2018 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Dmitriy Strakhov 1995 Lokosphinx 04:29:170104:29:07
02 Wilmar Paredes 1996 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0002+ 04
03 Daniel Mestre 1986 Efapel + 0005+ 06
04 Sergio Higuita 1997 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0007+ 10
05 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 W52 - FC Porto + 0006+ 08
06 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0008+ 10
07 Xuban Errazquin Pérez 1996 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 0009+ 10
08 Brandon McNulty 1998 Rally Cycling + 0010+ 10
09 Cesar Fonte 1986 W52 - FC Porto + 0003+ 05
10 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0011+ 10
11 Edgar Pinto 1985 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 0012+ 10
12 Domingos Goncalves 1989 RP - Boavista + 0013+ 10
13 Joni Brandao 1989 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 0004+ 05
14 David Rodrigues 1991 RP - Boavista + 0014+ 10
15 Joaquim Silva 1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0015+ 10
16 Nigel Ellsay 1994 Rally Cycling + 0016+ 10
17 David de la Fuente 1981 Aviludo-Louletano + 0017+ 10
18 Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Lokosphinx + 0018+ 10
19 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Efapel + 0019+ 10
20 Jesus Del Pino 1990 Efapel + 0020+ 10
21 Ricardo Mestre 1983 W52 - FC Porto + 0021+ 10
22 Frederico Figueiredo 1991 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 0022+ 10
23 Luis Fernandes 1987 Aviludo-Louletano + 3423+ 44
24 Kirill Svesnikov 1992 Lokosphinx + 01:0524+ 01:15
25 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Lokosphinx + 01:0925+ 01:19
26 Luis Afonso 1990 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 01:1326+ 01:23
27 Alejandro Marque Porto 1981 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:1527+ 01:25
28 Rui Vinhas 1986 W52 - FC Porto + 01:1528+ 01:25
29 Nuno Almeida 1991 LA Aluminios + 01:1529+ 01:25
30 Joao Benta 1986 RP - Boavista + 01:1530+ 01:25
31 Goncalo Carvalho 1997 Miranda - Mortagua + 01:1531+ 01:25
32 Rafael Reis 1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:1532+ 01:25
33 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:0933+ 02:19
34 Luis Gomes 1994 RP - Boavista + 02:1534+ 02:25
35 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Manzana - Postobon Team + 02:1535+ 02:25
36 Bernardo Suaza 1992 Manzana - Postobon Team + 02:1736+ 02:27
37 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Efapel + 02:2137+ 02:31
38 Jose Fernandes 1995 W52 - FC Porto + 02:2238+ 02:32
39 Nicolas Sessler 1994 Burgos - BH + 02:4739+ 02:57
40 Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Lokosphinx + 02:4740+ 02:57
41 Ryan Anderson 1987 Rally Cycling + 03:4841+ 03:58
42 Emerson Oronte 1990 Rally Cycling + 03:4842+ 03:58
43 Robin Carpenter 1992 Rally Cycling + 03:4843+ 03:58
44 Antonio Carvalho 1989 W52 - FC Porto + 03:4844+ 03:58
45 Mario Gonzalez Salas 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 05:0445+ 05:14
46 Josu Zabala López 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05:0446+ 05:14
47 Alvaro Trueba Diego 1993 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 05:0447+ 05:14
48 Simon Musie 1998 Start Team Gusto + 05:1248+ 05:22
49 Colin Joyce 1994 Rally Cycling + 08:1249+ 08:22
50 Juan Felipe Osorio 1995 Manzana - Postobon Team + 22:0788+ 22:27
51 Mamyr Stash 1993 Lokosphinx + 22:0750+ 22:17
52 Paulo Silva 1995 LA Aluminios + 22:0751+ 22:17
53 Julio Goncalves 1994 LA Aluminios + 22:0752+ 22:17
54 Jorge Cubero Galvez 1992 Burgos - BH + 22:0753+ 22:17
55 James Mitri 1999 Burgos - BH + 22:0754+ 22:17
56 Daniel Lopez Parada 1994 Burgos - BH + 22:0755+ 22:17
57 Ibai Salas 1991 Burgos - BH + 22:0756+ 22:17
58 Oscar Hernandez Martinez 1992 Aviludo-Louletano + 22:0757+ 22:17
59 Artem Samolenkov 1993 Lokosphinx + 22:0758+ 22:17
