2017 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 03

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Jesus Del Pino 1990 Spain Efapel 15:11:03
02 Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Russia Lokosphinx + 58
03 Benat Txoperena 1991 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 01:11
04 Raul Alarcon 1986 Spain W52 - FC Porto + 02:00
05 Ricardo Mestre 1983 Portugal W52 - FC Porto + 02:15
06 Joao Benta 1986 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:28
07 Dmitriy Strakhov 1995 Russia Lokosphinx + 03:30
08 Amaro Antunes 1990 Portugal W52 - FC Porto + 03:34
09 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:34
10 Frederico Figueiredo 1991 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 03:38
11 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Portugal Efapel + 03:55
12 David de la Fuente 1981 Spain Louletano - Hospital de Loule + 04:41
13 David Rodrigues 1991 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista + 04:43
14 Rui Vinhas 1986 Portugal W52 - FC Porto + 04:44
15 Davide Rebellin 1971 Italy Kuwait - Cartucho + 04:44
16 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Germany Bike Aid + 05:14
17 Mikel Iturria 1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 05:27
18 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 05:27
19 Vicente Garcia de Mateos 1988 Spain Louletano - Hospital de Loule + 05:50
20 Cesar Fonte 1986 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack + 05:56
21 Jair Perez 1986 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling + 06:11
22 Antonio Carvalho 1989 Portugal W52 - FC Porto + 06:11
23 Daniel Mestre 1986 Portugal Efapel + 06:46
24 Pablo Torres Muino 1987 Spain Burgos - BH + 06:50
25 Joni Brandao 1989 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 06:50
26 Oscar Rodriguez 1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 07:05
27 Eduard Prades 1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 07:09
28 Joao Rodrigues 1994 Portugal W52 - FC Porto + 09:18
29 David Arroyo 1980 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 10:15
30 Omar Mendoza 1989 Colombia Equipo Bolivia + 10:37
31 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Eritrea Kuwait - Cartucho + 10:47
32 Angel Sanchez Rebollido 1993 Spain W52 - FC Porto + 11:02
33 Luis Gomes 1994 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista + 11:06
34 Antonio Molina 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:12
35 Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:12
36 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Portugal Efapel + 12:17
37 Sergey Shilov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx + 13:21
38 Ibai Salas 1991 Spain Burgos - BH + 14:08
39 Samuel Blanco Prol 1994 Spain LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack + 14:08
40 Oscar Hernandez Martinez 1992 Spain Louletano - Hospital de Loule + 15:35
41 Victor Etxeberria 1993 Spain Radio Popular - Boavista + 15:51
42 Hugo Sancho 1982 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack + 16:59
43 Bruno Silva 1988 Portugal Efapel + 17:01
44 Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia Lokosphinx + 17:30
45 Jorge Cubero Galvez 1992 Spain Burgos - BH + 17:34
46 Steve Lampier 1984 Great Britain JLT - Condor + 17:50
47 Luis Afonso 1990 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack + 17:57
48 Luis Fernandes 1987 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 18:02
49 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Netherlands Bike Aid + 18:52
50 Pello Olaberria 1994 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 22:17
51 Nuno Meireles 1991 Portugal Equipo Bolivia + 22:27
52 Mateo Garcia Castañeda 1996 Colombia Efapel + 22:41
53 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx + 23:52
54 Edgar Pinto 1985 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack + 25:40
55 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 28:12
56 Suleiman Kangangi 1988 Kenya Bike Aid + 28:44
57 Carlos Jimenez 1992 Spain Burgos - BH + 34:39
58 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez 1991 Spain Burgos - BH + 39:24
59 Oscar Quiroz 1994 Colombia Burgos - BH + 45:15
60 Hugo Nunes 1996 Portugal Miranda-Mortagua + 45:31
61 Eneko Lizarralde 1993 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 48:22
62 Jason Christie 1990 New Zealand Team Sapura Cycling + 49:25
63 Julio Goncalves 1994 Portugal Moreira Congelados-Feria-Andrade + 50:25
64 Pablo Guerrero 1992 Spain Radio Popular - Boavista + 50:25
65 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Spain Kuwait - Cartucho + 51:07
66 Axel Costa Soria 1994 Argentina Kuwait - Cartucho + 51:59
67 Johnatan Sarmiento 1992 Colombia Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project + 52:55
68 Helder Ferreira 1991 Portugal Louletano - Hospital de Loule + 53:35
69 Sergey Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx + 59:13
70 James Gullen 1989 Great Britain JLT - Condor + 01:03:11
71 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha 1992 Spain Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:03:19
72 Andreas Keuser 1974 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho + 01:07:43
73 Julian Barrientos 1994 Argentina Equipo Bolivia + 01:07:54
74 Alex Frame 1993 New Zealand JLT - Condor + 01:07:54
75 Guillaume De Almeida 1988 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack + 01:08:19
76 Alistair Slater 1993 Great Britain JLT - Condor + 01:08:42
77 Marvin Orlando Angarita 1989 Colombia Equipo Bolivia + 01:10:13
78 Ian Bibby 1986 Great Britain JLT - Condor + 01:10:34
79 Rui Sousa 1976 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:12:01
80 Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda 1993 Colombia Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project + 01:12:11
81 Brenton Jones 1991 Australia JLT - Condor + 01:13:01
82 Marvin Scheulen 1997 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta + 01:13:20
83 Marc Vilanova 1987 Spain Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project + 01:15:21
84 Antonio Barbio 1993 Portugal Efapel + 01:15:31
85 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues 1992 Portugal Louletano - Hospital de Loule + 01:26:10
86 Matt Boys 1989 Australia Kuwait - Cartucho + 01:26:13
87 Muhamad Azman 1994 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling + 01:27:44
88 Fabio Silvestre 1990 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:29:21
89 Oscar Gonzalez Brea 1992 Spain Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:29:21

Info

RaceGP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
Nation Portugal
DateJune 2nd-4th
Edition2017
Classification2.1
Leader J.Del Pino
Youth D.Strakhov
Mountain R.Sousa
Sprint S.Paulinho
Extra Compare top four

Jesus Del Pino