' 53"
51 Artur Jatczak 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 1' 53"
52 Dariusz Kolakowski 1987 Poland - 1' 53"
53 Adrian Krupa 1997 Poland Mayday Team 1' 53"
54 Pavel Stöhr 1991 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 1' 53"
55 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 1' 53"
56 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 1' 53"
57 Yurii Burchenia 1998 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team 1' 53"
58 Pawel Staszczak 1980 Poland Mayday Team 1' 53"
59 Patryk Solinski 1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 1' 53"
60 Krzysztof Tomaszewski 1995 Poland Luks Trojka Piaseczno 1' 53"
61 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team 1' 53"
62 Armands Bēcis 1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga 1' 53"
63 Pawel Charucki 1988 Poland Domin Sport 3' 02"
64 Mikolaj Sojka 1997 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo 3' 02"
65 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Poland Domin Sport 3' 02"
66 Adrian Teklinski 1989 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov 3' 02"
67 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Poland Domin Sport 3' 02"
68 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 3' 02"
69 Marcin Karbowy 1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo 3' 02"
70 Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov 3' 02"
71 Michael Kukrle 1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 3' 02"
72 Jedrzej Borowski 1996 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 3' 02"
73 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels 3' 02"
74 Oskar Gebauer 1998 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 3' 02"
75 Daniel Staniszewski 1997 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 3' 02"
76 Mateusz Kanczugowski 1998 Poland Mayday Team 3' 02"
77 Patryk Gorecki 1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 3' 02"
78 Tobias Magdeburg 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 3' 02"
79 Filip Matoszko 1988 Poland - 4' 14"
80 Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 4' 43"
81 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji 4' 43"
82 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov 4' 43"
83 Jakub Jakala 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów 4' 43"
84 Lukasz Krasinski 1997 Poland Mayday Team 4' 43"
85 Martin Hunal 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 4' 43"
86 Dominik Wewior 1996 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub 4' 43"
87 Bartlomiej Rajch 1998 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub 11' 53"
DNS Adrian Banaszek 1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Maciej Chmielewski - Poland -
DNF Jakub Urbanski - Poland -
DNF Sebastian Okuniewski 1998 Poland ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF Hannes Augustin 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Sebastian Schmiedel 1997 Germany KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Adrian Mrowka 1997 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo
DNF Norbert Banaszek 1997 Poland Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Piotr Pekala 1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Peeter Pruus 1989 Estonia Rietumu Banka-Riga
DNF Martin Spudel 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF David Adamczyk 1996 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Dawid Kloc 1998 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Mikolaj Gutek 1996 Poland Team Hurom
DNF Aleksander Leduchowski 1993 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNF Krystian Ragus 1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub
DNF Kamil Walecki 1995 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski Klub

Info

RacePuchar Mon
Nation Poland
Distance174 km
DateAugust 19th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Alois Kankovsky