60 Jordan Parra 1994 Manzana - Postobon Team + 22:0759+ 22:17
61 Alvaro Robredo Crespo 1993 Burgos - BH + 22:0760+ 22:17
62 Elyas Afewerki 1992 Start Team Gusto + 22:0761+ 22:17
63 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 22:0762+ 22:17
64 Nuno Meireles 1991 Miranda - Mortagua + 22:0763+ 22:17
65 Hugo Nunes 1996 Miranda - Mortagua + 22:0764+ 22:17
66 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel + 22:0765+ 22:17
67 Fabio Mansilhas 1995 LA Aluminios + 22:0766+ 22:17
68 Leonel Quintero 1997 Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy + 22:0767+ 22:17
69 Filipe Cardoso 1984 RP - Boavista + 22:0768+ 22:17
70 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Massi - Kuwait + 22:0769+ 22:17
71 Orluis Aular 1996 Start Team Gusto + 22:0770+ 22:17
72 Ty Magner 1991 Rally Cycling + 22:0771+ 22:17
73 Oskar Malasetxeberria 1995 Massi - Kuwait + 22:0772+ 22:17
74 Venceslau Fernandes 1996 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 22:0773+ 22:17
75 Adrian Gonzalez 1992 Burgos - BH + 22:0774+ 22:17
76 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 22:0775+ 22:17
77 Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 22:0776+ 22:17
78 Óscar Pelegrí 1994 RP - Boavista + 22:0777+ 22:17
79 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez 1991 Efapel + 22:0778+ 22:17
80 Andre Carvalho 1997 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 22:0779+ 22:17
81 David Ribeiro 1995 LA Aluminios + 22:0780+ 22:17
82 Bruno Silva 1988 Efapel + 22:0781+ 22:17
83 Marcio Barbosa 1986 Aviludo-Louletano + 22:0782+ 22:17
84 Martin Ford 1974 Java - Partizan + 22:0783+ 22:17
85 Joao Matias 1991 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 22:0784+ 22:17
86 Joao Rodrigues 1994 W52 - FC Porto + 22:0785+ 22:17
87 Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 22:0786+ 22:17
88 Rinaldo Nocentini 1977 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 22:0787+ 22:17
89 Andre Santos 1995 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 22:1789+ 22:27
90 Juan Ignacio Perez 1990 Aviludo-Louletano + 22:2290+ 22:32
91 Vicente Garcia de Mateos 1988 Aviludo-Louletano + 22:2291+ 22:32
92 Jorge Magalhaes 1997 Miranda - Mortagua + 22:5992+ 23:09
93 Patrick Videira 1994 LA Aluminios + 22:5993+ 23:09
94 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 23:2894+ 23:38
95 Oscar Bazan 1999 Start Team Gusto + 44:4095+ 44:50
96 Joao Leite 1998 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 45:1096+ 45:20
97 Andrej Galovic 1997 Java - Partizan + 45:1097+ 45:20
98 Jorge Ferrer Bueno 1984 Massi - Kuwait + 45:1598+ 45:25
99 Damien Cordeiro Marques 1997 Miranda - Mortagua + 45:1599+ 45:25
100 Joao Salgado 1999 RP - Boavista + 45:15100+ 45:25
101 Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Java - Partizan + 45:15101+ 45:25
102 Gonzalo Rafael Leaça 1997 LA Aluminios + 45:15102+ 45:25
103 Tiago Leal 1999 Miranda - Mortagua + 45:15103+ 45:25
104 Jose Sousa 1999 Miranda - Mortagua + 45:15104+ 45:25
DNS Andreas Keuser 1974 Java - Partizan 999
DNF Rui Emanuel Rodrigues 1992 Aviludo-Louletano 999
DNF Dominic Schils 1991 Java - Partizan 999
DNF Rafael Lourenço 1997 Liberty Seguros - Carglass 999
DNF Joao Carneiro 1999 Liberty Seguros - Carglass 999
DNF Cesar Martingil 1995 Liberty Seguros - Carglass 999
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá 1986 Massi - Kuwait 999
DNF Hilari Redondo Corbera 1994 Massi - Kuwait 999
DNF Yonatan Haile 1994 Start Team Gusto 999
DNF Jake Coward 1996 Start Team Gusto 999
DNF Hugo Sancho 1982 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack 999

Info

Race GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
Nation Portugal
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 177.2 km
StartMeda
FinishFigueira De Castelo Rodrigo
DateApril 13th (2018)
Leader D.Strakhov
Youth D.Strakhov
Mountain M.Gonzalez Salas
Sprint C.Fonte

Dmitriy Strakhov