Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour of Ukraine
UCI, Stage race, 31st May-2nd June 2016, Ukraine
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2017
2016
GC
Youth
Points
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Canada
Chile
Czechia
Finland
France
Great Britain
Hong Kong
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
Norway
Spain
Ukraine
Teams
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
Astana City
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Dynamo Palmira Weltour
Equipe CMI
Global Cycling Team
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team
Kolss - BDC Team
Kyiv Region
Minsk Cycling Club
Novo Nordisk Development
Rcop Belarus
SK Olymp-Rivne
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
Team Lvshan Landscape
Ukraine
Vino4ever - SKO
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Jabrayilov
Samir
1994
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
09:59:22
02
Soltasiuk
Vladyslav
1997
Kyiv Region
+ 03:11
03
Moruha
Anton
1995
Kyiv Region
+ 03:25
04
Astafyev
Stepan
1994
Vino4ever - SKO
+ 04:50
05
Goldstein
Omer
1996
Dynamo Palmira Weltour
+ 05:12
06
Rybaruk
Kostyantyn
1994
Dynamo Palmira Weltour
+ 05:18
07
Klepikov
Ilya
1994
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 05:34
08
Shumilov
Iurii
1995
Kyiv Region
+ 05:48
09
Natarov
Yuriy
1996
Astana City
+ 06:25
10
Pohorelov
Vladyslav
1995
Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team
+ 06:30
11
Tefre Lunder
Mikkel
1996
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
+ 06:31
12
Yanachkin
Uladzislau
1995
Rcop Belarus
+ 07:11
13
Novakovskyi
Vitaliy
1997
Ukraine
+ 07:34
14
Gahramanli
Kanan
1997
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 07:38
15
Henttala
Niklas
1996
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
+ 08:45
16
Poli
Umberto
1996
Novo Nordisk Development
+ 08:50
17
McClure
Reid
1995
Novo Nordisk Development
+ 09:15
18
Ikanovich
Arseni
1996
Rcop Belarus
+ 09:28
19
Ashurov
Konstyantyn
1996
Ukraine
+ 10:39
20
Ilyasov
Ismayil
1994
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 10:43
21
Kanerva
Hiski
1994
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
+ 11:53
22
Pidkivka
Vitaliy
1997
Ukraine
+ 14:06
23
Sipos
Marek
1996
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 15:34
24
Zhukenov
Aspan
1996
Vino4ever - SKO
+ 16:03
25
Zhyhunou
Dzmitry
1996
Rcop Belarus
+ 16:06
26
Nobel
Rick
1994
Global Cycling Team
+ 16:58
27
Strokau
Vasili
1995
Rcop Belarus
+ 17:42
28
Stibinger
Matej
1997
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 24:17
29
Shcherbakov
Oleksii
1997
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
+ 26:16
30
Valognes
Quentin
1996
Novo Nordisk Development
+ 01:11:03
Information
Tour of Ukraine
Ukraine
31st May-2nd June 2016
2.2